Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX30121628151203133900013.33%359019.67123127600000
Tanner PearsonX30111627151606143111009.91%155818.59044136800000
Tyler JohnsonX30101626162204569117008.55%559519.831561976000011
Brandon SutterX30131225166035671140011.40%1061320.422351769000046
Alexander SteenX27419231540303984004.76%552819.55055147000009
Calvin de HaanX300171716240483030000.00%3266722.240001869000066
Trevor DaleyX30681492353026380015.79%3767422.484151676000158
Ron HainseyX3057121926105337360013.89%3469123.03101854000066
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X304711-1040182364006.25%241213.731341247000012
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X7044-7406315000.00%211616.5301121500001
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X23437-300122049008.16%029612.871231032000010
Marian GaborikX3046101700122952007.69%046015.330001700000
Brian DumoulinX302791240451727007.41%3264521.512241061000067
Adam LowryX30358-4195516567004.48%841213.7301122000184
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX304370801221370010.81%32869.530000300000
Tim SchallerX30347140151531009.68%32729.0800001000583
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X260660240541720000.00%3045517.50000322000028
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X5000-220947000.00%510120.2800031800005
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X210662220451313000.00%2535416.8400004000023
Jason SpezzaX1723500052541004.88%028316.66123114100002
Gustav Olofsson (R)X26134540161080012.50%1733012.6900000000012
Tanner KeroX3003300081834000.00%42498.3100000000150
Matt HendricksX1602232012912000.00%21137.040000000007
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X7000-120710000.00%510314.740000400002
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X1000100000000.00%01413.830000000001
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X6000-220710000.00%58914.890000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX5240.91%4400000.95010001100161
Tanner PearsonX3044.83%2900010.97250000022334
Tyler JohnsonX0157.05%73800000.87340001100314
Brandon SutterX1258.08%73000010.82360000021322
Alexander SteenX3034.78%4600000.87050001100021
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.510000000301100
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.42000000011101
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.35000200120011
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0134.78%2300000.53000000011101
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X0033.33%900000.69000000011
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X0135.71%1400000.47000000011
Marian GaborikX1135.14%3700000.43000000011111
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.28000000075000
Adam LowryX0055.60%56300000.391201000131001
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1123.08%2600000.49000000061010
Tim SchallerX0016.67%2400000.51000000033002
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000001240010
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000001240
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X000.00%000000.340000001240
Jason SpezzaX0057.63%5900000.35110000033010
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.24000000022000
Tanner KeroX0048.31%11800000.240000000306000
Matt HendricksX0050.00%11400000.36000000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard129120.9381.8471823223560000.500121218330
Jonathan Quick1910530.9331.95111002365390010.500141812402

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX3052025-81002143440011.36%4271123.712682690000016
Blake WheelerX301682401205535860018.60%161420.465271881000011
Ryan EllisX3041317940154770005.71%4466722.251563469000086
Sam ReinhartX3031417-520133165004.62%258919.64055138300009
Shea WeberX3061016-8360743971008.45%4571023.672243790000035
Andrew CoglianoX3041216240413685004.71%560620.192242279000123
Darren HelmX2777144603655480014.58%446617.2521396200000
Colton SissonsX30761361953027490014.29%437712.5600003000141
Taylor BeckX3067134120362267008.96%744714.90000117000177
Carl HagelinX295611-580402868007.35%449116.93224217100000
Matt TaorminaX30110115120271212008.33%3150416.79123868000055
Niklas KronwallX3001010716049198000.00%2946115.3600000000069
Luke SchennX30189105610772126003.85%3557919.3000011000066
Mark Jankowski (R)X243588602130240012.50%125510.640000000001
Torrey MitchellX16336-1100133444006.82%325115.7002283500003
Andrej NestrasilX20325-220414220013.64%030915.47022433000020
Kevin Labanc (R)X3005532061121000.00%02317.690001500002
Chris VandeVeldeX3040431002026240016.67%533211.0600001000091
Ben SmithX30134420113920005.00%72698.9600000000049
Steven Santini (R)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Brady AustinX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin MarincinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca SbisaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jimmy HayesX4000000512000.00%06516.370001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000100.70000000140210
Blake WheelerX2140.38%5200010.78050000044411
Ryan EllisX020.00%000000.510100000173130
Sam ReinhartX1034.35%55900000.580500001150010
Shea WeberX400.00%000000.45000002200012
Andrew CoglianoX2023.81%4200000.53050000011021
Darren HelmX1055.44%46900000.60000000000010
Colton SissonsX0055.17%2900000.69000101100110
Taylor BeckX0152.08%4800000.58000000064012
Carl HagelinX1051.61%3100000.45110001100101
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.440000000132000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.430000000304002
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.310010101120101
Mark Jankowski (R)X0049.67%30000000.63000000000012
Torrey MitchellX1157.61%30900000.48000000054100
Andrej NestrasilX2030.77%13000100.32000000066100
Kevin Labanc (R)X0036.36%1100000.430000000301000
Chris VandeVeldeX1039.35%21600000.24000000077001
Ben SmithX0156.57%29700000.30000000021010
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX0033.33%600000.00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard117310.9202.1162500222750000.66731110021
Mike Smith197470.9222.34115303455780000.64314188511
Jack Campbell11000.9143.0060003350000.0000112000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (R)X291018282602139102009.80%660720.933471380000041
Mikko KoivuX23141327-3202260850016.47%1151722.493691661000161
Erik JohnsonX2952025-1195607365007.69%5671424.623693284000060
Mathieu PerreaultX2961319-460336170008.57%452518.111781777000028
Reilly SmithX2910616-3201836630015.87%549917.20325107700000
Rickard RakellX2961016-140602977007.79%159420.49134878000251
Mike GreenX2931013-1180332450006.00%4069824.050442385000062
Erik GudbransonX2931013-82605329230013.04%6458020.00246974000051
Milan LucicX295712-22315783587005.75%954418.772021676000248
Markus GranlundX263710-12073767004.48%632112.3510142200000
Brady SkjeiX29279-8100411824008.33%1958620.212021774000055
Patrick MaroonX29358-2115338220013.64%02207.600000000000
Greg PaterynX29358-42354418260011.54%2838913.420000100002
Matt StajanX29235-10073122009.09%22127.310000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX29134-7120403544002.27%632111.050000100003
Patrick WierciochX29033-312025617000.00%2940914.0900000000026
J.T. Compher (R)X24202-22021533006.06%41787.410000400002
Sergey KalininX29022-10071321000.00%51786.1600002000011
Kris VersteegX29022-740121644000.00%133911.6900000000011
Jamie McBainX201012408320050.00%3482.400000000004
Chase BalisyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Seth GriffithX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody McLeodX22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik NemethX22000020911000.00%4572.580000000001
Nic PetanX24000000232000.00%0150.610000100000
Brock McGinnX24000000010000.00%030.130000000003
Shane PrinceX24000000000000.00%030.150000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (R)X2131.08%7400100.92000000011222
Mikko KoivuX3054.24%70800001.04000000410212
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000100.700000000161112
Mathieu PerreaultX1043.91%60800000.72000001100101
Reilly SmithX2248.78%4100000.64000000011110
Rickard RakellX3034.35%13100000.54000000000031
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.37000001300101
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.450000002130110
Milan LucicX2154.00%5000000.44000210430020
Markus GranlundX0035.05%36800000.62000000011000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.31000001200001
Patrick MaroonX0015.38%1300100.730000100207111
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.410000100216100
Matt StajanX1054.72%26500000.470000000137000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0044.09%9300000.25000000066001
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.150000000293000
J.T. Compher (R)X0051.00%10000000.2200000001313000
Sergey KalininX0064.71%1700000.2200000002920000
Kris VersteegX0045.00%2000000.120000000296000
Jamie McBainX100.00%000000.42000000022000
Chase BalisyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cody McLeodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic PetanX0045.00%2000000.0000000002424000
Brock McGinnX0050.00%200000.0000000002424000
Shane PrinceX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry20100.9571.78101003690000.0000111010
Frederik Andersen1811700.9192.60106203465700010.0000183310
Kari Lehtonen115500.9153.1457400303550000.00001015112

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX303811-102074894003.19%863421.121451078000148
Tyler BozakX24459-12033846008.70%233513.95011316000025
Jaccob SlavinX28099-760171821000.00%2236713.120551150000051
Troy BrouwerX30628-7180683773008.22%555518.502131475000269
Andrej SustrX301780100303131003.23%5363421.131121351000065
Patric HornqvistX25527-21806817430011.63%133413.37112750000022
Nick LeddyX27347-51403526180016.67%2645816.96303637000029
Cody CeciX26257-10160433744004.55%6060223.161122058000071
Josh LeivoX30246-40021026007.69%02197.290110300000
Roman PolakX2415604810531714007.14%2433313.88101739000021
Lars EllerX30156-3140165250002.00%534611.530000000000
Cody FransonX30066-21215412632000.00%4363621.200221870000048
Drake Caggiula (R)X30415-6803031390010.26%039613.18101413000032
Andreas AthanasiouX30325-700143866004.55%056518.841011475000179
Tom KuhnhacklX30325-440252634008.82%22157.160000000000
Drew StaffordX30325-6401322300010.00%134011.350000000000
Martin FrkX25055-9255343623000.00%242016.7804442400000
Nick BjugstadX30055-7175252725000.00%133711.22022666000023
Alan Quine (R)X25213-660221122009.09%126610.6310132600000
Victor RaskX24123-30062625004.00%326210.93011443000131
Brayden McNabbX20112033535770014.29%1022411.190001700008
Brandon MontourX25101-820181312008.33%2335014.0210141000050
Jared McCannX25000000001000.00%0150.610000100009
William CarrierX25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler EnnisX25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX0028.66%15700100.35220000051010
Tyler BozakX0155.18%38600000.54010000044101
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.4912000001514000
Troy BrouwerX0034.04%4700000.29020000064001
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.250000000121000
Patric HornqvistX1030.00%3000000.42120000099111
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.311100001150100
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.23000000066000
Josh LeivoX0016.67%1200000.55000000170100
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.360010101140000
Lars EllerX0057.45%36900100.35000000170000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.190010000304000
Drake Caggiula (R)X1039.29%5600000.25000000088011
Andreas AthanasiouX0126.90%19700000.18010000022000
Tom KuhnhacklX2018.75%1600000.47000001100011
Drew StaffordX1032.00%2500000.29000001100002
Martin FrkX0033.80%50300000.240101000252000
Nick BjugstadX0045.67%28900000.300000100302000
Alan Quine (R)X0021.43%1400000.23000000011000
Victor RaskX0054.97%32200000.23120000099000
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.18000000055000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.0601000002020000
Jared McCannX00100.00%100000.0000000002525000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1851110.9162.48101422424990110.2867180301
Al Montoya81500.9222.5138300162060000.8758619100
Linus Ullmark71600.9063.2240900222340000.0000611101

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX28131225-9602676960013.54%260021.422351867000126
Taylor HallX3091322-121002941102008.82%460520.16426167300000
Patrick MarleauX3051520-2155573295005.26%153617.86246227000000
Michael StoneX3051318-240104035460010.87%4261220.411231967000066
Sam GagnerX309817-2401030650013.85%351717.2422486900000
Ian ColeX304101401605029370010.81%4463421.121232364000171
Andrej SekeraX3031114-11100213136008.33%5973024.330331472000067
Filip ForsbergX305813-111806145112004.46%963321.101232173000026
Christian Dvorak (R)X305712-380395576006.58%352217.411341370000017
Brent SeabrookX3001111-87325794033000.00%5270723.570221271000063
Matt NietoX276280401725320018.75%537013.6900001000284
Paul MartinX302682140514120016.67%2447215.7300024000047
Connor MurphyX30077-3175622020000.00%2445515.18000310000013
Melker KarlssonX3042641001517230017.39%22498.3100000000153
Pavel Zacha (R)X30224-260272334005.88%133911.290000300004
Chris TierneyX2004422053625000.00%423111.5300000000264
Cole SchneiderX2712325591121004.76%21796.640001100000
Zach HymanX14112-2009460016.67%0765.440001500006
Chris MuellerX27022-2215162531000.00%327610.2100000000141
Anton LanderX201011203130033.33%0190.970000000000
Byron FroeseX20011240659000.00%3834.130000000008
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel SmithX11000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Valentin ZykovX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott HarringtonX12000000100000.00%040.340000000002
Corey TroppX13000020211000.00%0221.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1054.26%76300010.83020002200210
Taylor HallX3119.15%4700000.73120000240201
Patrick MarleauX0049.25%6700000.751100101120111
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.59001101100012
Sam GagnerX0147.92%4800000.66220001100101
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.44000000180101
Andrej SekeraX210.00%000000.38000000066011
Filip ForsbergX0028.13%6400000.41220000076111
Christian Dvorak (R)X1049.42%60100000.46000000160010
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.310001302300030
Matt NietoX2045.16%3100000.43000000044002
Paul MartinX100.00%000000.340000000134001
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.310000101300000
Melker KarlssonX0023.53%1700000.48000001100000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0044.83%5800000.2400000002514000
Chris TierneyX0049.32%29400000.35000000011000
Cole SchneiderX1026.67%1500000.33001000044001
Zach HymanX0036.36%5500000.53000000055000
Chris MuellerX0047.50%32000000.15001000044000
Anton LanderX000.00%000001.03000000066000
Byron FroeseX0053.93%8900000.240000000196000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gemel SmithX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Corey TroppX0053.33%1500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros124620.9272.3372101283830010.00001217130
Ryan Miller189720.9003.06109740565620000.55691810011

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X261215270281055471120010.71%448718.72347165100000
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X94480951715370010.81%017819.8011271900000
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X178111901953832750010.67%430818.1423593200000
Bo HorvatX319182716803388780011.54%461319.78044658101287
Cam AtkinsonX3114122688013421310010.69%459819.283141455000324
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X3161723034010629490012.24%4074123.914372382000045
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X10281021603610170011.76%1525125.09112635000029
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X214913-21807019320012.50%2549023.353251747000017
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3111112252954165720015.28%646214.90303737000030
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X1065114402027310019.35%218118.06303630000010
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X21561112552138410012.20%428113.4000017000020
Nikita KucherovX311011218601735900011.11%053217.16123106500000
Zach Werenski (R)X31416203801830340011.76%2966921.570331669000033
David Perron (TOT)X30612184120632977007.79%454118.05145954101125
__David Perron (COL)X9145-24018825004.00%118520.53022222101122
__David Perron (NJD)X215813680452152009.62%335716.9812373200003
Alexander EdlerX3121214-4260493255003.64%5072323.331452550000069
Jason ZuckerX3176131602629590011.86%543514.0400002000370
Evgeny KuznetsovX314711-460462165006.15%159319.1101175800002
Mikko Rantanen (R)X317310-81001222480014.58%032510.4720258000012
Derek ForbortX3119102120672226003.85%3853117.1400039011175
Matt Hunwick (R)X31010101060251918000.00%2851916.74011422000178
Esa LindellX2118912010392329003.45%2944521.17000830000046
Brian GiontaX31538-5601616450011.11%533310.7600002000243
Max DomiX2626806051628007.14%02148.2401118000010
Derek MacKenzieX31224-21354038200010.00%52658.5400000000051
Vlad SobotkaX91231003870014.29%0758.290000000004
Brian GibbonsX1000100000000.00%088.300000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl SoderbergX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark BarberioX2000000000000.00%010.490000000000
Nikita TryamkinX5000-7401222000.00%57114.150000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2159.31%40800001.11000010000111
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X1070.00%1000000.90000010000
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X1159.05%39800001.23000000000
Bo HorvatX0053.83%82300000.88000000041131
Cam AtkinsonX3227.78%5400010.87000000011221
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.620000000102211
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X000.00%000000.800000000102
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.530000000102
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1157.92%56800010.95001000072112
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X0055.92%21100011.22000000072
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X1159.10%35700000.78001000072
Nikita KucherovX2043.33%3000100.79000000041122
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000000.60000000011112
David Perron (TOT)X1029.79%4700000.66000000021001
__David Perron (COL)X0034.78%2300000.54000000021
__David Perron (NJD)X1025.00%2400000.73000000021
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.39000000000110
Jason ZuckerX0028.00%5000000.600000000106110
Evgeny KuznetsovX0055.32%4700000.370000000103100
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2145.00%4000000.62000000044002
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.380000000302010
Matt Hunwick (R)X000.00%000000.390000000314000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.40000020083000
Brian GiontaX2022.22%1800000.48000000022110
Max DomiX0041.94%3100000.75000000072100
Derek MacKenzieX0153.17%25200000.30000010022011
Vlad SobotkaX1046.43%8400000.80000000022000
Brian GibbonsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl SoderbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck126500.9162.2868401263110010.00001120200
Corey Crawford20101000.8933.11117620615690100.00002011200

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX2913112414402429770016.88%451517.762131070000014
Martin HanzalX2611132421205565870012.64%955321.273581866011163
Duncan KeithX2741822-760203745008.89%5567224.901673277011064
Mark GiordanoX2931922-10200575367004.48%6170924.462353479000061
James NealX291192011002818710015.49%059720.603251581101229
Alex OvechkinX2681119-41606833105007.62%356121.591231970000044
Mark LetestuX29106167402958720013.89%253118.32022870101222
Marco ScandellaX293101321602920150020.00%3243214.8900018000017
Alex GoligoskiX29112136180423148002.08%3662921.680333372000058
Travis ZajacX16571251601646450011.11%227817.36213939000118
Jason PominvilleX2956112201329450011.11%341414.2800063100005
David SchlemkoX2708841001896000.00%1534112.6500001000021
Nick HoldenX290886315612033000.00%2357119.690111366011048
Riley NashX293250401226250012.00%22568.8410116000011
Scott HartnellX29325-9135341551005.88%336612.6301101000002
Jimmy Vesey (R)X29213-920101026007.69%430110.4000000000025
Josh JoorisX282022115131425008.00%52107.4900005000020
Derek RyanX25112-136053938002.63%228311.330000600002
Jayson MegnaX5011155040000.00%0346.870000000000
Adam CracknellX25011-3121022210000.00%11957.810000200018
Joseph CramarossaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Philip Larsen (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake ColemanX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas NosekX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack MitchellX2000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X4000000200000.00%2317.680000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0142.57%14800000.93000000130311
Martin HanzalX2061.60%72400000.87020000000213
Duncan KeithX200.00%000000.65000000000200
Mark GiordanoX010.00%000000.62000000180030
James NealX1041.94%6200000.67110000011031
Alex OvechkinX0128.77%14600000.68020000041103
Mark LetestuX0256.68%27700000.60010001100111
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.60000000042001
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.410000000193011
Travis ZajacX1065.43%35000000.86220000130110
Jason PominvilleX1041.03%3900000.53010001100001
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.47000000000000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.2800010002914010
Riley NashX1052.74%23700000.390100000144002
Scott HartnellX0037.50%4000000.27000010022100
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1018.42%3800000.2000000001717010
Josh JoorisX0049.40%8300000.1900001001515000
Derek RyanX1060.14%28100000.140000000194000
Jayson MegnaX0036.36%1100000.58000100000000
Adam CracknellX0046.88%3200000.1000110001919000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philip Larsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas NosekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MitchellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson64100.9242.6129900131720011.0006424000
Craig Anderson2481230.9042.97139500697180120.5004244102
Pheonix Copley10100.8754.0060004320000.000011000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX31111526-2201943117009.40%165421.111341681000029
Bryan LittleX3181725-2402075100008.00%664620.842131580000133
Keith YandleX3131619-15180344547006.38%2974223.942463493000054
Dennis SeidenbergX3141014-526104014320012.50%3753117.12112740000038
Andy GreeneX2511112-5100312625004.00%3350720.28022857000038
Jason ChimeraX316511-31406421560010.71%152016.77000323000368
Gustav NyquistX294711-660124475005.33%253118.320111577000013
Christopher TanevX312911-9140233540005.00%5165921.262131257011077
Bobby RyanX31369-10120353870004.29%253017.09134870000011
Travis HamonicX31369-5300673032009.38%4964220.710001034000076
Colton SceviourX30279-880252857003.51%437312.43011210000230
Jordan MartinookX27538-10201356440011.36%638614.2911203101561
Rene BourqueX3052701404111250020.00%132110.7010152800005
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X30336-360142337008.11%32959.820000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X27134-320132333003.03%22569.480000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X32020401040050.00%13912.890000000000
Jonathan EricssonX3123522556131110018.18%3848715.7000007000165
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X3114522064646002.17%331610.1900000000253
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X1000000122000.00%01211.880000000000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X3014522054444002.27%330410.1400000000253
Jiri HudlerX26224-70001530006.67%02499.58000021011017
Andy MieleX22033-4005148000.00%01195.4000003000010
Joe ColborneX18022120364000.00%0703.880111900006
Rourke Chartier (R)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
Troy BourkeX2000000000000.00%073.630000000000
Robbie Russo (R)X5000-100201000.00%1101.960001000000
Michal RozsivalX6000-100002000.00%181.390001000000
Joakim NordstromX12000-300211000.00%1211.740000100000
Logan ShawX12000000000000.00%020.160000000002
Drew ShoreX13000000031000.00%0282.160000000002
Brandon DavidsonX16000-1801198000.00%71448.99000624000012
Ryan WhiteX22000-42022913000.00%11315.960000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3134.78%6900100.79010000000122
Bryan LittleX0056.91%85400000.77010000000110
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.51000001100000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%000000.53000200011020
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.47000000240021
Jason ChimeraX1128.95%3800000.42010000120011
Gustav NyquistX1025.81%3100000.41000000000200
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.33000000062000
Bobby RyanX1043.32%30700000.340100000151000
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.280000000194101
Colton SceviourX0046.43%2800000.48000000081001
Jordan MartinookX0049.41%42100000.41000000044011
Rene BourqueX0037.04%2700000.44000000180100
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X1131.03%2900000.41000002200000
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X1029.41%1700000.31000002200
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X0133.33%1200001.03000002200
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.21000000011011
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0054.58%25100000.320000001190000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X00100.00%100000.000000001190
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0054.40%25000000.330000001190
Jiri HudlerX0128.57%2100000.3200000001510000
Andy MieleX0055.22%13400000.5111000001710000
Joe ColborneX0064.71%1700000.57000000088000
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Troy BourkeX000.00%000000.00010000022000
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joakim NordstromX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Logan ShawX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Drew ShoreX0057.58%3300000.0000000001010000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ryan WhiteX0046.51%4300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling1981010.9162.69111301505930020.0000188221
Alex Stalock51200.8913.1422900121100011.000646000
Philipp Grubauer92700.9023.3252421292950000.0000916200

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX308917380189097008.25%258119.370221371000033
Jesper FastX30411150140483855007.27%349516.50011107200001
Patrick SharpX306612360342474008.11%458919.630111172000016
Nikolay KuleminX305712-6135383665007.69%855218.411121170101157
Justin BraunX302911140262435005.71%4263621.180111370000162
Brad Richardson (TOT)X284610-260276944009.09%538713.82022028000285
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X284610-260276944009.09%538713.82022028000285
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X302810-5160504238005.26%5071223.721121480000146
Alexei EmelinX27189-5275752125004.00%2652819.560001255000047
Dan GirardiX30189106082218005.56%3847515.85000113000030
Erik HaulaX30268-32074844004.55%339813.28101319000023
Dominic MooreX27516-1401638440011.36%233212.2900004000113
Viktor StalbergX30235-2200561844004.55%635811.940000600000
Eric GrybaX301453260831170014.29%1643014.3400005000019
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX30202100111733006.06%22518.360000510114
Ryan CarpenterX2210100030100100.00%0231.040000700000
Shawn MatthiasX29101-120172619005.26%22358.100001700000
Tom KostopoulosX30101-12022813007.69%12367.880000000002
Eric FehrX30011160222516000.00%32217.36000328011151
Derek GrantX3000000122000.00%0196.320001100001
Tim Heed (R)X3000000111000.00%0258.240000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X3000000000000.00%010.330000100000
Seth HelgesonX3000-200300000.00%3247.950000200002
Greg CareyX3000000332000.00%03210.720000000000
Brad HuntX6000000081000.00%36210.360000800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2057.39%74400000.58010000011201
Jesper FastX0031.03%2900000.61000001100101
Patrick SharpX1050.00%4200100.41010000033110
Nikolay KuleminX2140.91%4400000.43010010093021
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.35000000180102
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1260.61%49000000.52000000000100
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X1260.61%49000000.52000000000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X010.00%000000.28000000031011
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.340000100113101
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.380000000292010
Erik HaulaX1154.00%43700000.400000001170000
Dominic MooreX0050.00%3600000.36000000000001
Viktor StalbergX0025.93%2700000.280100000148000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.230000000114010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0060.00%1500000.1600000001010001
Ryan CarpenterX0066.67%300000.87010000000000
Shawn MatthiasX0030.51%23600000.0900000001515000
Tom KostopoulosX1042.31%2600000.0801000002323000
Eric FehrX0041.81%28700000.0901000003012000
Derek GrantX0061.54%1300000.00000000033000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Greg CareyX0033.33%1800000.00000000033000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk29101630.9172.33172343678030010.7508282522
Tom McCollum21000.9113.0180004450100.0000220000
David Rittich (R) (TOT)61410.9193.0335600182220000.0000523110
__David Rittich (NAS)61410.9193.0335600182220000.0000515

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX298202811001187103007.77%558120.02257137500002
Jamie BennX291215271224057411150010.43%362421.514371974000249
Patrik Laine (R)X2911122311402920800013.75%056519.47246166400007
Matt DucheneX297142172097990007.78%354418.76156207500000
Brayden SchennX2910102071956429950010.53%151017.59145157000000
Matt DumbaX29312155120371634008.82%2951917.901561568000011
David SavardX2921012-33610602632006.25%4659320.450221017000069
Jaden SchwartzX236410-4402634520011.54%330213.1121373200000
Hampus LindholmX23461021203218280014.29%3347020.452241049000043
Mattias EkholmX2928101140252227007.41%4265922.722131277000060
Alexander Radulov (R)X295386235352651009.80%045015.530000000000
Tobias RiederX29178020103536002.78%631610.9101115000296
Joshua MorrisseyX291562295291515006.67%2144815.4610128000047
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X26235-640103238005.26%436514.02134944000016
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X40221200313000.00%17117.7202231300000
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X22213-720102925008.00%329413.35112630000016
Jeff PetryX221457200542426003.85%3652023.631121560000052
Troy Stecher (R)X29145640105100010.00%72257.77000113000022
Jaromir JagrX29044-860151927000.00%031810.960000000000
Luke GlendeningX282131202051170011.76%62448.7000000000194
Brendan Perlini (R)X271231207821004.76%01535.650000200001
Connor BrownX291232202826003.85%11495.12022410000139
Jake DotchinX70224201130000.00%0669.4000001000011
Jay McClementX1000000110000.00%077.030000000001
Chandler StephensonX1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Dominik SimonX12000000010000.00%0171.420000000004
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X4000000121000.00%1338.220000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0055.53%75100000.96130000140123
Jamie BennX1161.73%8100000.87130001100132
Patrik Laine (R)X5027.50%4000000.81220001100222
Matt DucheneX1057.12%54800100.770000000102140
Brayden SchennX3248.78%12300000.78010010022241
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.58000001100002
David SavardX000.00%000000.400011000156001
Jaden SchwartzX1130.00%2000000.66000000033201
Hampus LindholmX110.00%000000.43000000033000
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.30000000022110
Alexander Radulov (R)X1043.33%3000000.36001000062100
Tobias RiederX0022.86%3500000.51000000230000
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%000000.27001000033001
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0053.59%44600000.27010000083000
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X0054.84%9300000.56010000083
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X0053.26%35300000.20000000083
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.19000000033001
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.44000000063000
Jaromir JagrX0045.00%2000000.2500000002914000
Luke GlendeningX0053.59%36200000.25000000000001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0037.50%1600000.39000000011000
Connor BrownX1022.50%4000000.400000001130001
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.61000000000000
Jay McClementX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Chandler StephensonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop107210.9421.5860821162760000.50041019120
Andrei Vasilevskiy1913600.9142.44115301475460111.00051910311

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX311014246603077970010.31%859519.20011520000275
Connor McDavid (R)X3111122311003784980011.22%661319.78123187710117
Patrick KaneX3111122308025501080010.19%269022.270442073011181
P.K. SubbanX30317206300613550006.00%3070823.612682777011160
Vladimir TarasenkoX31910194202536101008.91%258718.942571675000121
Ivan Provorov (R)X31214165255503950004.00%6675624.392242470000067
Justin FaulkX256915-11003823370016.22%2650820.315052065000118
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X315914980413277006.49%359619.24033147300005
Alex GalchenyukX315611-7155302954009.26%346014.8212367400000
Nikita ZadorovX314711141157023230017.39%2449115.84101325000028
Paul ByronX3138118180413645006.67%445814.7800016000020
Henrik SedinX3125710074330006.67%034611.1712365400000
Karl AlznerX312570180273429006.90%4861319.77000420000070
Nathan BeaulieuX22077120121319000.00%1835616.180111032000031
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X31145-420141735002.86%12467.9301103000120
Andrew ShawX3140401610493341009.76%232610.5300021000257
Brendan GallagherX31224-2100242740005.00%131410.1200000000015
Mikhail GrigorenkoX23112-10041021004.76%21576.810000000000
Toby EnstromX16022-20091312000.00%1729818.59000116000130
Nick Schmaltz (R)X8011-100181000.00%0617.680000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1056.48%77200000.81000000042331
Connor McDavid (R)X3048.54%75200010.750100000101320
Patrick KaneX1036.96%4600000.67110001300110
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.56000000000101
Vladimir TarasenkoX1341.03%3900000.65010000032104
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%000000.420010000101111
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.59000000076221
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0030.43%4600100.47000000011030
Alex GalchenyukX1051.35%3700000.48000100022000
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.45000120011003
Paul ByronX2044.12%3400000.48000000190010
Henrik SedinX1060.09%43600000.40000000011110
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.23000000066000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.39000000044000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X018.33%1200000.410000000239000
Andrew ShawX2050.67%29800000.25000110033100
Brendan GallagherX0047.06%3400000.25000000055100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0031.25%1600000.26000000077000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.13000000011000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0047.83%4600000.33000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2314520.9212.21130101486050000.00002110114
Mike Condon103610.8952.9556901282660001.00031021300

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX2692130111003063650013.85%656721.82257472112172
Michael FrolikX231016269802443880011.36%1246220.081671568011249
Jay BeagleX3051520260246887005.75%750016.65044157900007
Patrick EavesX27871541003522670011.94%958421.632131576101173
Josh GorgesX30781532406927330021.21%3952417.45033538000247
Brayden Point (R)X3068141140263674008.11%260320.112021578000060
Jason DemersX302121454210503345004.44%3767422.480331882000168
Brian BoyleX2985134803049560014.29%337212.84123450000017
Colin WilsonX3067130120343683007.23%450516.84011550000010
John MooreX3011112-9235363644002.27%5672624.211231984000181
Matt ReadX304711100262651007.84%239813.27101315000222
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X2901010-5260463239000.00%2467923.420112191000054
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X2901010-5260463239000.00%2467923.420112191000054
Dion PhaneufX18358-31402524230013.04%2435919.961121244000039
Kenny AgostinoX302684100241441004.88%038112.710000900007
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X251785120401670014.29%2036514.601010500006
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X60111801321000.00%47712.860000100000
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X19167440271460016.67%1628815.151010400006
Alexander BurmistrovX303363401634300010.00%330110.0400025000127
Trevor van RiemsdykX211344120171170014.29%2931414.9700002000023
Beau BennettX30134-340121818005.56%02257.500000000002
Austin WatsonX23123-5115251618005.56%31968.540000100006
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris StewartX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam PelechX8000100010000.00%0111.390000100007
Daniel O'Regan (R)X8000000211000.00%091.100000000001
Michael ChaputX8000000000000.00%020.250000000000
Stefan NoesenX8000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Marko DanoX8000-500434000.00%1384.690000000000
Cody GoloubefX11000-120825000.00%4807.240000000007
Jamie McGinnX18000-7208310000.00%01055.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2155.56%72000001.06120000240422
Michael FrolikX5138.10%6300001.13010001100421
Jay BeagleX1057.54%46400100.80000000270200
Patrick EavesX0137.68%6900000.51020000420023
Josh GorgesX010.00%000000.57000001100122
Brayden Point (R)X1050.85%35200000.46010002200001
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.42001010022002
Brian BoyleX1054.40%37500000.70000001100121
Colin WilsonX2022.06%6800000.51000001100011
John MooreX100.00%000000.330001000251000
Matt ReadX1022.92%4800000.550000000134010
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000075000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X000.00%000000.29000000075
Dion PhaneufX010.00%000100.45000001100010
Kenny AgostinoX0035.56%4500000.42010000120000
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000190020
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000190
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X000.00%000000.49000000190
Alexander BurmistrovX0148.02%17700000.4001000001411000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.25000000000100
Beau BennettX0034.62%2600000.36000000033000
Austin WatsonX0034.00%10000000.31000010083000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2717640.9172.45161720667980000.8899273421
Cam Ward40300.9003.5720200121200000.0000326010

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX301627432200101011570010.19%664121.361453385000017
Wayne SimmondsX301516311229595361430010.49%461520.51123198400008
James van RiemsdykX301216281860836810014.81%560720.22235218000005
Torey KrugX30122231080344928003.57%4873724.561561782000074
Jonathan MarchessaultX3010122211604939960010.42%553117.70134187200025
Conor ShearyX3091019520628890010.11%253017.67202167400004
Patrik BerglundX266915-1155244773008.22%1239115.032241140000019
Ben HuttonX30410147160191941009.76%5065021.681232172000175
Dan HamhuisX27561181606342440011.36%4863523.521012270000042
Mikkel BoedkerX306410-111201825570010.53%236912.29011214000026
Jack Johnson (TOT)X223710-61403022290010.34%3245520.682131153000051
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X223710-61403022290010.34%3245520.682131153000051
Casey CizikasX303710-42410446473004.11%1039913.311011221000057
Brenden DillonX303710748109119240012.50%4462220.73112871000064
Matt IrwinX30077-6235391712000.00%4748216.08000417000053
Johan LarssonX30325-280124536008.33%72959.8400000000491
Alex GrantX29055-55115311010000.00%2042014.4900015000017
Andrew CoppX30112-175152024004.17%62247.4800035000021
Craig SmithX30022-1360252532000.00%536011.9800011000138
Steven KampferX3011140200000.00%0175.790000000003
Brett ConnollyX12011-840534000.00%0665.530000000000
Stephen GiontaX30011-3100242318000.00%42357.8200014000037
Jordan Maletta (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X2000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach RedmondX5000-200020000.00%4479.480000200003
Scott LaughtonX8000000000000.00%020.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5358.94%87200001.34030003300252
Wayne SimmondsX3125.53%4700001.01120010022511
James van RiemsdykX2420.00%3000010.92030001200210
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.620000001260011
Jonathan MarchessaultX1138.84%12100010.83020000031212
Conor ShearyX1026.47%3400000.72130001100003
Patrik BerglundX0057.11%49200000.77110010170001
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.43000000180120
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000100.35000000031211
Mikkel BoedkerX1042.42%3300000.54000002400101
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.44000000150110
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X200.00%000000.44000000150
Casey CizikasX1053.32%52700000.50000110230001
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.32000110091101
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.290000100305010
Johan LarssonX0053.11%32200000.340000000138000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.240020100113000
Andrew CoppX0145.95%3700000.1800001001913000
Craig SmithX0035.92%10300000.1100000003019000
Steven KampferX000.00%000001.15000000000000
Brett ConnollyX0040.00%500000.30000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0033.33%1800000.0900000003013000
Jordan Maletta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton32100.9371.98182216950000.000034110
Curtis McElhinney118200.9292.1359200212940000.909111110121
Steve Mason188810.9033.28104300575870020.66731614100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX289142311954742107008.41%251018.232681877101431
Ryan KeslerX2891322-11153571117007.69%1457720.612572277000288
Michael MathesonX2841519-2203535370010.81%4057020.372351570022267
Roman JosiX285813-11320534651009.80%3267624.162242783000065
TJ BrodieX2831013-9255253340007.50%4266523.762022682011071
Benoit PouliotX243710-660263940007.50%340917.0412332400000
Phil KesselX17549-22001458008.62%135420.831011052000127
Ben LovejoyX28358-780383344006.82%4150918.19134156300002
Daniel WinnikX28268-820204259003.39%1040014.30033650101341
Joel WardX28347-1751014260011.54%647116.8222467600000
Jarome IginlaX28325-8100852947006.38%243415.49112763000156
Kyle Wood (R)X24145-3120451260016.67%1938616.0800011011019
Brooks OrpikX28145-9260781212008.33%3450217.9301115000161
Dustin BrownX922404018725008.00%316618.3901132400009
Eric TangradiX28224-710028826007.69%32037.240000000000
Anze KopitarX5213-20071333006.06%212625.26000213000111
Tanner Richard (R)X24213-8100245190010.53%332313.440001100001
Jack SkilleX28022-760131012000.00%32147.6400001000010
Devin ShoreX28022-92071735000.00%031611.2900001000010
Samuel Blais (R)X24011-420462000.00%01486.160000000001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4000-200062000.00%56616.400002800002
Scott WilsonX5000-200310000.00%0305.910000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X24000-6201738000.00%01978.220000200000
Kevin GravelX24000000000000.00%040.190000100003
Brian LashoffX24000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mike BrownX28000000231000.00%0431.550000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX1025.00%2400000.90001000033201
Ryan KeslerX3257.95%58500000.76121000063121
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.67000000031012
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.38000000087111
TJ BrodieX110.00%000000.39000000076010
Benoit PouliotX0033.86%44600000.49000000051111
Phil KesselX0037.25%5100000.51010000000010
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.31000000042200
Daniel WinnikX0034.48%40600000.400200000223000
Joel WardX0048.84%4300000.300000100115000
Jarome IginlaX0039.83%24100000.230100000105110
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.260000000145000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.20000000011010
Dustin BrownX0048.15%2700000.48000000000001
Eric TangradiX0060.00%1500000.39000000011000
Anze KopitarX1052.87%17400000.48000000000011
Tanner Richard (R)X2041.94%3100000.19000000041001
Jack SkilleX0031.58%1900000.190000000282000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%1200000.130000000289000
Samuel Blais (R)X0036.43%12900000.140000000241000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott WilsonX0026.32%1900000.00000000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X0025.00%1200000.0000000002424000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Mike BrownX0047.06%1700000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner145720.9202.2684901323990010.6673140121
Antti Niemi145810.9012.7684800393920011.00031413000

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX3081523-440193396008.33%364621.531451382000140
Mikael BacklundX27101222-1603576107009.35%753719.902241365101251
Sami VatanenX2531720180242744006.82%3754221.673582058000052
Johnny GaudreauX235141930072558008.62%239917.36235105300005
Tyler ToffoliX3010616-4605141680014.71%760920.30213682000015
Dougie HamiltonX2941216-11415433743009.30%4269824.072462078000053
Sean MonahanX3051015-4120196288005.68%361420.480331372000013
Victor HedmanX2021315-4215362433006.06%3747123.540331153000023
Alex KillornX27771462353328550012.73%236313.4322484100000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X306612-1120654279007.59%946315.43000331011357
Aaron EkbladX30481233210571344009.09%2363821.281342475000051
Ryan HartmanX30459-360313248008.33%233611.2000000000242
Brett KulakX27347-54026790033.33%2244216.37101215000036
Andre BurakovskyX30415-960151941009.76%340613.5500023500001
Tyler WotherspoonX12134-217524540025.00%1120116.7801115000028
Shea TheodoreX26044140191719000.00%3744116.95000224000044
Joonas DonskoiX2021330006120016.67%11748.690000300001
Micheal FerlandX30213-7140231222009.09%32879.560001200000
Sam Bennett (R)X18022-480182619000.00%322012.25000114000016
Chris KellyX81010001430033.33%0293.650000000018
Yanni GourdeX3011000011000.00%0165.340000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X3000140110000.00%041.430000000002
Curtis LazarX3000000000000.00%041.210000000004
Dryden Hunt (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX3000020110000.00%051.710000000000
Tommy WingelsX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Ryan CulkinX6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Nate ThompsonX30000240122710000.00%62167.2000014000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1133.33%5700000.71050000032110
Mikael BacklundX2051.49%63900000.82140000011210
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.74000001100230
Johnny GaudreauX0213.16%3800000.95230000610024
Tyler ToffoliX2118.87%5300100.53010001100106
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.46000100170101
Sean MonahanX2153.58%76900000.49050000120202
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.64000010000001
Alex KillornX0130.77%3900000.77001000210010
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X209.76%4100000.52230000062111
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.38001011200010
Ryan HartmanX1034.54%30400000.54000000072110
Brett KulakX100.00%000000.32000000022000
Andre BurakovskyX0021.05%3800000.25000000022000
Tyler WotherspoonX100.00%000000.40001000022010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.18010000033000
Joonas DonskoiX0030.00%1000000.35000000000000
Micheal FerlandX0029.63%2700100.210000000222000
Sam Bennett (R)X0048.74%27700000.180000000136000
Chris KellyX0047.22%3600000.68000000000000
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%300001.25000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan CulkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0052.86%22700000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2312740.9182.50139142587060000.81822225340
Anthony Stolarz83310.8864.1544840312710000.0000822000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX26151833148047541320011.36%450319.35347268800009
David KrejciX3010192921203294130007.69%762020.6744824100000112
Daniel SedinX3013152813201932880014.77%259119.715492199000010
Jakub VoracekX3091423-5403283114007.89%459319.76178209500029
Joe ThorntonX30416205120369072005.56%360420.131121594000011
Braydon CoburnX302151733115271942004.76%3865221.751562497000120
Alexandre BurrowsX309716-51755235600015.00%457119.024371594000121
Tomas PlekanecX3088162601010386009.30%1049116.3700025000189
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X2931114-3175523140007.50%3771224.542021876011066
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X2931114-3175523140007.50%3771224.542021876011066
Kevan MillerX3047111275623347008.51%3662920.980442492000161
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1811011260182636002.78%2941723.150441746000026
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX60331405915000.00%712520.8501171400004
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX12178120131721004.76%2229224.300331032000022
Nicklas JensenX30549824103721390012.82%039213.0600010000019
Lance BoumaX301894160363742002.38%439113.0400000000039
Chad RuhwedelX302578601615190010.53%2050016.67000113000063
Brandon ManningX300666120581525000.00%2248416.120221268000017
Deryk EngellandX300667395672334000.00%4755018.320111028000174
Blake ComeauX30224180262525008.00%32678.9000035000486
Magnus PaajarviX301341402928003.57%01645.4800011100013
Nate SchmidtX280440209614000.00%1443515.55011455000048
Jordan NolanX30000-120936000.00%1551.840000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX3464.15%5300001.31110006600422
David KrejciX3055.92%81900000.94110000620131
Daniel SedinX2250.00%4600010.95110000510221
Jakub VoracekX2028.75%8000100.78010000021211
Joe ThorntonX2060.85%75100000.660100000121110
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000100.52000030150010
Alexandre BurrowsX0143.75%4800000.56000010011012
Tomas PlekanecX3056.86%66300000.65000000022112
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.39000100160001
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X110.00%000000.39000100160
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.350010000155021
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.53000000073001
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX000.00%000000.48000000073
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX0030.77%1300000.55000000073
Nicklas JensenX0036.96%4600000.460001100155101
Lance BoumaX0130.43%4600000.4600000002314010
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.28000001100001
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.2500000003010000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.220000100302010
Blake ComeauX1030.00%2000000.30000000088000
Magnus PaajarviX0030.43%2300000.490000000206000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.1800000002711000
Jordan NolanX0043.10%5800000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin65010.9312.3336020142030000.0000624200
Thomas Greiss24131100.9182.37144500576950010.6005246112

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX301715321014032611410012.06%763121.044482790000446
Vincent TrocheckX30102030101206064131007.63%463521.172352787000366
Kyle TurrisX301018288401276109009.17%354518.171561674000229
Evgeni MalkinX3010172710804072111009.01%260620.203692293000016
Rick NashX3010112192352321930010.75%145915.29257227100000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X309817-23356562580015.52%951317.11123862000031
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X278715-43156152550014.55%847017.42123862000019
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X311222041030033.33%14314.3800000000012
Andrew LaddX307101712195382389007.87%047015.68213116900000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X2941216-6160403644009.09%5471224.540331476000086
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X15156-9120221821004.76%2937324.85033843000050
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X1437103401818230013.04%2533924.20000633000036
Johnny BoychukX294101463355732350011.43%3663421.850221477000046
Brett PesceX30210129100212339005.13%5459419.8120235000122
Adam McQuaidX30210128195661623008.70%4148116.02022423000179
Kevin BieksaX3021012194010621431006.45%3764821.601231276000068
Frank VatranoX3056113201410410012.20%12819.3500022100002
Cedric PaquetteX30561121403950310016.13%334211.4100000000054
Marc MethotX3019109295423128003.57%4259119.690111048000085
Cal ClutterbuckX30369680544565004.62%744914.9600012000779
Barclay GoodrowX30246733152814200010.00%52287.5800002000021
Dmitry OrlovX30123060111615006.67%162999.95123770000032
Brian FlynnX3012360052724004.17%42397.9500000000031
Joakim RyanX31011001130033.33%2227.200001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6123.61%7200001.01000000011511
Vincent TrocheckX3252.33%17200000.94000001100241
Kyle TurrisX2152.20%75100001.03000000210231
Evgeni MalkinX3052.44%82000000.890000000111032
Rick NashX2235.00%2000000.92000010041410
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2063.15%42600000.66000011100310
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X2063.10%37400000.64000011100
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X0063.46%5200000.93000001100
Andrew LaddX1034.15%4100000.72000010140011
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000100.45000001100021
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000001100
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X100.00%000100.59000001100
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.44000011100002
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.40000000011012
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.50001001100101
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.370000202200000
Frank VatranoX1031.82%2200000.78000000160011
Cedric PaquetteX0046.99%43200000.64000000093013
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.340010001220000
Cal ClutterbuckX0035.14%3700000.40000000033004
Barclay GoodrowX1041.18%1700000.53001010120100
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.20000000055001
Brian FlynnX0043.16%23400000.250000001130000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.93000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2116120.9391.94120841396390000.00001911411
James Reimer117310.9102.9960200303320000.00001119200

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX291014248953969800012.50%553418.42336156900000
Alex PietrangeloX296162201004445500012.00%4973525.364481972000065
Mark ScheifeleX29101020-4602060750013.33%355719.2115686300000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3051217-2195625091005.49%858519.49235177000000
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10112-620192329003.45%618718.7010162200000
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X20411154175432762006.45%239819.88134114800000
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3095140803740700012.86%051317.112241047000120
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X10022-540111110000.00%013313.300110300000
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X2093125402629600015.00%038019.022131043000120
Antoine VermetteX2931013840262943006.98%054818.91011751000034
Jordie BennX2931013-240252446006.52%3358220.081232063011058
Valtteri FilppulaX295712-300103153009.43%559220.413361061000036
John CarlsonX233912-1120452936008.33%2453823.391451861000034
Bryan RustX294610-140182150008.00%140714.03011320000554
Cody EakinX294483100256851007.84%838513.2900002000164
Dmitry KulikovX290775220432118000.00%2949116.9100001000037
Mattias Janmark NylenX29336-4201610200015.00%01966.770000000012
Jannik HansenX29336420181834008.82%235312.1700011100000
Kyle QuinceyX291561255421014007.14%3951217.65011320011046
Jake GardinerX220664120302113000.00%1243919.96011852000012
Jori LehteraX29235-4001923190010.53%12197.5500003000019
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X1322402016560033.33%720816.010000600004
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X29224-46099190010.53%22067.100000100005
Tobias Lindberg (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.410000100000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X1000000000000.00%010.820000100000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karl StolleryX2000000000000.00%010.410000100000
MacKenzie WeegarX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic KerdilesX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yannick WeberX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX3054.29%61700000.90130010240141
Alex PietrangeloX210.00%000000.60000002200121
Mark ScheifeleX2151.40%64400000.72140001100302
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1158.24%27300000.580001002110011
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0060.49%24300000.210000002110
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X1140.00%3000000.750001002110
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1054.71%17000010.55010000033121
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0048.85%13100000.30000000033
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X1074.36%3900010.63010000033
Antoine VermetteX2057.26%12400000.47000000011201
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.450000000154111
Valtteri FilppulaX0062.16%3700000.41020000160000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.45000000140200
Bryan RustX3037.50%3200000.49000000022211
Cody EakinX0055.72%48100000.42000000022010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.290000000291000
Mattias Janmark NylenX0140.00%1000000.61120001200002
Jannik HansenX0020.00%3500000.34000000022001
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.23011000081002
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.270000000202002
Jori LehteraX0058.87%23100000.460100001110010
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.38000000000110
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0055.56%900000.39140000011011
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic KerdilesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2214530.9192.10134502475810000.66718227322
Peter Budaj73310.9102.8642020202230100.0000721100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX3116122842015801300012.31%165721.18336208100008
Mika ZibanejadX31101626120559960010.42%152616.97448146800000
Matt NiskanenX3132023-2435753939007.69%4472323.321781679000035
Antoine RousselX3110112151808648107009.35%1655017.73235647000187
Leo KomarovX3171320880524093007.53%646915.131561552000164
Josh BaileyX3131417-32043369004.35%353117.13055147700000
Frans NielsenX318816760660700011.43%646515.000004200002111
Gabriel LandeskogX31791622156056124005.65%1061819.93011178000000
Morgan RiellyX3131316-5120143345006.67%4676124.552352479000163
Ryan CallahanX2954963915593057008.77%947116.231013600000
Nikita SoshnikovX31538-2002326340014.71%32949.49101213000031
Clayton StonerX293580581010322200015.00%2853818.54123321000064
Chris Wideman (TOT)X2926831804910100020.00%3350917.56000128000061
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X3000-100210000.00%0206.610000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X262684180479100020.00%3349018.83000128000061
Carl GunnarssonX23178940168100010.00%3639417.12123332000059
Marc StaalX1725712011921009.52%3237422.001011141000048
Lukas SedlakX31235-760184130006.67%32768.9200000000049
Jordin TootooX29134-42011513007.69%02267.800000100000
Cameron GaunceX1412366022360016.67%922916.33000019000017
Steve BernierX26112211525819005.26%126410.170000700001
Adam ClendeningX21011-400833000.00%523311.1100005000011
Andy AndreoffX1000000000000.00%011.320000000001
Nick PaulX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X6000000010000.00%040.710000200003
Phil VaroneX6000100001000.00%0101.750000000000
Mark StuartX6000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Morgan KlimchukX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan SchroederX14000-500101000.00%0815.760000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5256.03%83700100.85030001300332
Mika ZibanejadX3058.62%60900000.99130000180101
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.64000100021140
Antoine RousselX3028.85%5200000.76010000022321
Leo KomarovX1140.00%3000000.85000001100213
Josh BaileyX0044.68%4700000.64000000094010
Frans NielsenX0055.19%64500000.69030000044003
Gabriel LandeskogX0041.46%4100000.520101000116301
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.42000000011100
Ryan CallahanX2045.45%3300000.38000030022102
Nikita SoshnikovX0019.23%2600000.54000000096020
Clayton StonerX010.00%000000.30000200066000
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000000020
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X000.00%000000.33000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.41000000110000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.37000000011001
Lukas SedlakX0052.81%30300000.3600000002514110
Jordin TootooX0138.10%2100000.35000000088000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.26000000170020
Steve BernierX0041.67%1200000.15000010088100
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.09000000000000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick PaulX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Phil VaroneX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan KlimchukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue73220.9292.1042801152110100.500674111
Marc-Andre Fleury2011540.9152.76121861566550000.8005207120
Garret Sparks41210.8933.2224200131210000.0000420001

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX3031720-56410965756005.36%5975225.072243288000057
Leon DraisaitlX3051217-680237984005.95%258619.550441779000036
Derick BrassardX307815-2202551660010.61%152517.500111074000115
Richard PanikX287714-52355424580012.07%144916.03112136600000
Oscar KlefbomX3041014-70083259006.78%3470423.452463687000087
J.T. MillerX3075120180514385008.24%560720.242021679000129
Jake Guentzel (R)X307411-41202422560012.50%146815.61000432000026
Kris RussellX3011011-5100483845002.22%3561420.480112566000069
Viktor ArvidssonX275510120154692005.43%854720.250111368000228
Radek FaksaX2646100255295560006.67%434613.3210112000340
Michael CammalleriX27459-70091850008.00%338214.1610174400001
Jason GarrisonX301783240402118005.56%2648516.18000421000039
Joel ArmiaX30347-340171847006.38%237612.5400000000066
Jon MerrillX25167360281914007.14%1840416.15011314000038
Riley SheahanX303251201124200015.00%32638.7600000000032
Travis Konecny (R)X30224-480232126007.69%02448.150000200006
Andrew MacDonaldX30033-740211928000.00%3654418.13000624000013
Alex Tuch (R)X22112-14017590011.11%21617.3200001100000
Dennis RasmussenX3011206011818005.56%12177.2200017000024
Adam LarssonX50221551425000.00%88917.86000210000012
Jan Ruuta (R)X6000-100100000.00%0284.600000000000
Timo Meier (R)X6000000000000.00%160.960000000006
Kevin FialaX6000000000000.00%020.330000200000
Jakub Vrana (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX6000220337000.00%16510.910000000000
Riley BarberX8000100012000.00%0222.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.53000110011112
Leon DraisaitlX0055.87%77500000.58010000110021
Derick BrassardX3057.26%63400000.57000000075201
Richard PanikX2045.71%3500000.62110100011021
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.40000000011110
J.T. MillerX2039.76%8300000.40010000054011
Jake Guentzel (R)X0126.03%7300000.47000001100011
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.36000000011002
Viktor ArvidssonX1025.00%2800000.37000001100000
Radek FaksaX0053.36%44600000.58001000011000
Michael CammalleriX0040.00%2500000.47000000011011
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.33000000110010
Joel ArmiaX0037.50%2400000.37000000011001
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.35000000110010
Riley SheahanX2152.01%27300000.38000000011100
Travis Konecny (R)X0013.04%2300000.33000000011010
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.11000000011000
Alex Tuch (R)X0033.33%600000.25000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0049.11%11200000.1800000002714000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.45000100000010
Jan Ruuta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Timo Meier (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000011000
Kevin FialaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%500000.00000000011000
Riley BarberX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2291210.9112.66133302596630101.0003228300
Michael Hutchinson82420.9162.9648601242860000.0000816111

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton ParaykoX3182028-22152251490016.33%3970122.614482766000067
John TavaresX31918271801196138006.52%764620.82066329500000
John KlingbergX31517228160273754009.26%3673723.7804425101000033
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X309112051402656146006.16%660220.061121565000248
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X278111941202250134005.97%554120.041121455000242
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X31011204612008.33%16120.3200011000007
Jordan EberleX3181119220336620012.90%562120.03314148100008
Thomas VanekX3178155801721590011.86%454117.46325158600008
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2686145801663760010.53%543816.862131362000027
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X2011-100144000.00%12512.530000000001
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X2485136801559720011.11%441317.222131362000026
Justin AbdelkaderX31771432355137630011.11%646615.03202628000269
Radim VrbataX2121113640183758003.45%434716.54033165400004
Anders LeeX27841201608833640012.50%154120.02123107900000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X256612-12084261009.84%145118.03033858000129
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X22549-22053752009.62%140018.18022850000129
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X31231003590011.11%05116.910110800000
Jared SpurgeonX1746104120281542009.52%2742024.732132657000049
Stephen JohnsX21279-21954016160012.50%2543320.62134758000047
Joel EdmundsonX310880295702633000.00%3261219.730221878000052
Nick SchultzX24077720311110000.00%2336115.0500017000026
Ryan DzingelX31156-24081433003.03%036811.87000110000019
Matt CalvertX243141201627190015.79%224710.3100014000049
William KarlssonX31314-200034180016.67%42608.3700000000030
Oscar LindbergX132243001110110018.18%11138.660000200001
Ben ChiarotX280441120281411000.00%2241614.8700026000042
Carter RowneyX61232604330033.33%0569.421011100001
Marcus FolignoX31123-3175381225004.00%12187.030000000004
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony DuclairX2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam TambelliniX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden KichtonX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Frank CorradoX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Mark FayneX3000-240222000.00%14815.910000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton ParaykoX400.00%000100.80001002200023
John TavaresX1156.73%82500000.84120000042330
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.600000001150213
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2028.57%2800000.66110001100031
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X1026.92%2600000.70110001100
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1050.00%200000.33000001100
Jordan EberleX2035.09%5700000.61010000022010
Thomas VanekX0234.78%4600000.55110000011110
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1062.91%55000000.64010000022120
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0046.88%3200000.80000000022
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X1063.90%51800000.63010000022
Justin AbdelkaderX1038.30%4700100.60000100082102
Radim VrbataX0042.86%2100000.75000000041103
Anders LeeX3047.50%4000000.44020000088220
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1152.21%54400000.53000000210200
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X1151.05%47600000.45000000210
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X0060.29%6800001.18000000210
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.48000000075021
Stephen JohnsX010.00%000000.42000010000101
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.260001000311010
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.390000000241000
Ryan DzingelX0025.00%3200000.330000000251000
Matt CalvertX1038.10%2100000.32000000000001
William KarlssonX1054.98%25100000.31000000011110
Oscar LindbergX1053.95%7600000.71000000000020
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.19000000044000
Carter RowneyX0042.86%700001.06000000000100
Marcus FolignoX1027.27%3300000.28000010055001
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam TambelliniX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot2617810.9262.10156903557470001.0005265413
Jaroslav Halak53200.9132.5630400131500101.0003526010

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX2813173011608450134009.70%659821.3646101967000152
Mike HoffmanX2851318-540243867007.46%347316.89156846000041
Marcus JohanssonX2661016-320182075008.00%349318.941231156000121
Jeff SkinnerX289514-6201329820010.98%153218.991231370000246
Ryan O'ReillyX124101432023453007.55%226422.01011933000226
David BackesX2847110240635169005.80%741614.870221255000265
Noah Hanifin (R)X28381121552116170017.65%2047617.012021057000077
Niklas HjalmarssonX27459-2100757350011.43%3754020.00112829000180
Justin SchultzX16369-101402918260011.54%1033620.98303184200005
Tomas HertlX28628-91003867550010.91%946316.54202136500005
Dale WeiseX284370601715250016.00%02619.340000000000
Alexandre GrenierX2025726020780025.00%151869.29123433000041
Alex PetrovicX28246-7375892728007.14%4354319.391121459000072
Markus HannikainenX24156040132223004.35%425410.580000200000
Cory Conacher (R)X281340100111722004.55%02067.370000300005
Ville PokkaX1904431802342000.00%1321311.2100004000010
Alex ChiassonX28044-300231941000.00%441314.7600000000068
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X10213-2001570028.57%012812.8200001000013
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X221123402960016.67%2984.4500000000010
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X91011201330033.33%1364.050000000004
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X13011220163000.00%1624.730000000007
Linden VeyX28112-140132629003.45%62268.08011312000016
Yohann Auvitu (R)X19011-3201342000.00%71568.190001100008
Slater KoekkoekX1901116011610000.00%1524913.100001400004
Robert HaggX190114401021000.00%1703.660000000000
Phillip Di GuiseppeX12000000101000.00%1110.880000000007
Matt Benning (R)X17000119529104000.00%1524514.4100002000027
Ryan KujawinskiX19000040723000.00%0633.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX1140.00%37500001.00030002300241
Mike HoffmanX1042.71%38400000.76120000054001
Marcus JohanssonX1148.84%4300000.65120000000121
Jeff SkinnerX2032.76%11600000.53120000033120
Ryan O'ReillyX2057.14%16800001.06010000310102
David BackesX0040.82%51200100.53120000011113
Noah Hanifin (R)X020.00%000000.46000010033101
Niklas HjalmarssonX220.00%000000.33000000000100
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.54000000000001
Tomas HertlX2054.00%50000000.35010000063020
Dale WeiseX0125.00%1600000.54000000011000
Alexandre GrenierX000.00%000000.75000000051000
Alex PetrovicX110.00%000000.220010000104001
Markus HannikainenX0030.77%5200000.470000000194000
Cory Conacher (R)X0131.58%1900000.39000000044000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.38000000051000
Alex ChiassonX0039.02%4100000.190000000283000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0020.00%1500000.47000000000000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0060.00%2000000.410000000131000
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X0071.43%700000.550000000131
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X0053.85%1300000.330000000131
Linden VeyX0054.70%23400000.180000000231000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.13000000055000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.08000000055000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.29000000150000
Phillip Di GuiseppeX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%200000.00001000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX0071.43%700000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid83410.9302.4848400202840010.8005820110
Braden Holtby2011810.9222.63121120536780210.7508201411

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX23910196201863770011.69%350321.884371853000371
Henrik ZetterbergX2961319-5100176066009.09%358620.210441174101144
Drew DoughtyX2641519-42810544450008.00%3965925.342352768011052
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2331316180324250006.00%1657124.841342562000149
Corey PerryX299615-6606140630014.29%455119.012241171000025
Tyson BarrieX2911415-2100192623004.35%3059820.631451159011055
Max PaciorettyX247714980252476009.21%455423.101451158101253
Seth JonesX19014145140322523000.00%3241021.560221145011036
William Nylander (R)X2965110401621420014.29%145015.51202639000010
Teuvo TeravainenX29381132051840007.50%136012.410000000004
Alexander WennbergX224610-220104246008.70%434415.66000622000014
Dylan Larkin (R)X294610-5100522656007.14%448616.74011657000011
Ryan StromeX29549-11003124410012.20%537212.8400031900012
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX29448540133845008.89%42899.970002200007
Darnell NurseX2534773557211180016.67%2339115.65101718000021
Aleksander BarkovX9336600163254005.56%120923.17011915000326
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X18325-11753331270011.11%2540122.301011852000032
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X7213-160151480025.00%717525.00101727000012
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X111120115181719005.26%1822620.590001125000020
Ryan MurrayX27235-480241523008.70%4241615.4310149000021
Nick Ritchie (R)X2321314013190022.22%11175.090000000004
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X28022-2605914000.00%11585.630000400003
__John Quenneville (BUF)X7011-120313000.00%1486.860000000003
__John Quenneville (MIN)X21011-1402811000.00%01105.220000400000
Julius Honka (R)X61010203320050.00%46811.270000000004
Ryan MurphyX12011-180201000.00%914612.1800000000010
Paul CareyX4000020012000.00%0163.920000000000
Vladislav KamenevX4000000200000.00%030.780000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X7000-200211000.00%1547.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3059.04%37600000.76000000000310
Henrik ZetterbergX0155.46%57700000.65020000072120
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.580010100131211
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000100.56000000280110
Corey PerryX1147.83%4600000.54020002500210
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.500000000263010
Max PaciorettyX0037.69%13000000.51020000000000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.680000001130210
William Nylander (R)X2145.71%3500000.49000000130102
Teuvo TeravainenX1033.33%3300000.61000000082000
Alexander WennbergX1055.65%37200000.58000000000100
Dylan Larkin (R)X1034.09%4400000.41000000190100
Ryan StromeX1118.92%3700000.48120000022003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1052.82%30100000.55120000022101
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.36001000000110
Aleksander BarkovX1051.54%29300000.58010000000021
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.25111001100000
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.34110001100
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X000.00%000000.18001001100
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.240000000203000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0062.50%800000.51000000066001
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0028.18%11000000.250000000166000
__John Quenneville (BUF)X0016.67%600000.420000000166
__John Quenneville (MIN)X0028.85%10400000.180000000166
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.30000000022000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.14000000033000
Paul CareyX0040.00%1000000.00010000044000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2110740.9132.62128440566460200.83312211111
Zane McIntyre74300.9072.7241900192050010.0000715001
Michal Neuvirth11000.9143.0060003350000.0000113000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX2511132482357057890012.36%351720.700441160000165
Kevin HayesX31914235801337890010.11%763120.362351972000245
Nick BoninoX2871522695416586008.14%751218.291341669101133
Michael GrabnerX3181220140173184009.52%555818.011561676000022
Jonas BrodinX3151520620044490010.20%4670322.693472378000173
Sven BaertschiX3196155603131750012.00%252717.00426147900003
Radko GudasX31691510562010934370016.22%4969322.352132177011057
Marcus KrugerX3121012-360117239005.13%336311.710332800000
Francois BeaucheminX312911-3160573136005.56%4460619.532461978000058
David Pastrnak (R)X256410140204079007.59%556022.392021465000169
Shayne GostisbehereX311910-3160284040002.50%1760219.401452776000261
Matt MoulsonX31358-220181537008.11%236611.810000300000
Zach BogosianX31347-360181590033.33%2033910.9400000000021
Tom WilsonX31415420308220018.18%11715.5200041900000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X31145-680112748002.08%12959.500001400007
Josh MansonX31055-3235542015000.00%2138412.370111600001
Josh AndersonX31044-62048925000.00%02488.010000100003
Oliver BjorkstrandX25123-64071024004.17%12279.090000300000
Thomas HickeyX31123-260171530033.33%132558.2200003000013
Jordan WealX24202-900914200010.00%01907.930000200003
Nikita NesterovX19011-3602630000.00%31306.830000000000
Connor CarrickX5000-140021000.00%1336.650000000000
Landon FerraroX10000000000000.00%070.660000000000
David DesharnaisX16000000143000.00%1271.670000200005
J.T. BrownX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett RitchieX28000-160201024000.00%11344.8000021000000
Rocco GrimaldiX30000-1001114000.00%0682.2700004000011
Peter HollandX31000020497000.00%0712.2900000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX3152.63%62700010.93001000230301
Kevin HayesX1247.39%21100000.73110000410121
Nick BoninoX1051.15%61000000.86001000000321
Michael GrabnerX1041.86%4300000.72000000130011
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.57000001100101
Sven BaertschiX0129.41%3400000.57000001100021
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.43001030084021
Marcus KrugerX0051.17%42600000.660000001160000
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.36000001100010
David Pastrnak (R)X1039.59%19700000.36010001100031
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Matt MoulsonX1046.15%2600000.44000000096011
Zach BogosianX000.00%000100.41000000044011
Tom WilsonX1028.13%3200000.58000000066002
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0114.75%6100000.340000000273000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.260001001310000
Josh AndersonX0012.50%2400000.320000000316000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0027.78%1800000.26000000066000
Thomas HickeyX100.00%000000.24110000084001
Jordan WealX1036.68%19900000.21000000000001
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.150000000108000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
David DesharnaisX0042.86%700000.00000000055000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Brett RitchieX0033.33%1800000.0000000001111000
Rocco GrimaldiX0047.37%7600000.0000000001515000
Peter HollandX0057.32%8200000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1981010.9142.65115501515910010.6673194311
Carter Hutton75100.9172.7736800172060000.000078100

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX31322256375804437008.11%3371122.952461892000019
Cam FowlerX31618247201649580010.34%4273223.625493492011031
Adam HenriqueX30716237120388492007.61%854718.241452186000039
Mikael GranlundX3113720-4403268870014.94%463920.63448169300000
Michael Del ZottoX314162003810812549008.16%3965921.251452683000156
Tomas TatarX3111819111803934700015.71%252717.01224168300001
Jake MuzzinX3131619-1100443743006.98%4569622.450332584000079
Kyle PalmieriX318917-327510937119006.72%664220.71156179300000
Brandon SaadX316814100103080007.50%162120.03134197800000
Boone JennerX3158130100394157008.77%438612.462572281011196
Ryan SpoonerX3155101220627380013.16%043714.080000000000
Evander KaneX31639-8140643068008.82%645814.7700027101592
Danny DeKeyserX31369-6602928190015.79%3748915.7610122000279
Robby Fabbri (R)X31189-1020222336002.78%137512.0900000000131
Sebastian Aho (R)X31336-100032358005.17%336211.6600013000012
Julian MelchioriX31134-6340481817005.88%3845514.6800001000055
Adrian Kempe (R)X11012001320050.00%01818.230000500002
Trevor LewisX31011-12019722000.00%12457.9100001000047
Reid BoucherX31011-10011117000.00%21966.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.70000010033032
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.66000000000012
Adam HenriqueX1055.86%55500000.84010000041222
Mikael GranlundX0137.00%81900000.63040000033112
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.61000110140112
Tomas TatarX2032.50%4000000.72230000011220
Jake MuzzinX110.00%000000.55000000061101
Kyle PalmieriX1032.65%4900000.53240010033221
Brandon SaadX2025.45%5500000.45000000055111
Boone JennerX1038.30%61100000.67000000076120
Ryan SpoonerX1020.00%2000010.46000000021100
Evander KaneX0029.41%5100000.39000001200002
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Robby Fabbri (R)X1040.90%42300000.480000000181000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0034.62%2600000.3302000002011000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.180000000292000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0157.89%1900001.10000000000001
Trevor LewisX0050.00%1600000.0800000003125000
Reid BoucherX0020.00%1000000.1000000003130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2313440.9202.30135702526540000.643142011301
Jacob Markstrom82320.9043.0639300202080000.0000818011
Laurent Brossoit30300.8185.401330012660200.000032000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX308182642003575105007.62%163721.231672284000164
Chris KreiderX3011142551756933980011.22%661920.621451985000135
Zach PariseX30912212403343101008.91%656118.711341880000149
Matt CullenX3071017-240276290007.78%1050116.711121149000042
Marian HossaX308816-260103590008.89%146215.41011104200000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X31871591203329400020.00%3666621.475272180000078
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X30871581203227400020.00%3564121.355272180000075
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X1000100120000.00%12525.030000000003
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X306814-360324072008.33%355718.57011978000119
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X10101-400101218005.56%015014.9800022300000
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X205813160222854009.26%340720.37011755000119
Nino NiederreiterX1655101020281755009.09%128317.68112123500001
Fedor TyutinX23459-2804517380010.53%3350121.792241458000252
John-Michael LilesX300990140251715000.00%3048716.23011326000027
Scottie UpshallX30527-1202732400012.50%530710.24112210000115
Chris KunitzX19246080451324008.33%222211.690000000018
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X18156-2100171217005.88%2330016.651231129000033
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X8011-240333000.00%1011013.7500000000017
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X1014506014914007.14%1319018.981231129000017
Mike RibeiroX30145-420153027003.70%132710.9100013700006
Tom GilbertX19134460131350020.00%2029715.6400007000030
Chris BigrasX712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Frederick GaudreauX26123-411561980012.50%11576.050000100003
Justin Falk (TOT)X31022026101952000.00%101695.4400026000024
__Justin Falk (CGY)X30022224101652000.00%91515.0400026000022
__Justin Falk (SAN)X1000-220300000.00%11717.480000000002
Wade MeganX1210110051100100.00%0292.380000100000
Christian Folin (TOT)X6011-195326000.00%811419.0801141800005
__Christian Folin (CGY)X5011195325000.00%69919.8101141800005
__Christian Folin (SAN)X1000-200001000.00%21515.420000000000
Jacob JosefsonX30011-840102331000.00%22648.7900018000135
Duncan SiemensX9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Nicolas DeslauriersX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Borna RendulicX10000000000000.00%020.220000000002
Nick ShoreX11000000020000.00%1151.3200000000010
Matthew PecaX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel DumontX11000-420818000.00%0585.250000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX30000-1095152221000.00%02177.24000112000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1149.13%80200000.82000000340022
Chris KreiderX3040.00%5000000.81001001100313
Zach PariseX2039.34%6100000.75000000055220
Matt CullenX1156.71%49900000.68000000011003
Marian HossaX2027.59%2900000.690000000111001
Jake McCabe (TOT)X220.00%000000.45000000022012
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X220.00%000000.47000000022
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1228.05%8200000.50000000011211
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1040.00%1000000.13000000011
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X0226.39%7200000.64000000011
Nino NiederreiterX1030.77%3900000.71000000000001
Fedor TyutinX110.00%000000.36000000044100
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.37000000081001
Scottie UpshallX0030.61%4900000.46000000066002
Chris KunitzX0035.29%1700000.54000000081000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000011000
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000011
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X000.00%000000.53000000011
Mike RibeiroX1045.90%39000000.31000000011000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.27000000000000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0051.85%18900000.38000100088000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.240010000315000
__Justin Falk (CGY)X000.00%000000.260010000315
__Justin Falk (SAN)X000.00%000000.000000000315
Wade MeganX1060.00%1000000.70000000088000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000010011000
__Christian Folin (CGY)X000.00%000000.20000010011
__Christian Folin (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Jacob JosefsonX0047.76%6700000.08000000088000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00001000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Nick ShoreX0040.00%1500000.00000000088000
Matthew PecaX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Gabriel DumontX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0040.19%10700000.00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell31100.9492.10143015980000.000028100
Tuukka Rask25131110.9162.72148001677980020.0000254340
Anders Nilsson41200.8813.261840010840000.0000318000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX2921719-14140545352003.85%5671424.611343291000066
Nick FolignoX2981018-12958350123006.50%661821.303472791000346
Jordan StaalX298917-82715628191008.79%559320.442241282000036
Anton StralmanX2951217-23756037470010.64%4365822.703362076000056
Andrei MarkovX294131751002835330012.12%2762121.410441593000119
Ryan SuterX2911617-2120433549002.04%3666222.8419103175000024
Jonathan HuberdeauX29791602092471009.86%156019.33235179100000
Jack Eichel (R)X24961521151152720012.50%243518.11314156500001
Charlie CoyleX244812120282743009.30%232813.6704452900000
Brock NelsonX295611120112057008.77%840213.8611254400000
Justin WilliamsX294610-220202250008.00%452818.2210187600000
Calle JarnkrokX29549640235260008.33%742614.68011122000282
Brandon Carlo (R)X2945972404327260015.38%4744815.4400029000063
Lee StempniakX2927951754014180011.11%133111.400000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX29415160198100040.00%22468.4800000000019
Xavier OuelletX220445602559000.00%101908.6400000000130
Tom Pyatt (R)X29213-20081528007.14%42869.8800003000287
Ryan PulockX151232401150020.00%6895.920000100000
Tyler PitlickX29123-520201613007.69%02287.8510131300001
Mike ReillyX8000000000000.00%2121.440000100007
Denis Gurianov (R)X10000-155201000.00%2292.930000200007
Adam ErneX120001001327000.00%01008.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.530000000125112
Nick FolignoX0037.25%5100000.58000010031222
Jordan StaalX1062.66%71500000.57000121100403
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.52000010610032
Andrei MarkovX010.00%000000.55000001100003
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.51000000011000
Jonathan HuberdeauX3131.03%2900000.57000000081112
Jack Eichel (R)X3051.86%48400000.69000010033101
Charlie CoyleX2055.00%2000000.73000000120101
Brock NelsonX0047.62%8400000.55000000092000
Justin WilliamsX2060.00%4500000.38000001100010
Calle JarnkrokX0051.40%60700000.42000000022011
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.40000000096300
Lee StempniakX1130.43%2300000.54000010052000
Dmitrij JaskinX2058.33%2400000.41000000055001
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.42000000000001
Tom Pyatt (R)X0045.83%2400000.21000000077000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.68000000160000
Tyler PitlickX1038.02%24200000.260000000238000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%100000.00000010000000
Adam ErneX0023.94%7100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta52110.9242.4229800121570000.0000513110
Reto Berra21100.9172.50120015600000.000027100
Brian Elliott2312740.9102.54134421576300100.0000227120

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX298917-11402525800010.00%354118.643362168000353
Damon SeversonX29215172180751924008.33%2555419.112461664000078
Zack SmithX2961016-33315666273008.22%754618.823691965000251
Vladislav NamestnikovX29511161120292372006.94%447216.26257196500000
Alec MartinezX295914-121605837500010.00%4267623.314152474011194
Tyler MyersX2921214-14235782942004.76%4967423.230442374011091
Jonathan DrouinX246713-760213471008.45%052021.660111058000094
Johnny OduyaX29210122160183037005.41%3850517.421231863000180
Logan CoutureX167310-31551955510013.73%637923.69000837101260
Miles Wood (R)X2653802202936430011.63%331412.080000400004
Ales HemskyX29437-90063050008.00%253918.58011669000047
Olli MaattaX29347-2403024200015.00%2137112.7800000000015
Devante Smith-PellyX292575115102532006.25%52809.640000000000
Zack KassianX21325060105150020.00%41265.990000000000
Brandon PirriX22235-42074246004.35%329413.3600012000013
Matt MartinX23145425546513007.69%11717.4400011200000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X282242803116120016.67%152488.850000100004
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X10112220131380012.50%614214.200000100004
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X1811206018340025.00%91065.890000000000
T.J. BrennanX29134-1361030880012.50%142709.310000000001
Kerby RychelX29044-1235151314000.00%01826.27000522000015
Matt BeleskeyX23213-7140252337005.41%425711.180000000001
Colin MillerX2902202153894000.00%122257.740000100000
Kyle CliffordX29022-6401858000.00%11304.500000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X6000000000000.00%181.380000000008
Garnet HathawayX27000-3802393000.00%0943.480000100000
Sonny MilanoX29000-5007810000.00%21936.64000513000025
Scott MayfieldX290001401541000.00%4792.720000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX1050.94%5300000.63020001100001
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.610000000112111
Zack SmithX1055.47%49400000.59130120160030
Vladislav NamestnikovX2054.29%3500000.68000000022202
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.41000000032001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.42000010032004
Jonathan DrouinX2026.00%5000000.50120001100001
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.480000001140100
Logan CoutureX0148.04%53700000.53030010000210
Miles Wood (R)X0058.33%1200000.51000000082002
Ales HemskyX1028.95%26600000.26000001100000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.38000000082010
Devante Smith-PellyX0033.00%10000000.50000100022001
Zack KassianX0040.00%1000000.80000000088000
Brandon PirriX1049.35%31000000.34000000087010
Matt MartinX0033.33%9300000.58000010180001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000001150001
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X100.00%000000.280000001150
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.380000001150
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.300010100148000
Kerby RychelX0037.97%18700000.440010000298000
Matt BeleskeyX0038.10%2100000.23000000000100
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.1800001002910000
Kyle CliffordX0044.44%900000.3100000002918000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Garnet HathawayX0035.45%11000000.0000000001616000
Sonny MilanoX0033.04%11500000.0001000002929000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack10001.0000.001300020000.0000015000
Joonas Korpisalo133710.9003.0169700353490001.00031114110
Pekka Rinne186930.8993.10104501545370220.6258180200