Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX592129501335510979227009.25%3110518.7337103713900000
Kyle OkposoX592324471024065611900012.11%9115219.533473215200002
Tyler JohnsonX591730471634077134243007.00%9113019.15291142151000011
Alexander SteenX569344315807582189004.76%11111719.9417835146000126
Brandon SutterX56192039168056130206009.22%20107519.192351770000376
Calvin de HaanX5912930195751095662001.61%71131622.30000311400001113
Matt Cullen (TOT)X53121729-212037102134008.96%2081515.371231379000283
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X41111526-11003587117009.40%1670417.181231379000050
__Matt Cullen (BUF)X12123-12021517005.88%41109.2100000000233
Trevor DaleyX598192713354852650012.31%69128721.82549281440001107
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X59121224-8804459133009.02%581813.8625727119000121
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X7044-7406315000.00%211616.5301121500001
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X5212820-14038561180010.17%370213.5024625104000120
Adam LowryX59816242422096108129006.20%1679513.48011230003146
Jason SpezzaX4691322-5001559111008.11%275716.463692411300006
Ron HainseyX59715222443159260570012.28%65135522.96224171020000106
Brian DumoulinX59515201255834657008.77%59129421.93358221360000116
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX596612-1120234671008.45%55579.430000700000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X5528106404520160012.50%4377314.06000212000021
Riley Nash (TOT)X57549-1100224355009.09%34678.2010116000017
__Riley Nash (NYI)X47437060183943009.30%33998.4910116000016
__Riley Nash (BUF)X10112-1404412008.33%0686.830000000001
Tim SchallerX41459-295212348008.33%43809.27000010005100
Tanner KeroX59347-555204671004.23%84878.2500000000183
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X470773415862729000.00%4878516.69000322000158
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X5000-220947000.00%510120.2800031800005
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X420775395772322000.00%4368316.2700005000152
Matt HendricksX28044260212020000.00%32197.8000000000026
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X160220202523000.00%924715.46000031000012
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X1000100000000.00%01413.830000000001
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X15022-1202523000.00%923415.57000031000011
Nelson Nogier (R)X1000000000000.00%021.580000000000
Curtis McKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick CousinsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe MorrowX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX5040.00%7500010.90370010022536
Kyle OkposoX5247.50%8000000.82010000032382
Tyler JohnsonX2156.35%141800000.83460000011415
Alexander SteenX4042.86%9100000.77080000021142
Brandon SutterX5258.30%130700010.73370000033432
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.46001000140101
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1253.24%89400000.71000001100213
__Matt Cullen (SAN)X1253.85%75400000.74000001100
__Matt Cullen (BUF)X0050.00%14000000.54000001100
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.42000000130111
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0434.69%4900000.59000001100113
__Anthony Mantha (MIN)X0033.33%900000.69000001100
__Anthony Mantha (BUF)X0435.00%4000000.57000001100
Adam LowryX0156.27%103600000.60130310120202
Jason SpezzaX1162.69%26800010.58110000088110
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.320002100173022
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.31000010053000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2222.45%4900000.43000000072011
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.260000000118010
Riley Nash (TOT)X1053.17%41000000.39130000150002
__Riley Nash (NYI)X1052.74%40200000.35020000150
__Riley Nash (BUF)X0075.00%800000.59110000150
Tim SchallerX1021.21%3300000.47000100000002
Tanner KeroX0250.57%17600000.29000011100011
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800010001612010
__Robert Bortuzzo (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001612
__Robert Bortuzzo (BUF)X000.00%000000.2000010001612
Matt HendricksX0050.75%20100000.37000000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000010
__Vince Dunn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick CousinsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick40221340.9262.122377258411310030.600203920712
Calvin Pickard2012440.9172.39120643485790100.563162039330

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX52102838-71953778860011.63%66118122.71491352149000017
Ryan EllisX5692433-2402776119007.56%72121621.7261016651280000151
Andrew CoglianoX59920294406474165005.45%8112619.0933632128000144
Shea WeberX59111526-1758012580146007.53%67137223.2654977178000057
Sam ReinhartX5981725-20202273133006.02%5114419.3936927168000025
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X5281624-61406674124006.45%1098718.9805522143000256
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X10101-400101218005.56%015014.9800022300000
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X33613191100394989006.74%1067720.510331696000256
__Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X9134-340171317005.88%016017.8302242500000
Torrey MitchellX4591322-121802986106008.49%978417.4219102411100004
Taylor BeckX5981321-12957744117006.84%891615.5305511710001162
Carl HagelinX58101020-131807259133007.52%6102117.613583715000000
Darren HelmX5681119-2807698109007.34%694816.92224209400000
Niklas KronwallX5901515-23801003529000.00%5695416.170115250000135
Colton SissonsX5976132355625281008.64%873912.5300029000175
Matt TaorminaX5921113-2235522626007.69%47103317.51235151420000121
Luke SchennX56210127103151554142004.76%61107219.14000240000112
Mark Jankowski (R)X3947115603150400010.00%143411.1300000000016
Kevin Labanc (R)X59369-120171952005.77%14467.561012600005
Chris VandeVeldeX59538-11804443430011.63%1262410.58000020000159
Ben SmithX59257-2100219340005.00%115359.0600000000086
Andrej NestrasilX31336-320523300010.00%045514.69033458000032
Martin MarincinX11033-440788000.00%920018.1700014000016
Luca SbisaX6022-400536000.00%510918.20011210000012
Brady AustinX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X2000000000000.00%131.450000100002
Carter VerhaegheX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jimmy HayesX10000100722000.00%010310.310001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000100.64000000021310
Ryan EllisX420.00%000000.54010000011351
Andrew CoglianoX3030.30%6600000.52080000011123
Shea WeberX430.00%000000.38000000031023
Sam ReinhartX1035.74%95400000.442100000071011
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1333.87%12400000.49110000041231
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1040.00%1000000.13000000041
__Mats Zuccarello (SAN)X0331.78%10700000.56110000041
__Mats Zuccarello (CAR)X0057.14%700000.50000000041
Torrey MitchellX2356.82%79200000.560200000171201
Taylor BeckX0252.63%7600000.460000100117013
Carl HagelinX1042.03%6900010.39230000011201
Darren HelmX1053.28%92900000.40030000094011
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.310000000597012
Colton SissonsX0052.63%5700000.3500010002929110
Matt TaorminaX100.00%000000.250000100143100
Luke SchennX010.00%000000.2200102001813101
Mark Jankowski (R)X0050.10%52300000.51000000011022
Kevin Labanc (R)X0036.36%2200000.40010000077000
Chris VandeVeldeX1036.07%40200000.260000000142002
Ben SmithX0154.94%57700000.26000000073010
Andrej NestrasilX2030.08%26600100.26000000000100
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX0050.00%800000.00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard219930.9142.33121200475480000.692132128231
Mike Smith391411120.9172.372333239211140100.583243717622
Jack Campbell11000.9143.0060003350000.0000114000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X59242852168029892340010.26%9116219.69751231142000543
__Cam Atkinson (NJD)X57232649178026872270010.13%7111519.55651129133000438
__Cam Atkinson (DET)X2123-1003270014.29%24723.611012800015
Erik JohnsonX5553742-3415119109104004.81%95135224.5831013561660000120
Mitchell Marner (R)X50142539-11003958156008.97%10105521.1045920142011093
Mikko KoivuX37181937-520321051370013.14%1483722.63391225970002111
Reilly SmithX57151631-210052841220012.30%10105318.47561125167000028
Erik GudbransonX5781826-561510754500016.00%119115920.3445922156011098
Milan LucicX45111425-3462012648126008.73%1085519.0034720123101475
Mathieu PerreaultX5081624-111406987115006.96%894318.85391227140000052
Markus GranlundX50101323-1201379142007.04%1371214.24314187200018
Mike GreenX5281523-5280634391008.79%76125324.10358471570110125
Patrick MaroonX57810182135732381009.88%25309.300002900004
Brady SkjeiX5741418-8320774249008.16%45119020.88336331511011107
J.T. Compher (R)X5210717140447760013.16%105029.66101428000012
Kris VersteegX5731013-7602243107002.80%277313.57033559000017
Patrick WierciochX5731013-2220541433009.09%4685515.00112525000044
Johan Larsson (TOT)X586612-6100218475008.00%1458710.11000020006135
__Johan Larsson (TOR)X42448-5100176457007.02%1043210.28000000006135
__Johan Larsson (DET)X16224-100420180011.11%41559.680000200000
Matt StajanX574812-520195650008.00%84127.230001300001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX493811-3180627771004.23%1057611.7601122300003
Greg PaterynX474610-646107423360011.11%4463913.6000005000012
Jamie McBainX48156-4160301590011.11%253507.2900015000030
Shane PrinceX52134-220101919005.26%11783.420000100009
Nic PetanX52303-420414160018.75%01603.070000500017
Sergey KalininX35022-10071524000.00%52106.0000014000013
Cody McLeodX22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik NemethX22000020911000.00%4572.580000000001
Chase BalisyX30000000322000.00%0411.350001100006
Seth GriffithX30000-100222000.00%0581.930000100003
Brock McGinnX52000-3002612000.00%2771.480000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X4231.43%10500010.90140000310551
__Cam Atkinson (NJD)X4231.11%9000010.88130000310
__Cam Atkinson (DET)X0033.33%1500001.27010000310
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000100.62000000000124
Mitchell Marner (R)X3130.57%31400100.74020001200223
Mikko KoivuX5155.74%116800100.88010000000324
Reilly SmithX4243.48%9200000.59030000320121
Erik GudbransonX200.00%000000.45001001100211
Milan LucicX3245.83%9600000.58130220000330
Mathieu PerreaultX1043.99%83200000.510200000112111
Markus GranlundX1037.25%80800000.65020002400010
Mike GreenX110.00%000000.37000000041112
Patrick MaroonX0125.81%3100200.68110010022322
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.30000000043011
J.T. Compher (R)X0149.64%13900000.68000000042130
Kris VersteegX0040.00%5000000.34110000061000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.30000000011010
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2055.81%65400000.41000000022110
__Johan Larsson (TOR)X1054.15%50600000.37000000022
__Johan Larsson (DET)X1061.49%14800000.52000000022
Matt StajanX1051.48%47400000.580000000222010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0049.34%30200000.38000000000002
Greg PaterynX200.00%000000.31001010000100
Jamie McBainX100.00%000000.340000001300000
Shane PrinceX0030.77%1300000.45000000062000
Nic PetanX1048.65%7400000.38000000022000
Sergey KalininX0060.00%2000000.19000000000000
Cody McLeodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase BalisyX0038.10%4200000.0000000003030000
Seth GriffithX000.00%300000.0000000003030000
Brock McGinnX0040.00%500000.0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen39241320.9212.552279249712230210.786143910650
Kari Lehtonen176800.9173.0088020445320010.00001427112

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX60161834-5201198227007.05%19127221.204812321531012102
Jaccob SlavinX5833134-660297767004.48%72104818.0811112321200000126
Troy BrouwerX60121123-10732514163137008.76%19112218.69347251530002139
Nick LeddyX5771522-42607490680010.29%66108919.114262282000064
Cody CeciX5451318-18280846571007.04%101107719.9512329840000109
Lars EllerX6031518-82353691101002.97%972812.1301111400000
Andreas AthanasiouX608917-81602774136005.88%6113918.98235231530003148
Roman PolakX4941317599251094149008.16%5382916.9233621103011076
Patric HornqvistX5510616-3541016360900011.11%284215.3133617118000035
Tyler BozakX47881611610127387009.20%463813.58011316000025
Andrej SustrX60312151295525052005.77%7796316.0432521800000101
Alan Quine (R)X556713-61204229600010.00%275013.64325108300000
Drew StaffordX607411-111203334610011.48%169011.500000000000
Josh LeivoX606511-400723540011.11%14587.640110600001
Brandon MontourX5511011-1180463233003.03%5589816.3312312570001114
Nick BjugstadX6011011-83810535051001.96%366111.0203317123011063
Tom KuhnhacklX605510-580484366007.58%84136.890000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X56639-12260525963009.52%474313.27101422000067
Victor RaskX54448-300113647008.51%44398.13011659000147
Martin FrkX29156-7335424829003.45%248716.7914553100000
Cody FransonX53066-25215513041000.00%4774514.060222184000062
Brayden McNabbX50123-37410951218005.56%3557511.51000114000023
Tyler EnnisX55011-100123000.00%0300.540000000000
Jared McCannX55000100243000.00%0490.9000004000131
William CarrierX55000000010000.00%1100.190000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX3024.52%31400110.53240000011122
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.65120000031122
Troy BrouwerX0136.36%12100000.41241121100012
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.40110000031221
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.33000000130101
Lars EllerX1055.25%69500100.49000100190000
Andreas AthanasiouX1130.26%46600000.30020000087010
Roman PolakX010.00%000000.41001130000100
Patric HornqvistX1031.02%61900000.3813002001010122
Tyler BozakX1256.13%75900000.50010020000201
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.3100001001717000
Alan Quine (R)X1048.48%6600000.35120000066100
Drew StaffordX1025.49%5100000.32000000022003
Josh LeivoX0037.04%2700000.48000000055110
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.241200000504001
Nick BjugstadX0046.64%56600000.33110020044000
Tom KuhnhacklX2025.00%3200000.48000000065012
Drake Caggiula (R)X1040.00%19000000.24000000072011
Victor RaskX0053.74%42800000.36120000000000
Martin FrkX1034.01%59100000.25010100000001
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.1600100002222000
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.1000100003522010
Tyler EnnisX000.00%100000.670000000554000
Jared McCannX0037.50%1600000.0000000005555000
William CarrierX0045.45%1100000.0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price32131620.9212.48184083769570110.41217320703
Al Montoya2461510.9072.85132801636780010.87582219410
Linus Ullmark101600.9083.0345600232510000.0000641101

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX5924234713235112732030011.82%4107318.19551041148000019
Taylor HallX54162339-141805681191008.38%6107919.98561133136101139
Andrej SekeraX59102636-171804264910010.99%109145724.695611481610001153
Sam GagnerX5914213598018531210011.57%7103317.502571614600000
Michael StoneX599233285210716691009.89%82122020.68336441430000136
Tyler SeguinX44151631-1012036881340011.19%378217.782682697000131
Brent SeabrookX5932730-16109251417277003.90%100142324.12279371610112137
Ian ColeX5952328103601004875006.67%70123320.90178431400001136
Christian Dvorak (R)X59101727824077111138007.25%7105517.8834728148000045
Filip ForsbergX55121123-122608371156007.69%1090916.5213425106000057
Connor MurphyX5921618052101222937005.41%4786814.71000310000015
Chris TierneyX494121641001810287004.60%977415.79145576000268
Paul MartinX59312157140924250012.00%4690815.3901124000077
Zach HymanX434913-180412342009.52%043910.2011295600007
Melker KarlssonX59751211003033540012.96%35038.53000000003100
Matt NietoX567310-3603948620011.29%1676113.58000010003183
Pavel Zacha (R)X594610-6100524173005.48%364910.9911238000014
Chris MuellerX52437-3395405459006.78%355410.6600000000379
Cole SchneiderX56235-195271940005.00%63947.040001300013
Byron FroeseX48044-1120213429000.00%42835.900000000008
Anton LanderX481011203130033.33%0190.400000000000
Scott HarringtonX14000000100000.00%040.320000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Valentin ZykovX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel SmithX40000000000000.00%010.020000000001
Corey TroppX41000020211000.00%0240.570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX6148.80%16600020.88120010130622
Taylor HallX3228.29%15200000.72340000033313
Andrej SekeraX410.00%000000.49000000022123
Sam GagnerX1254.39%11400000.68230001100132
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.52001100031023
Tyler SeguinX1054.37%84600010.79030000033210
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.42000130042052
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.450000000103101
Christian Dvorak (R)X1149.63%121100000.510000001100012
Filip ForsbergX0024.62%19500000.512300000151221
Connor MurphyX200.00%000000.410000200101000
Chris TierneyX1051.23%101900000.41010000011001
Paul MartinX100.00%000000.330000000228002
Zach HymanX0038.37%8600000.59000000071000
Melker KarlssonX1030.30%3300000.48000000077021
Matt NietoX2034.92%6300000.26000000011002
Pavel Zacha (R)X0044.44%8100000.310000000172010
Chris MuellerX0147.32%65300000.25001000000001
Cole SchneiderX1025.93%2700000.25001000099001
Byron FroeseX0050.84%29700000.28000000000000
Anton LanderX000.00%000001.03000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gemel SmithX000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Corey TroppX0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)20000.9551.1652001220000.0000013000
Cal Petersen (R)20100.9232.3326001130000.0000117000
Juuse Saros175920.9242.4099901405270010.00001718140
Ryan Miller42241350.9082.8125018111712780000.625164111422

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX5923386128180781611860012.37%17119720.2831114241461013128
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X392425497341083811630014.72%571518.346612248100000
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X94480951715370010.81%017819.8011271900000
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X30202141725566661260015.87%553717.905510176200000
Nikita KucherovX592422461110037642250010.67%1106017.964373014800019
Zach Werenski (R)X5953641-2140395265007.69%56129021.860101032149000051
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X609303933358569100009.00%91139123.19347501450000140
__Jake Muzzin (PHO)X56928374315786693009.68%84129623.15347461310000131
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X4022-120737000.00%79523.6800041400009
David Perron (TOT)X581324371033512155160008.13%7103917.9118923134101129
__David Perron (COL)X9145-24018825004.00%118520.53022222101122
__David Perron (NJD)X491220321229510347135008.89%685417.431672111300007
Paul Stastny (TOT)X591618343355771301520010.53%11100917.1142622121000498
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X1065114402027310019.35%218118.06303630000010
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X49101323-131557103121008.26%982916.911231691000488
Matt Hunwick (R)X592222418200714653003.77%67109018.4804417900001133
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X43714212808048112006.25%386520.1314513112000386
__Rickard Rakell (DET)X41714212808048112006.25%386521.1114513112000386
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X59101020-71202750106009.43%372812.333031238000013
Esa LindellX494162012610674462006.45%60102420.9020219111000199
Jason ZuckerX599615-31404054880010.23%1076512.96000110000395
Justin Schultz (TOT)X3431013-10340673842007.14%2174121.803142686000041
__Justin Schultz (LAK)X3331013-10340673842007.14%2174122.463142686000041
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian GiontaX596612-780283767008.96%75499.3000004000266
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X587411-1255674899007.07%179913.780001900000
__Alexander Radulov (PHI)X345384235403060008.33%051715.220000000000
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X24213-520271839005.13%128211.750001900000
Derek ForbortX3519100120682228003.57%4157216.34000514011177
Derek MacKenzieX56358-43010707639007.69%105199.2700000000098
Mark BarberioX2223540055100020.00%1827912.68112343000026
Nikita TryamkinX33235-33610798120016.67%2547814.48000016000027
Vlad SobotkaX2014500081716006.25%01678.3300001000012
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X23112-20041750020.00%12018.7600003000011
__Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X12011200291000.00%0927.640000100005
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X11101-4002840025.00%11109.970000200005
Griffin ReinhartX8011220611000.00%4678.430000000002
Brian GibbonsX10000100001000.00%0101.050000000002
Kyle Connor (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CzarnikX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl SoderbergX23000000888000.00%01747.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX2154.39%159600001.02140000710556
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X4259.91%66100011.37110012200532
__Steven Stamkos (COL)X1070.00%1000000.90000012200
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X3259.75%65100011.53110002200
Nikita KucherovX3225.00%9600100.87140000042323
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000000.64000000140122
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X110.00%000000.56000010042212
__Jake Muzzin (PHO)X110.00%000000.57000010042
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X000.00%000000.42000000042
David Perron (TOT)X2032.39%7100000.71000010087223
__David Perron (COL)X0034.78%2300000.54000000087
__David Perron (NJD)X2031.25%4800000.75000010087
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3158.61%126600010.67231000022113
__Paul Stastny (SAN)X0055.92%21100011.22000000022
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X3159.15%105500000.56231000022
Matt Hunwick (R)X000.00%000000.44000000064012
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3036.40%26100000.49120000022031
__Rickard Rakell (DET)X3036.40%26100000.49120000022
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3144.87%7800000.55000000011003
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.39000020140001
Jason ZuckerX0023.53%8500000.39000000033110
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000183002
__Justin Schultz (LAK)X000.00%000000.350000000183
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000183
Brian GiontaX2034.48%2900100.440000000134120
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X1040.82%4900000.28011000033100
__Alexander Radulov (PHI)X1044.12%3400000.31001000033
__Alexander Radulov (NJD)X0033.33%1500000.21010000033
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.35000000022010
Derek MacKenzieX1153.05%47500000.31000020000021
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.36000000021011
Nikita TryamkinX200.00%000000.21001010099001
Vlad SobotkaX1045.60%19300000.60010000032000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1040.46%13100000.20000000044001
__Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X0044.90%4900000.22000000044
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X1037.80%8200000.18000000044
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.30000000022000
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Carl SoderbergX0060.00%3500000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2616810.9142.34153721606990210.75042534201
Tom McCollum (TOT)21000.9113.0180004450100.0000220000
__Tom McCollum (OTT)21000.9113.0180004450100.0000220
Steve Mason (TOT)26111220.9003.52150220888790220.714142435110
__Steve Mason (TOR)188810.9033.28104300575870020.66731615
__Steve Mason (PIT)31200.8904.4214900111000001.000339
__Steve Mason (NJD)52210.8963.8731020201920200.6258511

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X512526513300132982280010.96%9102420.09671330107000154
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X462225471280128932040010.78%893420.3166122799000154
__T.J. Oshie (NYI)X531422045240012.50%19018.000113800000
Martin HanzalX54222648102951061181870011.76%13102819.034913301030113142
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X581428422100321161250011.20%5114119.6717816137101285
__Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X561428424100321151240011.29%5112220.0417816136101284
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYI)X2000-200011000.00%0199.440000100001
James NealX57182038722050401510011.92%1113819.9745929151101256
Leo Komarov (TOT)X611719361721510578173009.83%1290014.7616716650002144
__Leo Komarov (CBJ)X53141731111959068149009.40%1279515.0116716630002132
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X83256201510240012.50%010513.1000002000013
Keith Yandle (TOT)X6143236-13220508677005.19%81146924.073811511730001131
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X5232730-16200437268004.41%68126224.27279461480000109
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X915632071490011.11%1320622.92112525000121
Travis ZajacX441618346200501181350011.85%1083518.9845925107000382
Mark LetestuX571517321410039101154009.74%897517.1017825143101231
Duncan KeithX4482432-191002765610013.11%75107724.4721012401080110111
Mark GiordanoX4472532-123409077106006.60%84107624.4554956121000094
Alec Martinez (TOT)X5972330-13260997492007.61%96134622.82549431330111185
__Alec Martinez (VAN)X5171825-12260906479008.86%82119023.33538401140111168
__Alec Martinez (NYI)X8055-10091013000.00%1415619.53011319000017
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X48720274603665133005.26%785517.8027933134000116
__Radim Vrbata (EDM)X386172310603358114005.26%667817.8415629111000116
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X10134-6003719005.26%117717.6512342300000
Alex GoligoskiX5761925-6360987291006.59%69131623.094610591430000132
Jason PominvilleX5761420520224990006.67%577613.61011950000027
David SchlemkoX531192017260351918005.56%3871313.46000110000030
Scott HartnellX576612-10315833088006.82%366911.7401101100002
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X4427922155314140014.29%334329.82145656000087
__Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X4127921754714130015.38%314069.89145656000086
__Alexandre Grenier (NYI)X3000040601000.00%2268.820000000001
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X58167-2160323048002.08%24297.390000300005
__Cory Conacher (LAK)X53167-2160292947002.13%23857.260000300005
__Cory Conacher (NYI)X5000000311000.00%0448.760000000000
Mike Fisher (R)X8235-48093029006.90%015118.9000002000111
Jayson MegnaX10011155152000.00%0484.810000000000
Jay McClement (TOT)X2701114013275000.00%21615.9500000000035
__Jay McClement (PHI)X2301114013264000.00%21586.8600000000033
__Jay McClement (NYI)X4000000011000.00%030.740000000001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1000-200012000.00%01616.050000000000
Paul PostmaX2000000100000.00%041.820000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX6000-100200000.00%071.200000000000
Blake ColemanX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack MitchellX21000-100000000.00%030.130000100000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X34000000101000.00%1130.390000100009
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (LAK)X33000000101000.00%1130.390000100009
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2239.91%69900001.00150000011571
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X2239.68%69300001.01040000011
__T.J. Oshie (NYI)X0066.67%600000.89110000011
Martin HanzalX4061.32%127700000.93240010033345
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2157.20%118700000.74020000000321
__Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X2157.09%118400000.75020000000
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYI)X00100.00%300000.00000000000
James NealX2041.75%10300000.671200000121141
Leo Komarov (TOT)X2342.86%7000010.80000011200434
__Leo Komarov (CBJ)X2243.10%5800010.78000011200
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X0141.67%1200000.95000001200
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000071020
__Keith Yandle (NYR)X000.00%000000.48000000071
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X000.00%000000.58000000071
Travis ZajacX3057.90%103800000.81240000210223
Mark LetestuX1256.33%40300000.66130000086211
Duncan KeithX300.00%000000.59000000011210
Mark GiordanoX120.00%000000.59000000061132
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000001250022
__Alec Martinez (VAN)X000.00%000000.420000001250
__Alec Martinez (NYI)X000.00%000000.640000001250
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X1040.38%5200000.63020000065304
__Radim Vrbata (EDM)X1045.00%4000000.68010000065
__Radim Vrbata (NYI)X0025.00%1200000.45010000065
Alex GoligoskiX300.00%000000.38000000044112
Jason PominvilleX1042.86%8400000.52030000073001
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.560000000171000
Scott HartnellX0040.35%5700000.36000010099111
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%000000.42001000011000
__Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X000.00%000000.44001000011
__Alexandre Grenier (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.3300000003422000
__Cory Conacher (LAK)X0134.62%2600000.3600000003422
__Cory Conacher (NYI)X0050.00%200000.0000000003422
Mike Fisher (R)X0063.29%20700000.66000000011100
Jayson MegnaX0030.77%1300000.42000100011000
Jay McClement (TOT)X0056.35%18100000.12000000011000
__Jay McClement (PHI)X0056.11%18000000.13000000011
__Jay McClement (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joseph CramarossaX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Blake ColemanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zack MitchellX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson179610.9072.7496301444720020.75081541111
Craig Anderson41191650.9102.7724302011212410230.66715416213
Pheonix Copley10100.8754.0060004320000.000012000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX51132336-38039132151008.61%10109121.39314251280002104
Travis HamonicX6081725-1173516263790010.13%107131221.86415361090000141
Gustav NyquistX57111324-101204391139007.91%6111019.4704424149000065
Jason ChimeraX60121123-1340123411130010.62%299816.64044992000375
Dennis SeidenbergX6051520-1559151094663007.94%75114519.0813419101000096
Bobby RyanX5441620-153757172119003.36%795317.6516716126000046
Jordan MartinookX5681018-66025104112007.14%1484015.01314961101571
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X57512171024107426410012.20%265911.56101110000010
__Lee Stempniak (STL)X533101382410692035008.57%258511.040000000000
__Lee Stempniak (NYR)X42242005660033.33%07418.43101110000010
Andy GreeneX3611415-5140363834002.94%4771419.840331278000064
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X576713-7100345875008.00%560510.610113400000
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X27134-320132333003.03%22569.480000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X30549-4802135420011.90%334911.640113300000
Rene BourqueX598412-528106325430018.60%560810.3010153000005
Jonathan EricssonX605712-139514746330015.15%6795315.88112427000187
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X603912-3100187588003.41%965510.9200000000254
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X1000000122000.00%01211.880000000000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X593912-3100177386003.49%964410.9100000000254
Brandon DavidsonX44459-11952726240016.67%2752211.88000629000043
Jiri HudlerX55448-130013251007.84%04999.07101127011034
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X3134772154913150020.00%2240713.1201103000026
__Fredrik Claesson (NYI)X2332511120387140021.43%1429412.7800002000017
__Fredrik Claesson (NYR)X8022-4951161000.00%811314.100110100008
Josh Jooris (TOT)X553367135222840007.50%63947.16000117000027
__Josh Jooris (NYI)X473256135202840007.50%63868.21000117000027
__Josh Jooris (NYR)X8011100200000.00%080.960000000000
Andy MieleX51066-1120142322000.00%33196.25011428000122
Joe ColborneX47123040121711009.09%22134.54011325000037
Ryan WhiteX51022-8240653326000.00%33546.930000200000
Joakim NordstromX40101-70071013007.69%11604.000000400005
Logan ShawX39011-220715000.00%0771.9700011100002
Rourke Chartier (R)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
Troy BourkeX4000000000000.00%071.810000000000
Robbie Russo (R)X7000-100201000.00%1101.400001000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X12000000000000.00%2131.040000100008
__Mike Reilly (STL)X12000000000000.00%2131.040000100008
Adam Erne (TOT)X180001001327000.00%01005.550000000000
__Adam Erne (STL)X160001001327000.00%01006.250000000000
__Adam Erne (NYR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew ShoreX42000000043000.00%0581.3900000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX1055.17%149000000.66030001100221
Travis HamonicX110.00%000100.38000100160402
Gustav NyquistX3024.76%10500000.43010001100311
Jason ChimeraX3136.36%7700000.46010000410043
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%000000.35000301100020
Bobby RyanX1042.33%64500000.42021000150000
Jordan MartinookX0249.11%61700000.43000000061012
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1222.92%4800000.52010020011010
__Lee Stempniak (STL)X1125.00%4400000.44010020011
__Lee Stempniak (NYR)X010.00%400001.08000000011
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.42000000051021
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X2141.98%32400000.43000000000100
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X1029.41%1700000.31000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (NYR)X1142.67%30700000.52000000000
Rene BourqueX1029.79%4700000.390010100135102
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.25000000170112
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0052.76%29000000.37000000054000
__Kyle Brodziak (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000054
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0052.60%28900000.37000000054
Brandon DavidsonX110.00%000000.340001000114111
Jiri HudlerX1139.47%3800000.32000000066000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000100086101
__Fredrik Claesson (NYI)X100.00%000000.34000000086
__Fredrik Claesson (NYR)X000.00%000000.35000100086
Josh Jooris (TOT)X0152.70%14800000.300000100214000
__Josh Jooris (NYI)X0153.85%14300000.260000100214
__Josh Jooris (NYR)X0020.00%500002.600000000214
Andy MieleX0049.45%36200000.381100000466000
Joe ColborneX0041.83%15300100.28000000044001
Ryan WhiteX0041.16%29400000.1100000003913000
Joakim NordstromX0029.73%3700000.1300000001212010
Logan ShawX0040.00%1000000.260000000276000
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Troy BourkeX000.00%000000.00010000022000
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Mike Reilly (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0023.94%7100000.00000000022000
__Adam Erne (STL)X0023.94%7100000.00000000022
__Adam Erne (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Drew ShoreX0063.27%4900000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling34141720.9192.571960218410430020.66733310631
Philipp Grubauer2281400.9112.93128822637100000.00002129311
Alex Stalock81310.9003.1136700191900010.7508620001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX59141731151005766160008.75%7117219.8724627135000021
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X5981927-43409480720011.11%74138623.49639331470001105
Nikolay KuleminX54111526730107573130008.46%11101018.7112316114101163
Jesper FastX59101626-92008580106009.43%998116.632241513900001
Brad Richardson (TOT)X53111223-13140741451010010.89%1384015.8435811780003120
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X284610-260276944009.09%538713.82022028000285
__Brad Richardson (OTT)X257613-11804776570012.28%845318.103361150000135
Justin BraunX5932023-760516060005.00%86123520.93044181200001100
Dan GirardiX572182011120444858003.45%74101817.860441784000092
Alexei EmelinX5411617-750101435062001.61%60113521.02033271150000103
Erik HaulaX5978150201489100007.00%777013.05112744000024
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X595914-4140685473006.85%463410.74000040113133
__Ryan Hartman (ANA)X565813-4140564971007.04%458410.43000000113133
__Ryan Hartman (OTT)X30110001252000.00%05016.600000400000
Dominic MooreX508412-1603479620012.90%664812.9700009000177
Viktor StalbergX593912-14360984793003.23%785014.4102267500000
Eric GrybaX52369351514324230013.04%4381615.7000028000046
Shawn MatthiasX58336-6200395348006.25%85739.88101320000337
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX59336-320284174004.05%35138.7000007101222
Tim Heed (R)X2514542013770014.29%1427911.17101318000025
Brad HuntX34145-1120181312008.33%1842612.53000013000020
Eric FehrX561451180475758001.72%757410.250003280112118
Tom KostopoulosX45404-4403516280014.29%33658.1200000000020
Derek GrantX28224-660113028007.14%32368.4201124000022
Ryan CarpenterX2511200063100100.00%0491.950000700000
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X4011120302000.00%1297.150000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (OTT)X2011120302000.00%12914.300000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X3000000000000.00%010.330000100000
Greg CareyX7000000445000.00%0618.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX3045.00%8000100.53240000051321
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X020.00%000000.39110001100123
Nikolay KuleminX3235.63%8700000.510210100121131
Jesper FastX3132.26%6200000.53230000092312
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1259.59%101700000.55020000210201
__Brad Richardson (EDM)X1260.61%49000000.52000000210
__Brad Richardson (OTT)X0058.63%52700000.57020000210
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.370000001280123
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.39000000000021
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.30000110051101
Erik HaulaX2254.73%64500000.39000001100001
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1034.30%58600000.440000000122120
__Ryan Hartman (ANA)X1035.28%53000000.450000000122
__Ryan Hartman (OTT)X0025.00%5600000.400000000122
Dominic MooreX0150.87%40300000.37000000011012
Viktor StalbergX0031.15%6100000.280100000206000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.22000010000012
Shawn MatthiasX0032.74%28100000.210200000142000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0044.74%3800000.230000000151002
Tim Heed (R)X100.00%000000.36000000011010
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.23010000071000
Eric FehrX0041.97%35500000.17010000000000
Tom KostopoulosX1040.54%3700000.22020000000001
Derek GrantX1051.54%29300000.34000000022000
Ryan CarpenterX0040.00%500000.82010000032000
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000.00%000000.70000000021000
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000021
__Matt Bartkowski (OTT)X000.00%000000.70000000021
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg CareyX0033.33%2100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R) (TOT)155810.9282.4685441354850100.75041344221
__David Rittich (NAS)61410.9193.0335600182220000.0000515
__David Rittich (OTT)94400.9352.0549841172630100.7504829
Devan Dubnyk50202550.9142.4729826312314230110.714214910723

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX582125464400116107234008.97%7122521.13751232135000383
Nicklas BackstromX5814304422022162187007.49%8117720.29311142315500002
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X6063339-476101457183007.23%88141723.6211011351490000101
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X5363036-370101366469008.70%78126423.861101129127000094
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X7033-1609714000.00%1015321.8100062200007
Patrik Laine (R)X58162238151608239178008.99%2113419.5536934140000013
Matt DucheneX58142337124023148185007.57%7108818.7518932148000012
Jaden SchwartzX52141428010058721220011.48%586616.653251692000067
Brayden SchennX58131528-437515452174007.47%4105318.162573014300000
Hampus LindholmX528172544558641770010.39%78112421.61371030118000098
Matt DumbaX585192463401013559008.47%44106118.3035831143000021
David SavardX584182215610995471005.63%97123521.3012318720110134
Mattias EkholmX58415193240475275005.33%84127321.95426301480001129
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X558715-5802773102007.84%675213.671341470000022
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X40221200313000.00%17117.7202231300000
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X518513-660277089008.99%568113.351121156000022
Jaromir JagrX5841115-280292954007.41%05469.420000000000
Max Domi (TOT)X54410140140374669005.80%15269.74011112000012
__Max Domi (NJD)X30268-16062134005.88%02478.2401118000012
__Max Domi (PHI)X24246180312535005.71%127911.630000400000
Tobias RiederX582911-560226787002.30%1565411.27011160005185
Brendan Perlini (R)X565381602015430011.63%03195.690000200008
Joshua MorrisseyX58268-842107129200010.00%4179713.74101314000098
Jeff PetryX301458200663034002.94%5066122.041121561000061
Connor BrownX5522432031130006.67%12013.65022413101377
Jake DotchinX270445401950000.00%51274.7200001000028
Luke GlendeningX302130202553190010.53%62568.5500000000195
Chandler StephensonX1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Dominik SimonX12000000010000.00%0171.420000000004
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X4000000121000.00%1338.220000000008
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2252.51%17900000.75360000420354
Nicklas BackstromX3058.07%152400000.751600000118243
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000200091140
__Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X100.00%000000.57000200091
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X000.00%000000.39000000091
Patrik Laine (R)X6030.00%8000000.67340000510443
Matt DucheneX3057.01%118400100.68010002200241
Jaden SchwartzX2236.22%19600010.65000000160214
Brayden SchennX3344.57%17500000.530100102150242
Hampus LindholmX210.00%000000.44000012200001
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.45000000180002
David SavardX000.00%000000.360011000229003
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.30000000031210
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0053.51%89700000.40010000031101
__Artem Anisimov (EDM)X0054.84%9300000.56010000031
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X0053.36%80400000.38000000031
Jaromir JagrX1048.48%3300000.55000002200003
Max Domi (TOT)X0136.73%4900000.53000000033210
__Max Domi (NJD)X0039.39%3300000.65000000033
__Max Domi (PHI)X0131.25%1600000.43000000033
Tobias RiederX0029.31%5800000.340000000229000
Brendan Perlini (R)X1040.63%3200000.50000000099100
Joshua MorrisseyX100.00%000000.2000101002819011
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.15000000077001
Connor BrownX1025.00%5600000.40000000077001
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.63000000000000
Luke GlendeningX0053.72%37600000.23000000022001
Chandler StephensonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2314810.9172.30135622526250100.800102335320
Andrei Vasilevskiy36201320.9202.502162019011220110.77893522361

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX5719325122120601381780010.67%10105718.540227310116125
Patrick KaneX60222547912047951920011.46%4125020.83257301490111101
Vladimir TarasenkoX60192140-11804774193009.84%8111618.606111740144000231
Connor McDavid (R)X59172239-1312058134193008.81%12114419.3935832148101228
Ivan Provorov (R)X6083038103758976102007.84%105144424.074610491500000112
P.K. SubbanX54430347500997387004.60%53131524.3621113441440111109
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X5681624-52358543115006.96%2102618.32156149500003
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X4061420-280583089006.74%276319.08145127900002
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X16224-3155271326007.69%026316.4201121600001
Alex GalchenyukX60131023-917548621070012.15%491715.282351712400008
Nikita ZadorovX60616225631514947440013.64%5797916.32101527000074
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X517142151606848124005.65%698519.3105521128000016
Paul ByronX608122015220776099008.08%1190015.00000513101480
Justin FaulkX4381119-51956337590013.56%4688220.516063099000135
Karl AlznerX5351116-2260584851009.80%77103819.5810113440000104
Andrew ShawX606814030101056372008.33%670411.741237500002104
Toby EnstromX4501313-1380284852000.00%4986019.1102221740001103
Henrik SedinX604812-460108864006.25%471111.85235129200006
Nathan BeaulieuX45012128120283438000.00%3871715.940111962000035
Mikhail GrigorenkoX456410520721480012.50%23307.340000100000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X604610-340193266006.06%25138.5501106000354
Brendan GallagherX60538-8220464673006.85%25949.8900001000015
Michael McCarronX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Charles HudonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4056.72%137700000.97130000061672
Patrick KaneX3033.71%8900000.75130000011313
Vladimir TarasenkoX3441.43%7000000.72020000320115
Connor McDavid (R)X4147.62%138600010.68030001100430
Ivan Provorov (R)X210.00%000000.53001000270322
P.K. SubbanX200.00%000000.520000000131112
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1047.37%19000000.47010000033210
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X1053.42%7300000.52010000033
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X0043.59%11700000.30000000033
Alex GalchenyukX2050.85%23600000.50000100120011
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.45000120093004
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1024.72%8900100.43000000000130
Paul ByronX2046.91%8100000.44120000033011
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.43000010000222
Karl AlznerX010.00%000000.31000000043101
Andrew ShawX2051.79%44600000.400001100135120
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.300000001300011
Henrik SedinX1058.32%88300000.34000000011110
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.330000000112001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0146.02%11300000.61000000033100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0126.67%3000000.39000000055000
Brendan GallagherX0049.02%5100000.2700000002323201
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles HudonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray44231350.9202.3525500310012440000.42974117314
Corey Crawford (TOT)35191420.9082.732090209510310100.66763524520
__Corey Crawford (NJD)29151310.9022.85172420828370100.66762914
__Corey Crawford (PIT)64110.9332.1336600131940000.0000610

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX52173350191005691191008.90%18101219.472911321490114113
Claude GirouxX53113243530071148138007.97%8116321.952810121451123162
Brayden Point (R)X61171734824042781510011.26%5114118.7034723153000289
Marian Hossa (TOT)X61181533-2802570182009.89%11103817.0233624117000351
__Marian Hossa (SAN)X308816-260103590008.89%146215.41011104200000
__Marian Hossa (TMP)X31107170201535920010.87%1057618.593251474000351
Jason DemersX61428321577151045481004.94%73131921.622911391600001143
Brian BoyleX60151227113610981031020014.71%681013.501341283000018
Patrick EavesX56141125-12208647153009.15%15121421.68213231611012151
Josh GorgesX6191524-1601013940730012.33%67103216.921341480000281
Jay BeagleX6161723-921556138147004.08%1688514.510441583000134
John MooreX5932023-8375706584003.57%99136423.12145351580002152
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X58101121-13203149930010.75%376813.245381711100004
__Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X295510-600102052009.62%341914.4410175100001
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X295611-7202129410012.20%034912.03437106100004
Dion PhaneufX4541519-145551045980005.00%6998921.99235441140000114
Colin WilsonX5581018-81804365131006.11%682114.93112874000011
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X5011617-12360775165001.54%47119123.82134381430000113
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X2901010-5260463239000.00%2467923.420112191000054
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TMP)X21167-7100311926003.85%2351224.371231752000059
Matt ReadX6161016-820404588006.82%367611.08101315000224
Kenny AgostinoX61410141175403565006.15%564810.6200009000014
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X45113140235542512008.33%3563714.1710105000030
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X60111801321000.00%47712.860000100000
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X3911213-1155412311009.09%3156014.3710104000030
Austin WatsonX547411-828106049460015.22%124728.7300013000024
Beau BennettX53459-7155273546008.70%14388.260000000002
Trevor van RiemsdykX39156-1120221712008.33%4049512.69000220000038
Cody GoloubefX31101-214015814007.14%242618.4200002000016
Clarke MacArthur (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris StewartX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stefan NoesenX17000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Michael ChaputX21000000000000.00%020.090000000000
Adam PelechX25000-1401133000.00%61666.6500007000021
Daniel O'Regan (R)X25000000211000.00%0100.390000000002
Marko DanoX25000-500434000.00%1381.500000000000
Jamie McGinnX35000-7208310000.00%01053.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX6142.31%15600000.99020000051441
Claude GirouxX2156.66%158300100.74130000320523
Brayden Point (R)X2150.17%59000000.60010000032222
Marian Hossa (TOT)X4036.47%8500000.64000001100112
__Marian Hossa (SAN)X2027.59%2900000.69000001100
__Marian Hossa (TMP)X2041.07%5600000.59000001100
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.49001020310003
Brian BoyleX2155.49%87400000.67001010011222
Patrick EavesX1140.16%12700000.41030000044134
Josh GorgesX020.00%000000.47000110000222
Jay BeagleX1058.48%90800100.5200001001413200
John MooreX100.00%000000.34000100000002
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X0045.28%5300000.55000000076021
__Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X0039.29%2800000.48000000076
__Michael Cammalleri (TMP)X0052.00%2500000.63000000076
Dion PhaneufX010.00%000100.380000000221010
Colin WilsonX2024.17%12000000.44000000000011
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000111000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SAN)X000.00%000000.290000000111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TMP)X000.00%000000.270000000111
Matt ReadX1022.39%6700000.47000000011011
Kenny AgostinoX1036.76%6800000.43011000011010
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000010000020
__Dennis Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000000
__Dennis Wideman (TMP)X000.00%000000.46000010000
Austin WatsonX1028.69%36600000.4700002001010011
Beau BennettX0032.43%3700000.41000010055000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.24000000066100
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.08000000066000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0043.75%1600000.00000000066000
Marko DanoX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist52222370.9072.7431102114215320020.83312525631
Cam Ward113600.9103.0157821293210000.0000947110

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX593148793220191822870010.80%15123720.964101452170101270
Wayne SimmondsX59283260195010161822770010.11%9114719.4464105016800009
James van RiemsdykX51193049298021641590011.95%597819.1737103314200005
Torey KrugX592474912260688167002.99%75144924.5611314401690000140
Jonathan MarchessaultX591726431814010082176009.66%8107618.2317832146101468
Patrik BerglundX5522194144915561161700012.94%1685115.4745929113000019
Conor ShearyX59161632-82015591450011.03%498916.7741522151000013
Dan HamhuisX54102232632011974790012.66%87118221.8921339122000059
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X5911162791002140115009.57%497716.564372011700009
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X3278155801722620011.29%455717.41325168900008
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X27481242041853007.55%042015.5711242800001
Ben HuttonX5961420-1280473966009.09%88128521.77235331440002144
Jack Johnson (TOT)X4351419-8260603770007.14%7388620.6044825112011080
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X223710-61403022290010.34%3245520.682131153000051
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X21279-2120301541004.88%4143120.522351459011028
Casey CizikasX5951318-19421095122119004.20%2779113.4110113330111107
Brenden DillonX59513182721015837450011.11%66114019.33213161070110129
Mikkel BoedkerX599716-23160265191009.89%469811.83011215000026
Matt IrwinX59111120355803527003.70%8793815.900006300000119
Stephen GiontaX592911-7180454358003.45%95078.5900016000052
Alex GrantX421101125915461615006.67%2959614.1900016000033
Andrew CoppX59437-4135354366006.06%125228.8400037000080
Scott LaughtonX25213100418100020.00%01536.1300000000022
Steven KampferX5011140200000.00%0173.470000000003
Brett ConnollyX22011-114013810000.00%01557.040000000000
Jordan Maletta (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X5000000001000.00%120.390001000002
Vincent HinostrozaX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach RedmondX8000-200020000.00%4475.930000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8460.08%175600011.28030002200474
Wayne SimmondsX7334.91%10600011.05120020180743
James van RiemsdykX3425.93%5400011.00030000000235
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.68000000130221
Jonathan MarchessaultX2238.55%16600010.80020000120223
Patrik BerglundX1357.47%112400010.96110121100312
Conor ShearyX4029.58%7100000.65130001200015
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000100.54000000074331
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0234.88%8600000.55110000170111
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X0236.17%4700000.54110000170
__Thomas Vanek (TOR)X0033.33%3900000.57000000170
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.31000000071120
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000000180120
__Jack Johnson (SAN)X200.00%000000.44000000180
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.42000000180
Casey CizikasX1054.02%100700000.460001100192101
Brenden DillonX200.00%000000.32000110044201
Mikkel BoedkerX2039.29%5600000.46000000022101
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.260000100272110
Stephen GiontaX0036.00%5000000.430000000102010
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.37002010011000
Andrew CoppX1143.55%6200000.2700001001410000
Scott LaughtonX0151.85%16200000.390000000109010
Steven KampferX000.00%000001.15000000011000
Brett ConnollyX0050.00%800000.13000000088000
Jordan Maletta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kalle Kossila (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton52300.9222.3930121121540000.000056110
Tristan Jarry (TOT)114510.9282.4164661263620010.50021028210
__Tristan Jarry (DET)51210.9431.892862191570000.5002420
__Tristan Jarry (TOR)63300.9172.8336040172050010.000068
Curtis McElhinney2014500.9172.65108600485750110.909112014321
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)2111700.9083.06113740586310101.00031840012
__Jaroslav Halak (EDM)63300.9082.6436400161740101.0003626
__Jaroslav Halak (TOR)158400.9083.2677340424570000.00001214

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX5728285615215731552310012.12%26122421.4761016451711017189
Ondrej PalatX5725224714415100901990012.56%4108719.085813331711017104
Michael MathesonX57533388200936173006.85%77116920.513811321550222147
Roman JosiX57122234-7520104871050011.43%73136723.986612581820110146
TJ BrodieX5772431-4375516686008.14%81135323.73246481800220155
Phil KesselX38101424120035102009.80%172419.0523517111000137
Daniel WinnikX5771320-6602869109006.42%2079113.8704413821015111
Joel WardX576142012155243270008.57%996416.903581516900000
Anze KopitarX2161016340154067008.96%738018.10033658000136
Benoit PouliotX5361016-9100378792006.52%575714.2913465400000
Ben LovejoyX434913-7100494154007.41%5871416.60145167300002
Brooks OrpikX5721113-64551262535005.71%6492016.14011227000190
Jarome IginlaX575712-63001505180006.25%378913.831121096000191
Dustin BrownX30741142356426690010.14%552117.37325188000009
Kyle Wood (R)X53191032610671911009.09%2667212.6900015011037
Tanner Richard (R)X53459-91604627390010.26%364012.070001100002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX251894100132333003.03%2546718.701122263000157
Devin ShoreX57257-1040184087002.30%361710.8200013000023
Eric TangradiX57325-11140542035008.57%43696.4800001400000
Scott WilsonX26123-64024911009.09%11796.890000000000
Jack SkilleX57033-980151514000.00%33035.3200004000013
Brian LashoffX42022-260541000.00%6451.070000000000
Kevin GravelX53101-38020660016.67%61813.410000100009
Nick Sorensen (R)X53011-411530512000.00%13656.890000400000
Samuel Blais (R)X53011-6204126000.00%12464.6400000000023
Mike BrownX57000000231000.00%0510.8900001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX7358.58%135200020.92251000041545
Ondrej PalatX5035.14%7400020.86131000044614
Michael MathesonX100.00%000000.650000000174122
Roman JosiX310.00%000100.50000000011325
TJ BrodieX110.00%000000.46000000061021
Phil KesselX1036.00%7500000.66130000011130
Daniel WinnikX1135.05%56200000.51240001100101
Joel WardX1058.23%7900000.420000100266110
Anze KopitarX2057.08%45900000.84010000000032
Benoit PouliotX0033.69%65300000.4200000002322213
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.360000000114300
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.280000100178010
Jarome IginlaX0041.73%38100000.30020000120120
Dustin BrownX0142.19%6400000.42010010011013
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.300000100431000
Tanner Richard (R)X3048.73%19700000.280000001130001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%000000.39000000170000
Devin ShoreX0044.90%24500000.23000000082001
Eric TangradiX0034.75%11800000.2700000002626000
Scott WilsonX0030.77%2600000.330000000106000
Jack SkilleX0030.43%2300000.2000000005726000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.89000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.11000001100001
Nick Sorensen (R)X0019.23%2600000.0500010005321000
Samuel Blais (R)X0035.48%21700000.0811000005330000
Mike BrownX0045.00%2000000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner38211340.9262.032311237810600220.76913381444
Antti Niemi1981010.9022.97115200575840120.85771923001

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Staal (TOT)X602222441818042180244009.02%7118319.7214539148000043
__Eric Staal (OTT)X561922411518041161225008.44%6112320.0614535138000041
__Eric Staal (ANA)X4303300119190015.79%16014.9600041000003
Mikael BacklundX57162339-512058162236006.78%15108018.9545935129101492
Artemi PanarinX60182038-61404078213008.45%8125620.93461037165000147
Sami VatanenX55632385180467495006.32%74114220.754101448143000058
Johnny GaudreauX5382735-3001064137005.84%293917.712792412500005
Victor HedmanX4672633-1052107460660010.61%66103222.4336931114000078
Sean MonahanX60121830-820043134173006.94%7123720.6125727154000016
Aaron EkbladX6082129565151232883009.64%54129521.583811461450002126
Dougie HamiltonX5952429-135810835895005.26%86142124.083710451610000114
Alex KillornX57131225539598551120011.61%790215.8243725114000026
Tyler ToffoliX60131124-1022011581133009.77%16122420.4023515164000015
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X6012921-21608176137008.76%1385214.200003330115116
Brett KulakX575712-101407217270018.52%4794316.55101321000058
Sam Bennett (R)X48459-3180396563006.35%556411.75000114000036
Shea TheodoreX56189-2220453535002.86%7194216.810003310000124
Andre BurakovskyX51527-1060163152009.62%353910.5700023600002
Micheal FerlandX60325-7220482547006.38%861010.170001300001
Joonas DonskoiX24235400010150013.33%11938.060000300001
Tyler WotherspoonX18145-2221035750020.00%1327415.2301115011045
Nate ThompsonX533035602355200015.00%104147.81000151013134
Chris KellyX1912310041150020.00%11025.390000000019
Yanni GourdeX5112-2000120050.00%0255.050000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Lawson Crouse (R)X5000140110000.00%040.860000000002
Dryden Hunt (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco MuellerX5000020110000.00%061.270000000001
Tommy WingelsX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis LazarX6000-100100000.00%0121.980000000004
Ryan CulkinX6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Staal (TOT)X5057.15%153800010.74140001100523
__Eric Staal (OTT)X4057.10%145700010.73140001100
__Eric Staal (ANA)X1058.02%8100001.00000001100
Mikael BacklundX4053.64%130500000.721400000141331
Artemi PanarinX3128.57%9800000.61070000054221
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.67000000120251
Johnny GaudreauX0222.08%7700000.75230000073025
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.64001010011102
Sean MonahanX4255.08%155400000.49170000033512
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.45001020310120
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.41000200092102
Alex KillornX0124.29%7000000.55011000044031
Tyler ToffoliX2223.58%10600100.39120000052126
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3021.54%6500000.49250000075111
Brett KulakX200.00%000000.2500000002312011
Sam Bennett (R)X0246.39%65100000.32000000011010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.1902000002523200
Andre BurakovskyX0021.28%4700000.26000000000000
Micheal FerlandX0035.56%4500100.16000000055000
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%1200000.52000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX100.00%000000.36001100000010
Nate ThompsonX1055.17%37700000.14000000033010
Chris KellyX0041.27%6300000.590000000111000
Yanni GourdeX0050.00%400001.58000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis LazarX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Ryan CulkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones44191690.9212.4026704410713600100.742314314642
Anders Nilsson (TOT)102420.9142.7450400232660010.6258933101
__Anders Nilsson (SAN)102420.9142.7450400232660010.6258930
Anthony Stolarz178710.8933.5898740595490000.00001740001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5925376216435901272350010.64%7122520.772111349149000168
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X318182642003677107007.48%166121.311672387000168
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X281719361223554501280013.28%656520.17156266200000
Jeff CarterX562635612337594103288009.03%15110219.68471151155000124
David KrejciX602238601720052176254008.66%10118519.75751244167000112
Daniel SedinX60242448232032511490016.11%5118719.79551026168000012
Joe ThorntonX6015324714180701601410010.64%9117219.5335828163000015
Brent Burns (TOT)XX485364191754275106004.72%73111723.28461051116011167
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX60331405915000.00%712520.8501171400004
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX12178120131721004.76%2229224.300331032000022
__Brent Burns (CGY)XX30426307115244970005.71%4470123.364263470011141
Alexandre BurrowsX60161531821585501100014.55%8114019.0054919145000259
Tomas PlekanecX60141226-512016179165008.48%1898116.35000261014169
Deryk EngellandX6012324215151144964001.56%90110618.4303321620001127
Kevan MillerX607132035351305780008.75%76124020.67055321400221113
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X413172003010704557005.26%5497423.772022497011094
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X2931114-3175523140007.50%3771224.542021876011066
__Zdeno Chara (CGY)X120663135181417000.00%1726321.90000620000029
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X6071219-131204960119005.88%981713.62112429000267
__Colton Sceviour (NYR)X4771017-11100364281008.64%560212.80112428000233
__Colton Sceviour (CGY)X13022-220131838000.00%421616.5900000000034
Braydon CoburnX382171973315382550004.00%5181921.5615628115000130
Lance BoumaX60411150260666174005.41%870911.8200000101177
Marc Staal (TOT)X43311145100343950006.00%5791521.281122381000092
__Marc Staal (CBJ)X39311146100313148006.25%5285421.901122279000091
__Marc Staal (CGY)X4000-100382000.00%56115.180001200002
Brandon ManningX6011314134001293757001.75%59106817.8003321109101163
Nicklas JensenX596511426105133590010.17%260610.2700013000019
Chad RuhwedelX4629117155312228007.14%3178917.15011544000086
Magnus PaajarviX6044814071943009.30%13515.85000330000222
Blake ComeauX60246-1100423949004.08%75148.57000360115123
Nate SchmidtX42066040151116000.00%2868016.19022459000069
Brandon Tanev (R)X2000000001000.00%021.230000000001
R.J. UmbergerX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin CarrollX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael BournivalX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty RattieX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX4000100000000.00%061.590000000003
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X21000-120302000.00%1291.370001100007
__Kevin Connauton (VAN)X21000-120302000.00%1291.370001100007
Jordan NolanX60000-480171211000.00%31592.650000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3349.38%89100001.01110012200582
__Joe Pavelski (SAN)X1149.22%83700000.79000002200
__Joe Pavelski (CGY)X2251.85%5400001.28110012200
Jeff CarterX5462.16%11100001.11240004400545
David KrejciX6057.24%156000101.01240001200442
Daniel SedinX5341.57%8900110.81120000055343
Joe ThorntonX6260.35%147300000.80030000420422
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.73001000160102
__Brent Burns (NJD)XX000.00%000000.48000000160
__Brent Burns (SAN)XX0030.77%1300000.55000000160
__Brent Burns (CGY)XX000.00%000000.86001000160
Alexandre BurrowsX1134.62%7800000.54000010011132
Tomas PlekanecX5056.19%133300000.53000000044213
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.430000100194121
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.32001000054121
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000110000001
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X110.00%000000.39000100000
__Zdeno Chara (CGY)X000.00%000000.46000010000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0048.33%6000000.460000000144012
__Colton Sceviour (NYR)X0043.59%3900000.570000000144
__Colton Sceviour (CGY)X0057.14%2100000.190000000144
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000100.46000030031010
Lance BoumaX0135.54%16600000.4200000001818020
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000000001
__Marc Staal (CBJ)X000.00%000000.33000000000
__Marc Staal (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.260000000172101
Nicklas JensenX0036.21%5800000.3600011001515101
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.280000101100001
Magnus PaajarviX0032.35%3400100.46000000066001
Blake ComeauX1036.11%3600000.2300000003812000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
R.J. UmbergerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CarrollX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty RattieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX000.00%300000.00110000000000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Kevin Connauton (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jordan NolanX0035.10%15100000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens (R)10001.0000.00900010000.000009000
Thomas Greiss43251610.9202.3825760110212710020.733154115324
Anton Khudobin1912420.9192.55103640445410000.00001936200

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX5926255113260571302480010.48%11121320.5544846155000452
Kyle TurrisX551932512010028112194009.79%799918.1736933126000233
Vincent TrocheckX5918325023335127133236007.63%7123820.98347391510004125
Rick NashX59202242202755144201009.95%4101817.252683413500001
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X57212041206033531400015.00%699417.4432521135000016
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X47181836206031431120016.07%681017.2432516113000016
__Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X10325000210280010.71%018418.4100052100001
Evgeni MalkinX481426401116064109178007.87%297520.32371031138000126
Andrew LaddX59171835322757452173009.83%896616.373142311700000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X59141529059151101281020013.73%15100317.0022411920001120
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X278715-43156152550014.55%847017.42123862000019
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X326814428104976470012.77%753316.651013300001101
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X5862026-7300637187006.90%98140924.29033241440000158
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X15156-9120221821004.76%2937324.85033843000050
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X43515202180415366007.58%69103624.10000161010000108
Brett PesceX59419238120324567005.97%75101317.1720259000139
Johnny BoychukX5741620961151215863006.35%72126522.20033281410110111
Nick Holden (TOT)X57317201370101254579003.80%57116420.42123291290110108
__Nick Holden (NYI)X47314171358101063164004.69%4395120.2212324108011086
__Nick Holden (CHI)X100330120191415000.00%1421321.33000521000022
Cal ClutterbuckX595121762409075120004.17%1186714.690001600013155
Marc MethotX503131615375744840007.50%6695119.0201112670000120
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X4451015-2160158256008.93%6493521.2414514700001129
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X3951015-31601475500010.00%5983021.2714513580001112
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI)X5000100176000.00%510520.99000112000017
Kevin BieksaX59213152258101223755003.64%70120320.39123181090000113
Cedric PaquetteX595611-7220657655009.09%65509.3300000000193
Derek Ryan (TOT)X53448-1680208386004.65%361611.6300017101111
__Derek Ryan (NYI)X43336-1560197170004.29%249411.480000600003
__Derek Ryan (CHI)X10112-12011216006.25%112312.260001110118
Dmitry OrlovX592681135232833006.06%195409.1513416108000063
Barclay GoodrowX59347-44115412543006.98%65329.0200004000347
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X42156-2141029823004.35%23989.48123417000138
__Adam Cracknell (NYI)X42156-2141029823004.35%23989.48123417000138
Brian FlynnX59134-50054648002.08%44066.8900000000031
Joakim RyanX111012001130033.33%2353.1800011600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX7130.97%11300000.84240000310512
Kyle TurrisX5154.19%130100001.02020000320463
Vincent TrocheckX3253.33%45000000.81110102500552
Rick NashX3330.91%5500000.83030011100631
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1242.22%18000000.82000001100532
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X0142.94%17000000.89000001100
__Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X1130.00%1000000.54000001100
Evgeni MalkinX4152.04%130100000.82230000000043
Andrew LaddX5032.50%8000000.72000010022125
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2159.91%109000000.58001110140412
__Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X2063.10%37400000.64000010140
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X0158.24%71600000.53001100140
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000200.37000000120031
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000000120
__Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X100.00%000200.39000000120
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.45000000088024
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.32001020033002
Nick Holden (TOT)X010.00%000000.340001100123121
__Nick Holden (NYI)X010.00%000000.360001100123
__Nick Holden (CHI)X000.00%000000.280000000123
Cal ClutterbuckX1136.36%6600000.390000000102024
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.34001000044000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X220.00%000000.3200000001210110
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X220.00%000000.3600000001210
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001210
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.2500002004913000
Cedric PaquetteX0049.09%55200000.4000000003832013
Derek Ryan (TOT)X2056.65%63900000.26000000062111
__Derek Ryan (NYI)X2057.12%52000000.24000000062
__Derek Ryan (CHI)X0054.62%11900000.33000000062
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.3000001002410001
Barclay GoodrowX1038.71%3100000.2600101001919100
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1037.27%11000000.30001100000000
__Adam Cracknell (NYI)X1037.27%11000000.30001100000
Brian FlynnX0043.77%26500000.2000000004228000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo43241250.9232.262499839412170000.538134118632
James Reimer2012510.9152.41106902435050000.00001841400

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX592426501120381261910012.57%7116419.73311142614100000
Ryan GetzlafX592121427255941221780011.80%10109418.5455103915600000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X601327403301011587197006.60%11119619.933692815600000
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10112-620192329003.45%618718.7010162200000
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X50122638928109664168007.14%5100920.172682213500000
Alex PietrangeloX54102636-101407986980010.20%90129123.915813401330000102
David Backes (TOT)X57112334849514487139007.91%1489715.74358211000112132
__David Backes (LAK)X551123341149514387138007.97%1487715.95358211000112132
__David Backes (COL)X2000-300101000.00%02010.030000000000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X591418321128010876167008.38%10120920.4851632164000368
__J.T. Miller (DAL)X51121527112809766143008.39%7104720.5351629139000366
__J.T. Miller (COL)X8235000111024008.33%316220.2100032400002
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X60131932-42408181144009.03%3110618.43371025126000355
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X10022-540111110000.00%013313.300110300000
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X5013173012007070134009.70%397319.4636925122000355
John CarlsonX5382230-2415977890008.89%56122323.07561145135000042
Antoine VermetteX59101929131205058104009.62%4111018.8202212115000160
Valtteri FilppulaX59111425-8201670121009.09%10115519.5854917138000162
Jake GardinerX522202215220574143004.65%34106220.4313426144101253
Cody EakinX5971320111405011178008.97%1576012.89000020112131
Bryan RustX5911819-18041361040010.58%482814.030115270005126
Dmitry KulikovX591171818340944338002.63%64107318.180004300110101
Jordie BennX5131417-4140414074004.05%5797119.0413429106011095
Jannik HansenX57459460382949008.16%557910.1600011400000
Jori LehteraX57369-1135274239007.69%24197.35000010000039
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X59347-1135231956005.36%44667.900000100009
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X262577100348110018.18%1043216.6200008000016
Kyle QuinceyX59257-54410942834005.88%66104317.67011658011099
Tobias Lindberg (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X7000000000000.00%030.490000200001
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X6000000000000.00%030.570000200001
Joseph Blandisi (R)X7000000011000.00%0243.500000000000
Karl StolleryX7000000510000.00%1334.770000200002
MacKenzie WeegarX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic KerdilesX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yannick WeberX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4252.17%135900000.86260000210634
Ryan GetzlafX7055.63%126000000.77240010011561
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1258.56%33300000.67000110490131
__Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0060.49%24300000.21000000490
__Ryan Johansen (COL)X1253.33%9000000.75000110490
Alex PietrangeloX320.00%000000.56000000021131
David Backes (TOT)X0139.90%83700100.76150100022314
__David Backes (LAK)X0139.86%83300100.78150100022
__David Backes (COL)X0050.00%400000.00000000022
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3043.56%16300000.53020001300121
__J.T. Miller (DAL)X3043.87%15500000.52020001300
__J.T. Miller (COL)X0037.50%800000.62000001300
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1053.85%24700110.58030000042133
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0048.85%13100000.30000000042
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X1059.48%11600110.62030000042
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.49001000022201
Antoine VermetteX3057.49%32700200.52000000044321
Valtteri FilppulaX0058.54%8200000.43020000021000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.41000000071112
Cody EakinX0055.06%89900000.53000000042011
Bryan RustX5037.50%5600000.46000000077312
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%000000.340000000201112
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.35000000032111
Jannik HansenX0019.15%4700000.310000000187001
Jori LehteraX0059.27%38300000.43011000000010
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033.33%2100000.3014010002417111
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.32000000000110
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.13012000022002
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic KerdilesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider45261360.9122.3127072310411840200.609234514433
Peter Budaj156530.9152.5188340374330210.00001444200

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X58252247514039107276009.06%14117320.23841237125000288
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X278111941202250134005.97%554120.041121455000242
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X4202-12048140014.29%18120.1800011400009
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X2715112620013491280011.72%855220.4373102257000037
Mika ZibanejadX5817254232010123183009.29%6103517.84571230130000010
Gabriel LandeskogX55162036103759688209007.66%12106119.292353213200003
Antoine RousselX60161935746015991209007.66%25107417.9026816890002129
Morgan RiellyX6033033-9180345679003.80%90142823.81268381430003108
Ryan CallahanX58912219702012468112008.04%1592816.0012352100000
Clayton StonerX587101731001019142450015.56%66105918.262248420001124
Nikita SoshnikovX608614-9405047620012.90%45679.45123848000054
Carl GunnarssonX5221012860241825008.00%6285916.521233330000123
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X581910-6180472321004.76%3274112.78011535000046
__Troy Stecher (PHI)X51178-2140351916006.25%2556811.13000118000032
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X7022-4401245000.00%717324.75011417000014
Cameron GaunceX4344804758521190021.05%4472716.90202662000054
Chris Wideman (TOT)X3526831805110120016.67%3452414.97000338000061
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X3000-100210000.00%0206.610000000000
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X322684180499120016.67%3450415.76000338000061
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X55336-91610194833009.09%34838.78101617000053
__Frederick Gaudreau (SAN)X38123-41610102213007.69%21985.220003600003
__Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X17213-500926200010.00%128516.74101312000049
Lukas SedlakX60246-16120337153003.77%55469.1000000000069
Jordin TootooX57145-340291038002.63%35189.090000100000
Adam ClendeningX280550201194000.00%834912.4800005000011
Steve BernierX55224-81810462143004.65%14989.0600021100002
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X4101-1204130033.33%28922.171012600002
__Ian McCoshen (CGY)X4101-1204130033.33%28922.171012600002
Phil VaroneX12011-300966000.00%01008.310000000000
Josh ArchibaldX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick PaulX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy AndreoffX6000000000000.00%071.090000100002
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X9000100102000.00%4455.050000000001
__Eric Gelinas (CGY)X3000100102000.00%44515.160000000001
__Eric Gelinas (CBJ)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark StuartX12000000100000.00%0151.2600000000011
Morgan KlimchukX13000000000000.00%040.310000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X15000-400651000.00%01137.510000200007
Jordan SchroederX20000-500252000.00%01185.900000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4027.78%9000000.80130005500253
__Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X1026.92%2600000.70110005500
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1025.00%400000.50000005500
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X2028.33%6000000.94020005500
Mika ZibanejadX5159.91%128200000.81240002200213
Gabriel LandeskogX1037.97%7900000.68010100110422
Antoine RousselX4031.52%9200000.65120000051432
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.460100000303111
Ryan CallahanX2039.39%6600000.45011030032203
Clayton StonerX010.00%000000.32000200370000
Nikita SoshnikovX1026.00%5000000.49000000032031
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.2800000002011001
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000353000
__Troy Stecher (PHI)X000.00%000000.280000000353
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X000.00%000000.230000000353
Cameron GaunceX100.00%000000.2200001001010020
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000011020
__Chris Wideman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Chris Wideman (CBJ)X000.00%000000.32000000011
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1048.71%54200000.25000110022000
__Frederick Gaudreau (SAN)X0052.00%20000000.30000110022
__Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X1046.78%34200000.21000000022
Lukas SedlakX0051.61%58900000.2200000005412110
Jordin TootooX0134.15%4100000.19000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.29000000072000
Steve BernierX0051.61%3100000.1601002001512100
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
__Ian McCoshen (CGY)X000.00%000000.23000000000
Phil VaroneX0075.00%400000.20000000000000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick PaulX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Eric Gelinas (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Eric Gelinas (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan KlimchukX0025.00%400000.00000000077000
Mikhail Grabovski (R)X0030.30%6600000.00000000077000
Jordan SchroederX0042.59%5400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue73220.9292.1042801152110100.500675111
Marc-Andre Fleury45231470.9182.5627006411513960000.769134412451
Garret Sparks91620.8753.7451300322570000.0000943001

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX592126472140361561800011.67%6120920.493710331550115130
Rasmus RistolainenX5973542-119715176128114006.14%104147024.914610651670000134
Viktor ArvidssonX5317173413603174192008.85%22109420.6514522136000577
Derick BrassardX5914193318062951300010.77%6108618.4013424136000260
Kris RussellX59226286200698274002.70%79118320.06077401110110135
Oscar KlefbomX5972027-13201862114006.14%94142524.153811631650000176
Jake Guentzel (R)X59151126-12955440990015.15%391515.51101748000045
Richard PanikX51121224-641593381140010.53%281716.012242112000000
Radek FaksaX55912212421061104116007.76%1374613.5710125000452
Joel ArmiaX548917-5120444396008.33%676514.16101721000087
Jason GarrisonX59115163480674141002.44%4293015.76000756000055
Jon MerrillX53114155160643828003.57%3673813.93011314000059
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X585510-21152647370013.51%74587.9001118000038
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X585510-21152647370013.51%74587.9001118000038
Travis Konecny (R)X595510-3140554159008.47%25699.64011232000017
Adam LarssonX26281011355662036005.56%3751119.641122259000056
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X55437-7601919370010.81%33516.380000200013
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (COL)X51437-5601915340011.76%33296.450000100013
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (DAL)X4000-200043000.00%0225.550000200000
Andrew MacDonaldX49077-140443139000.00%5378315.99000830000024
Alex Tuch (R)X50224-1120331427007.41%34007.9900001110115
Dennis RasmussenX59213-36042828007.14%12995.06000317000026
Sven AndrighettoX17112340101113007.69%21579.220000200000
Kevin FialaX26022-320101014000.00%12489.56000117000014
Pontus AbergX4000-100100000.00%0164.080000000000
Tanner GlassX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R)X17000000001000.00%170.440000100006
Jan Ruuta (R)X18000-100800000.00%1824.540000200002
Riley BarberX18000100012000.00%0231.270000100000
Timo Meier (R)X20000-340324000.00%1592.940000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3152.63%168900010.78040000110344
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.57000121100422
Viktor ArvidssonX4025.37%6700000.62120000000203
Derick BrassardX3154.37%128200000.61120000350232
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.47000000110002
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.38000001100120
Jake Guentzel (R)X1325.24%10300000.57000101100122
Richard PanikX4037.50%6400000.59220100000031
Radek FaksaX2051.48%84500000.56001010011102
Joel ArmiaX0130.19%5300000.44000000110103
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.34000000110010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.41000000011020
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2153.13%43100000.44000010011100
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2153.13%43100000.44000010011
Travis Konecny (R)X0016.00%5000000.35000000011010
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.39000100011011
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X1152.63%3800000.40120000000002
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (COL)X1155.56%1800000.43120000000
__Mattias Janmark Nylen (DAL)X0050.00%2000000.00000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.18000000011000
Alex Tuch (R)X0033.33%2700000.20000000011010
Dennis RasmussenX0047.65%14900000.20000001100000
Sven AndrighettoX1033.33%2100000.26000000000000
Kevin FialaX0026.67%1500000.16000000000000
Pontus AbergX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Tanner GlassX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Jan Ruuta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Riley BarberX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Timo Meier (R)X0046.15%1300000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick21001.0000.0088010500000.0000116010
Jake Allen45222120.9142.6026292411413280110.83364414721
Michael Hutchinson165530.9043.1386201454700000.83361429111

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX58203050712029175249008.03%10120320.7549135518200001
Colton ParaykoX5811334463155294910012.09%60130622.525712471410000116
John KlingbergX58122638-438074841100010.91%69139924.1245961191000043
Josh Bailey (TOT)X59132437-710024691250010.40%5102417.36310132115600000
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X3341418-22043475005.33%357217.33055148300000
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X2691019-5802035500018.00%245217.3935877300000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X52122537-610021112142008.45%495418.351101126137000159
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X22549-22053752009.62%140018.18022850000129
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X3072128-480167590007.78%355418.481891887000031
Jordan EberleX581018283601258128007.81%6112919.4743726157000010
Sean Couturier (TOT)X53161127880221301250012.80%1684715.9921313690003101
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X2011-100144000.00%12512.530000000001
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X51161026980211261210013.22%1582216.1321313690003100
Jared SpurgeonX4461925-51806754103005.83%80108724.713811571450000110
Justin AbdelkaderX58121224629590731090011.01%1381914.122026290002104
Marco Scandella (TOT)X533182111180414239007.69%6288916.770111548000060
__Marco Scandella (NYI)X47316198180393537008.11%5780517.130111548000057
__Marco Scandella (EDM)X6022300272000.00%58313.900000000003
Anders LeeX54136195335171571210010.74%7107919.991232416300000
Stephen JohnsX48513184471510139330015.15%5595219.8324612112000096
Joel EdmundsonX532101234351044143004.65%5193717.680221882000181
Ben ChiarotX45010103160461925000.00%3268815.30000627000070
Ryan DzingelX58279260122555003.64%064311.09000112000022
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X32088780331117000.00%183109.6800001000138
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X240445602559000.00%101907.9200000000130
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X8044220868000.00%812014.960000100008
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X57527-13120382453009.43%961810.84000025000032
__Jimmy Vesey (NYI)X47325-980251744006.82%64479.5000000000031
__Jimmy Vesey (EDM)X10202-44013790022.22%317117.0900002500001
William KarlssonX58426-400258370010.81%85158.8800002000299
Matt CalvertX243141201627190015.79%224710.3100014000049
Oscar LindbergX132243001110110018.18%11138.660000200001
Craig Smith (TOT)X58134-15120303854001.85%560210.3800011000247
__Craig Smith (TOR)X32123-11100252635002.86%538612.0800011000247
__Craig Smith (EDM)X26011-42051219000.00%02168.300000000000
Carter RowneyX61232604330033.33%0569.421011100001
Marcus FolignoX58123-52810731636002.78%14067.0100000000011
Anthony DuclairX2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam TambelliniX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anton Blidh (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael MerschX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden KichtonX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Frank CorradoX2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tomas Nosek (NYI)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5258.61%152200000.83260000410570
Colton ParaykoX400.00%000100.67011001200123
John KlingbergX110.00%000000.54000000051224
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4045.78%8300000.72000001100330
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X1042.86%4900000.63000001100
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X3050.00%3400000.84000001100
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1254.99%114200100.78110000230230
__Derek Stepan (OTT)X1151.05%47600000.45000000230
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X0157.81%66600101.01110000230
Jordan EberleX2037.80%8200000.50030000041011
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3061.63%101900000.64010000031231
__Sean Couturier (PHI)X0046.88%3200000.80000000031
__Sean Couturier (EDM)X3062.11%98700000.63010000031
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.46000000082031
Justin AbdelkaderX2033.33%6900100.59000100043204
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000000011
__Marco Scandella (NYI)X000.00%000000.47000000000
__Marco Scandella (EDM)X000.00%000000.48000000000
Anders LeeX3243.04%7900000.35161000022430
Stephen JohnsX120.00%000000.38001022200213
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.26000100064011
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.29000000041000
Ryan DzingelX0031.37%5100000.28000000011000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000000000001
__Xavier Ouellet (STL)X000.00%000000.42000000000
__Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%000000.67000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X1021.54%6500000.23010000011011
__Jimmy Vesey (NYI)X1021.28%4700000.22010000011
__Jimmy Vesey (EDM)X0022.22%1800000.23000000011
William KarlssonX1052.69%46500000.230000000261110
Matt CalvertX1038.10%2100000.32000000000001
Oscar LindbergX1053.95%7600000.71000000000020
Craig Smith (TOT)X0135.40%11300000.1300000002721000
__Craig Smith (TOR)X0135.58%10400000.1600000002721
__Craig Smith (EDM)X0033.33%900000.0900000002721
Carter RowneyX0042.86%700001.06000000000100
Marcus FolignoX1031.91%4700000.1500101003232001
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam TambelliniX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Anton Blidh (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Tomas Nosek (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot47271460.9222.2128576410513490100.700204711714
Mike Condon (TOT)157710.9012.6986902393950001.00031543301
__Mike Condon (PIT)103610.8952.9556901282660001.00031022
__Mike Condon (EDM)54100.9152.2030001111290000.0000521

L.A. Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX39162844-160698178008.99%1486822.272462192101371
Jeff SkinnerX57182038-58025621690010.65%3106018.60371029134000290
Marcus JohanssonX55152035010025681420010.56%392416.813361995000123
Mike HoffmanX57132134-91604862163007.98%489815.762682184000147
Noah Hanifin (R)X575242992153937310016.13%61113419.89325181230000160
Alex PetrovicX5751924-126551945765007.69%95110019.29459341150000145
Tomas HertlX4611415-1816059110740014.86%1171415.524261710600005
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X553121593551083038007.89%7884615.380225260001109
__Adam McQuaid (CHI)X503121513335982534008.82%6574414.88022423000195
__Adam McQuaid (LAK)X5000-4201054000.00%1310220.3100012000015
Dale WeiseX548614-22005137560014.29%056310.430000000000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X586814240231970008.57%15198.9600022700005
__Frank Vatrano (CHI)X4966120202014580010.34%14048.2600022500003
__Frank Vatrano (NYI)X5011120234000.00%05010.010000000000
__Frank Vatrano (LAK)X4011100128000.00%06516.210000200002
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X375510-66043054009.26%243011.6201115000137
Alex ChiassonX57189-1820605188001.14%1688315.490114210000170
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X48347228101923160018.75%54329.0000003000034
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X91011201330033.33%1364.050000000004
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X39246126101820130015.38%439510.1400003000030
Markus HannikainenX39167180172534002.94%43057.830000200000
Linden VeyX53336-4120315557005.26%104728.91033440000043
Slater KoekkoekX47156-8120511222004.55%4767614.3801112900009
Ville PokkaX4106613555196000.00%2545111.0000007000019
Paul Carey (TOT)X31235-4115132226007.69%22277.310112300005
__Paul Carey (MIN)X22000-3115979000.00%11346.110000100000
__Paul Carey (NYI)X5011000184000.00%1408.100000000000
__Paul Carey (LAK)X4224-10037130015.38%05212.950112200005
Yohann Auvitu (R)X48033-815526129000.00%2955311.5200023000171
Matt Benning (R)X2210113010381180012.50%1731814.4500002000028
Robert HaggX4501153352953000.00%132134.720000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X8000000000000.00%000.010000000000
__Evan Rodrigues (NJD)X8000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X10000-1601034000.00%311011.000000200005
__Mark Fayne (EDM)X3000-240222000.00%14815.910000100002
__Mark Fayne (NYI)X3000220600000.00%24515.090000100003
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X4000-100212000.00%0174.240000000000
Ryan KujawinskiX42000040833000.00%0721.710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX7161.92%62500001.01140000011225
Jeff SkinnerX3136.10%24100000.72140000052430
Marcus JohanssonX1237.15%53300010.76120000043242
Mike HoffmanX2141.72%46500000.76130000022213
Noah Hanifin (R)X020.00%000000.510000101210112
Alex PetrovicX110.00%000000.440010000164002
Tomas HertlX4056.28%78000000.42010001100031
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X100.00%000000.35001000066102
__Adam McQuaid (CHI)X100.00%000000.40001000066
__Adam McQuaid (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Dale WeiseX2125.71%3500000.50000000097011
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1024.59%6100000.540000000183011
__Frank Vatrano (CHI)X1025.93%2700000.590000000183
__Frank Vatrano (NYI)X0025.81%3100000.400000000183
__Frank Vatrano (LAK)X000.00%300000.310000000183
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0023.40%4700000.47000000011001
Alex ChiassonX0032.58%8900000.201100000222000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0058.02%8100000.32110010000002
__Brendan Leipsic (CHI)X0071.43%700000.55000000000
__Brendan Leipsic (LAK)X0056.76%7400000.30110010000
Markus HannikainenX0031.48%5400000.460000000143000
Linden VeyX0051.97%45800000.25120000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.18000000011010
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.27000100000000
Paul Carey (TOT)X0050.00%13400000.44010010130100
__Paul Carey (MIN)X0050.00%4000000.00010010130
__Paul Carey (NYI)X0052.38%4200000.49000000130
__Paul Carey (LAK)X0048.08%5200001.54000000130
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.110010000342000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%200000.06001100022000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.0900010001414000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Evan Rodrigues (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Mark Fayne (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
__Mark Fayne (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Mark Fayne (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X000.00%100000.00000000077
Ryan KujawinskiX0066.67%1200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby44221660.9192.6526736111814490210.68222444522
Keith Kinkaid135620.9142.9679000394560010.80051323110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX56103040-5642010394132007.58%97140725.124711611450112119
Nathan MacKinnonX50142337914043101160008.75%6108021.606612371220003137
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX539243312407984115007.83%55132725.034711591390002121
Max PaciorettyX52141529121806257169008.28%8113221.763710271291015107
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X45121729-928012278187006.42%797821.7424637130000175
__Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X42121729-828011474180006.67%690621.5724637125000167
__Alex Ovechkin (MIN)X3000-100847000.00%17224.130000400009
Corey PerryX52161127-1140105581000016.00%595218.3034714119000030
Tyson BarrieX594222641203246350011.43%44101917.271451264011063
Dylan Larkin (R)X591213251020089581140010.53%4102617.3833616118000027
Seth JonesX49222243235455762003.23%61102320.88145311050110103
Alexander WennbergX4691120-7603282870010.34%768014.79000729000030
Ryan StromeX5989176160765193008.60%878313.2802234100018
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X4851217-25315947161008.20%69102921.4422432115000094
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X7213-160151480025.00%717525.00101727000012
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X4131114-14715795753005.66%6285420.841232588000082
William Nylander (R)X599716-61002442740012.16%276612.99202643000017
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5941115460218186004.65%105879.9500026000018
Aleksander BarkovX3177148403492109006.42%172723.450221974000489
Teuvo TeravainenX5941014-740173684004.76%271812.160000000004
Darnell NurseX4746101453511119270014.81%3865914.02101719000043
Ryan MurrayX38358-3160322633009.09%5257415.12101410000032
Nick Ritchie (R)X492242175404120016.67%12545.1800001100007
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X42022-4100131018000.00%12315.490000900009
__John Quenneville (BUF)X7011-120313000.00%1486.860000000003
__John Quenneville (MIN)X35011-38010915000.00%01835.220000900006
Julius Honka (R)X81010205530033.33%48010.020000000004
Vladislav KamenevX4000000200000.00%030.780000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X7000-200211000.00%1547.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX400.00%000000.57002021100421
Nathan MacKinnonX3058.22%51700000.69110000022423
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX320.00%000100.50000000150124
Max PaciorettyX1037.56%19700000.51130002200111
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1131.93%23800000.590400000105123
__Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X1130.14%21900000.640300000105
__Alex Ovechkin (MIN)X0052.63%1900000.000100000105
Corey PerryX2241.54%6500000.57020000140243
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.51000000011110
Dylan Larkin (R)X5038.64%8800000.49000000270123
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.47001000000311
Alexander WennbergX3055.70%69300000.59000000260201
Ryan StromeX2239.53%8600000.43120001100013
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010.00%000000.33112011200010
__Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.34110001200
__Jacob Trouba (MIN)X010.00%000000.33002011200
William Nylander (R)X2132.88%7300000.42000000055103
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1051.35%59200000.511200002320201
Aleksander BarkovX2051.53%91400000.39020000022031
Teuvo TeravainenX1039.62%5300000.390000000286000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.30001000099120
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.28000000000010
Nick Ritchie (R)X0050.82%6100000.32000010000001
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0027.16%16200000.17000000044000
__John Quenneville (BUF)X0016.67%600000.42000000044
__John Quenneville (MIN)X0027.56%15600000.11000000044
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson45261360.9262.192711449913300310.81316447922
Zane McIntyre147600.9112.6080621353920020.00001435202
Michal Neuvirth11000.9143.0060003350000.0000117000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX60202242-68019731680011.90%14122220.37461032152000377
Nazem KadriX52162440-2535126121193008.29%9110421.24167281330004125
Nick BoninoX511422361313573129175008.00%1293918.4226839125101160
Michael GrabnerX601422369803752178007.87%8107817.9727934151000146
Sven BaertschiX60131730121206468134009.70%3102317.0664102715500003
Jonas BrodinX5872229-78028078008.97%84128322.11448391530001131
Radko GudasX587182531174519954650010.77%96128822.2125731151011099
David Pastrnak (R)X48101323-6804868148006.76%10108222.54213271280002138
Francois BeaucheminX606162213410995978007.69%83121520.25358361530000118
Shayne GostisbehereX59319221220516967004.48%34120420.40246371470002115
Marcus KrugerX6041519-111202815283004.82%1472812.1314542900000
Josh MansonX604812-1351512534370010.81%4585214.19213831000010
Matt MoulsonX605611-12140332357008.77%470211.700000300000
Tom WilsonX60639-1605116290020.69%33045.0710154400006
Zach BogosianX60369-2803321170017.65%385388.9700000000135
Thomas HickeyX60358-7803332210014.29%3266511.0901115000040
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X60268-16140316094002.13%163110.510111600007
Josh AndersonX60167-5135872351001.96%44617.680000100004
Jordan WealX52336-820143835008.57%04278.2000003000013
Oliver BjorkstrandX54246-640102049004.08%23887.190001600000
Brett RitchieX57325-280231646006.52%52414.2201141800001
Nikita NesterovX25022-3603142000.00%61757.010000000000
Connor CarrickX5000-140021000.00%1336.650000000000
David DesharnaisX22000000143000.00%1321.440000300009
Landon FerraroX33000000000000.00%080.230000000001
J.T. BrownX46000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX59000-2002145000.00%21111.8800004000040
Peter HollandX60000-2207128000.00%01201.9900000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX1349.65%28600000.69240000021224
Nazem KadriX4153.57%127500110.723410000122302
Nick BoninoX2051.36%110000000.77021001200423
Michael GrabnerX3042.25%7100000.671200003100042
Sven BaertschiX1126.58%7900000.59110000022131
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.45000000033101
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.39001250044042
David Pastrnak (R)X1137.22%39500000.43150000000231
Francois BeaucheminX200.00%000000.36001100011111
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.370000001100001
Marcus KrugerX0152.05%83000000.520000000165100
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.28000102200011
Matt MoulsonX1038.30%4700000.31000000055011
Tom WilsonX1029.60%12500000.59000000086102
Zach BogosianX000.00%000100.3300000003316011
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000000.24120000084001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0115.19%7900000.250000001170010
Josh AndersonX0015.79%3800000.30000101100000
Jordan WealX1037.86%45700000.28120000044001
Oliver BjorkstrandX1035.48%3100000.310000000114000
Brett RitchieX0130.43%2300000.42000000066011
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.23000000000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
David DesharnaisX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Rocco GrimaldiX0046.73%10700000.0011000004444000
Peter HollandX0048.48%13200000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanacek (R)10001.0000.001800060000.0000014000
Carter Hutton2012430.9242.43116301476170000.75082016231
Jonathan Bernier35122030.9032.8521052110010290010.667153514611

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX56192948780421331700011.18%10118121.08561123140011020
Kyle PalmieriX592221431453517375230009.57%10119820.301782611800014
Adam HenriqueX571327402318085130180007.22%23111019.4814532135000074
Kris LetangX5053237254101127455009.09%68110522.09371026129000154
Tomas TatarX591714311424057711400012.14%599016.783472813300001
Michael Del ZottoX5552631466101495181006.17%68118321.52178371230001107
Cam FowlerX4062430940216369008.70%6391622.9054936106022053
Boone JennerX591016264401010697138007.25%1287114.774711321270114170
Brandon SaadX59121325-4001659146008.22%3101817.261452811600000
Sebastian Aho (R)X59111324-1240857127008.66%781813.862241647000017
Alexander Edler (TOT)X5151621-4380815378006.41%80113222.1914528580000107
__Alexander Edler (NJD)X4851520-4320764976006.58%79107622.4214526520000106
__Alexander Edler (PHO)X3011060542000.00%15618.600002600001
Julian MelchioriX595111604208640440011.36%73102417.351349340000129
Robby Fabbri (R)X5941216-14160566380005.00%170912.0100002000358
Evander KaneX5910515-1120010845102009.80%978313.270002131017172
Ryan SpoonerX5978151120649640010.94%065411.080000000000
Danny DeKeyserX4531013-3605242270011.11%6075916.871012130004124
Jamie OleksiakX1923562153220150013.33%1832417.0600021600007
Trevor LewisX59224-540501850004.00%95479.2700013101581
Adrian Kempe (R)X711250079100010.00%012117.2200011200006
Trevor CarrickX181012221022420050.00%2131117.280000400009
Reid BoucherX57011-32061835000.00%24007.0200000000233
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__John Hayden (NJD)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat ValievX9000-4402030000.00%1015617.3900001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3236.87%154600000.81290000022333
Kyle PalmieriX4035.92%10300000.72490010140451
Adam HenriqueX1056.07%74900200.72240000064445
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.67111011100043
Tomas TatarX6033.33%7800000.63240000022321
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.52000110000113
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.66000000000012
Boone JennerX1038.93%125100000.60000020022222
Brandon SaadX2028.26%9200100.49000001100122
Sebastian Aho (R)X2234.09%4400000.59030000022030
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000062110
__Alexander Edler (NJD)X000.00%000000.37000000062
__Alexander Edler (PHO)X000.00%000000.36000000062
Julian MelchioriX100.00%000000.31000000044011
Robby Fabbri (R)X1038.84%81100000.450000001140100
Evander KaneX0035.80%8100000.380100000106002
Ryan SpoonerX1037.00%22700010.46000000044200
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.340000000142000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.31001000000010
Trevor LewisX1038.46%3900000.15000000033010
Adrian Kempe (R)X0139.84%12300000.33000000000001
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.06001100044000
Reid BoucherX0019.05%2100000.05000000044000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__John Hayden (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky3824840.9282.262279048611890010.760253517523
Jacob Markstrom218740.9162.77112700526190000.83362024224
Laurent Brossoit41300.8644.3919100141030200.0000418000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X582230526140551542200010.00%3125321.61461035145000033
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X431922411160301161710011.11%191021.1635827109000010
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X153811-580253849006.12%234322.88112837000023
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X5893746566020974900010.00%78142024.49681446155000096
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X22220224220872630006.67%2855125.071341366000056
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X3671724144012248600011.67%5086924.1455103389000040
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X59222042-6260111761520014.47%8119620.27741131162000011
__Blake Wheeler (CAR)X49201535-322094581300015.38%398420.08731029134000011
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X10257-340171822009.09%521221.2001122800000
Zach PariseX58152237-11405774195007.69%11108118.6317834151101279
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X50171835-56047113185009.19%8104420.87471145158000347
__Jakub Voracek (CGY)X3291423-5403386116007.76%463119.731782010000029
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X1884120201427690011.59%441222.913032558000138
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X611421351180121211310010.69%1196115.7622412550002197
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X531317301080101061180011.02%1184115.8622412550002178
__Frans Nielsen (SAN)X814510021513007.69%012015.0600000000019
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5710223273206652660015.15%73127522.377310321510110133
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X30871581203227400020.00%3564121.355272180000075
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X2721517-1200342526007.69%3863423.502131171011058
Nino NiederreiterX41131124412079511180011.02%774318.123362596000022
Fedor TyutinX5181220-72201004081009.88%77117122.97459311340002121
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X4651116-7160543651009.80%6191219.8234727108000099
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X8011-240333000.00%1011013.7500000000017
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X3851015-51205133480010.42%5180221.1034727108000083
Mike RibeiroX5841216-1380247667005.97%279513.7014510105000013
John-Michael LilesX5821416-3200423930006.67%6094116.22022544000048
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X5278152320175094007.45%180215.4300041500017
__Marian Gaborik (BUF)X4668142220174782007.32%172315.720003800000
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X61011000312008.33%07913.180001700017
Scottie UpshallX588614-180576292008.70%969411.97112220000252
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X5449132140346968005.88%565712.16011636000251
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X303363401634300010.00%330110.0400025000127
__Alexander Burmistrov (SAN)X24167-1100183538002.63%235514.81011431000124
Chris KunitzX37369-2180852548006.25%548213.02000316000211
Zemgus GirgensonsX58538-101153027490010.20%34447.66000113000012
Jacob JosefsonX57358-580174164004.69%55179.0700018000150
Tom GilbertX46257-42003535200010.00%4977216.79011444000067
Wade MeganX4031421001521170017.65%22496.210000200000
Chris BigrasX712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Justin Falk (TOT)X42033-444104195000.00%193347.9500026000034
__Justin Falk (CGY)X30022224101652000.00%91515.0400026000022
__Justin Falk (SAN)X12011-62002543000.00%1018215.2100000000013
Nick ShoreX29112-2203840025.00%1913.1300003000023
Christian Folin (TOT)X1302221351477000.00%1320815.97011419000013
__Christian Folin (CGY)X5011195325000.00%69919.8101141800005
__Christian Folin (SAN)X80111401152000.00%710913.570000100007
Duncan SiemensX9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Borna RendulicX11000000000000.00%020.200000000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX14000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Matthew PecaX19000000000000.00%040.220000000004
Andrew PoturalskiX21000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Gabriel DumontX21000-52010414000.00%41054.980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5655.28%155400100.83370000120344
__Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X5355.59%113500100.90030000120
__Sidney Crosby (SAN)X0354.42%41900000.64340000120
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X000.00%000000.650000000122253
__Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X000.00%000000.800000000122
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.550000000122
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2140.22%9200010.700100001100431
__Blake Wheeler (CAR)X2139.73%7300010.71080001100
__Blake Wheeler (SAN)X0042.11%1900000.66020001100
Zach PariseX2044.14%11100000.68240000130221
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3129.38%16000100.67020000000311
__Jakub Voracek (CGY)X2028.40%8100100.73010000000
__Jakub Voracek (SAN)X1130.38%7900000.58010000000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0056.82%125300100.73040001100104
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X0056.52%109700100.71040001100
__Frans Nielsen (SAN)X0058.97%15600000.83000001100
Jake McCabe (TOT)X320.00%000000.50000000180112
__Jake McCabe (TMP)X220.00%000000.47000000180
__Jake McCabe (SAN)X100.00%000000.54000000180
Nino NiederreiterX2028.95%7600000.65120000130111
Fedor TyutinX210.00%000000.34000000062111
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000000094110
__Mark Pysyk (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000094
__Mark Pysyk (SAN)X200.00%000000.37000000094
Mike RibeiroX2148.83%98500000.40020000022000
John-Michael LilesX010.00%000000.340000000121001
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1136.76%6800000.37000000011111
__Marian Gaborik (BUF)X1139.34%6100000.39000000011
__Marian Gaborik (SAN)X0014.29%700000.25000000011
Scottie UpshallX0030.59%8500000.40000000041002
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0152.15%41800000.40010000000100
__Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X0148.02%17700000.40010000000
__Alexander Burmistrov (SAN)X0055.19%24100000.39000000000
Chris KunitzX1026.09%4600000.37000000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0039.62%15900000.36000010051000
Jacob JosefsonX0049.62%13100000.31020000055010
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.18000000011000
Wade MeganX1052.61%21100000.32000000044000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.57000000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.18001000000000
__Justin Falk (CGY)X000.00%000000.26001000000
__Justin Falk (SAN)X000.00%000000.11000000000
Nick ShoreX0139.24%7900000.44010000011000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000010000000
__Christian Folin (CGY)X000.00%000000.20000010000
__Christian Folin (SAN)X000.00%000000.18000000000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00001000000000
Borna RendulicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew PecaX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask45221840.9192.6726522111814550030.66794314640
Aaron Dell72400.9043.1136601191980001.0003614100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX5722244683715971281730012.72%12116020.35471128149000062
Jack Eichel (R)X52172037-6135311151650010.30%698618.9758133113900002
Andrei MarkovX578293781005967590013.56%54122121.422101233167000133
Ryan McDonaghX5772936-2730010198105006.67%98141424.81268611670001118
Mark Stone (TOT)X531618340603878192008.33%5108320.4324628122000187
__Mark Stone (NYR)X49161733-2603777183008.74%5103621.1424628122000187
__Mark Stone (STL)X4011200119000.00%04711.820000000000
Nick FolignoX57161834-847516579210007.62%15121721.35761344170000379
Anton StralmanX577253265751406778008.97%100129222.6736930141000097
Ryan SuterX5742731-16200936685004.71%76130422.873141749140000044
Brock NelsonX5714152978016451180011.86%1377013.504372310600000
Charlie CoyleX529202913405543115007.83%778415.0804452900000
Justin WilliamsX57131225104033351070012.15%5104618.354151813800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX57111324-8403141148007.43%2112819.793473317000000
Calle JarnkrokX5713821134034951170011.11%1380414.100111240002150
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X6041620-14240336375005.33%83117719.62325331120110132
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X5641620-14240336375005.33%83117721.02325331120110132
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Carlo (R)X5761319243807459520011.54%7485815.050003180000115
Nick Schultz (TOT)X471121315135562318005.56%4667914.4400017000059
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X25077720311111000.00%2437314.9300017000028
__Nick Schultz (STL)X221568115251270014.29%2230613.9000000000031
Dmitrij JaskinX57459-11603818300013.33%24517.9100000000033
Tom Pyatt (R)X57437-520123348008.33%75419.49000040002154
Tyler PitlickX57257-7135402723008.70%24237.4211231800002
Ryan PulockX431451160123100010.00%151754.080000100001
Denis Gurianov (R)X14000-155201000.00%2332.330000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX5060.44%135000100.79110121300924
Jack Eichel (R)X4150.13%116300000.75220010011132
Andrei MarkovX130.00%000000.61000000210214
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.51000000022224
Mark Stone (TOT)X4134.34%9900100.63130000130133
__Mark Stone (NYR)X4135.05%9700100.64020000130
__Mark Stone (STL)X000.00%200000.42110000130
Nick FolignoX0136.46%9600100.56000010022434
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.50000011400055
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.48000000150021
Brock NelsonX2349.02%10200000.75000000021201
Charlie CoyleX4047.54%6100000.74000000140222
Justin WilliamsX6059.76%8200000.48000000099131
Jonathan HuberdeauX3235.29%6800000.43020000032113
Calle JarnkrokX1049.82%111400000.52000001100213
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X200.00%000000.34000000033010
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X200.00%000000.34000000033
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.440000000136320
Nick Schultz (TOT)X010.00%000000.380000100113101
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X000.00%000000.380000000113
__Nick Schultz (STL)X010.00%000000.390000100113
Dmitrij JaskinX2044.19%4300000.400000000333001
Tom Pyatt (R)X0040.48%4200000.2601000001611000
Tyler PitlickX1038.90%43700000.33000010033000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.5700000003422000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%100000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta117210.9192.3765801263210100.00001133210
Brian Elliott45271440.9122.4426824310912340310.75084411323

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (TOT)X5621264716255109661910010.99%11111419.8917830124000298
__Chris Kreider (SAN)X3011142551756933980011.22%661920.621451985000135
__Chris Kreider (VAN)X2610122211804033930010.75%549519.050331139000163
Jonathan DrouinX5420224298032851630012.27%2111820.71347261070000156
Logan CoutureX3917193610175271071330012.78%1386222.1133619761015118
Damon SeversonX594283224601504252007.69%59115619.592810251160000169
Phillip DanaultX55151631-316039701410010.64%1096817.6043730109000371
Zack SmithX54111627-45915119112169006.51%1696117.80471136109000394
Vladislav NamestnikovX597182501605346124005.65%487614.85257207200001
Tyler MyersX5032124-155351176866004.55%96112222.45156321080111153
Miles Wood (R)X56971614807258720012.50%963011.2500006000010
Johnny OduyaX50312157200335259005.08%8191018.2022428930001147
Brandon PirriX526814-420138396006.25%565712.63000310000036
Ales HemskyX596713-20065986006.98%1497316.490228113000081
Devante Smith-PellyX595712-1155193961008.20%85188.780000100000
Olli MaattaX593912-7220544840007.50%6982914.04000425000168
Zack KassianX484610-5180432541009.76%83617.520000000000
Matt MartinX502686355811523008.70%43567.12101325000032
Brendan Smith (TOT)X552573140432724008.33%314648.4400015000131
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X10112220131380012.50%614214.200000100004
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X451451120301416006.25%253227.1600015000127
Kerby RychelX591670315371619005.26%03606.10000636000053
Sonny MilanoX59336-9001519190015.79%53656.19134734000059
T.J. BrennanX5924647315741622009.09%3667311.41000411000022
Colin MillerX541346355551511009.09%244187.7500003000012
Matt BeleskeyX28213-9315292540005.00%428410.160000000001
Haydn Fleury (R)X22011400520000.00%6703.1900006000010
Garnet HathawayX57011-58028117000.00%01402.460000200000
Michael ZalewskiX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marek HrivikX5000-220144000.00%0346.740000000000
Julius Bergman (R)X11000040611000.00%2554.960001500002
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X14000-1401176000.00%617912.8100018000013
__Paul LaDue (NYI)X6000000411000.00%0569.340000600001
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X8000-140765000.00%612315.4100013000012
Scott MayfieldX59000312037115000.00%122193.710000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6244.39%19600000.84011000011635
__Chris Kreider (SAN)X3040.00%5000000.81001000011
__Chris Kreider (VAN)X3245.89%14600000.89010000011
Jonathan DrouinX3036.96%18400000.75250000011251
Logan CoutureX2147.92%108300010.84150010000423
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.55000000081131
Phillip DanaultX1255.25%18100000.64020000055103
Zack SmithX2053.22%97900000.56130120011061
Vladislav NamestnikovX2049.68%15500000.57000000071202
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.43000010000114
Miles Wood (R)X0025.71%3500000.51000000011102
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.33000000051101
Brandon PirriX1047.55%59300000.43010000091020
Ales HemskyX1027.63%59000000.271200000189000
Devante Smith-PellyX2036.00%12500000.4600010001313001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.290000000386010
Zack KassianX0047.83%2300000.55000000011002
Matt MartinX1026.44%20800000.45000010055101
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000055001
__Brendan Smith (NJD)X100.00%000000.28000000055
__Brendan Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.31000000055
Kerby RychelX0038.22%22500000.3902100001313000
Sonny MilanoX0033.46%26000000.3302000001212000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.18011020066000
Colin MillerX010.00%000000.19000010000000
Matt BeleskeyX0037.50%2400000.21000000055100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.29010000011000
Garnet HathawayX0035.09%11400000.1400000004612000
Michael ZalewskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marek HrivikX0035.71%2800000.00000000055000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
__Paul LaDue (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack41100.9231.76136004520000.0000240000
Joonas Korpisalo2491120.9162.66135441607170001.00032217410
Pekka Rinne35121850.9073.0820830210711480230.66721352511