#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X593148793220191822870010.80%15123720.964101452170101270
2Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5925376216435901272350010.64%7122520.772111349149000168
3Jeff Carter (CGY)X562635612337594103288009.03%15110219.68471151155000124
4Bo Horvat (NJD)X5923386128180781611860012.37%17119720.2831114241461013128
5Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X59283260195010161822770010.11%9114719.4464105016800009
6David Krejci (CGY)X602238601720052176254008.66%10118519.75751244167000112
7Ryan Kesler (WAS)X5728285615215731552310012.12%26122421.4761016451711017189
8Cam Atkinson (TOT)X59242852168029892340010.26%9116219.69751231142000543
9Sidney Crosby (TOT)X582230526140551542200010.00%3125321.61461035145000033
10Brad Marchand (CHI)X5926255113260571302480010.48%11121320.5544846155000452
11T.J. Oshie (TOT)X512526513300132982280010.96%9102420.09671330107000154
12Kyle Turris (CHI)X551932512010028112194009.79%799918.1736933126000233
13Jonathan Toews (PIT)X5719325122120601381780010.67%10105718.540227310116125
14Mark Scheifele (COL)X592426501120381261910012.57%7116419.73311142614100000
15Tanner Pearson (BUF)X592129501335510979227009.25%3110518.7337103713900000
16John Tavares (EDM)X58203050712029175249008.03%10120320.7549135518200001
17Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X5918325023335127133236007.63%7123820.98347391510004125
18Michael Frolik (TMP)X52173350191005691191008.90%18101219.472911321490114113
19Steven Stamkos (TOT)X392425497341083811630014.72%571518.346612248100000
20James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X51193049298021641590011.95%597819.1737103314200005
21Torey Krug (TOR)X592474912260688167002.99%75144924.5611314401690000140
22Daniel Sedin (CGY)X60242448232032511490016.11%5118719.79551026168000012
23Martin Hanzal (NYI)X54222648102951061181870011.76%13102819.034913301030113142
24Mikael Granlund (PHO)X56192948780421331700011.18%10118121.08561123140011020
25Ondrej Palat (WAS)X5725224714415100901990012.56%4108719.085813331711017104
26Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X58252247514039107276009.06%14117320.23841237125000288
27Patrick Marleau (MTL)X5924234713235112732030011.82%4107318.19551041148000019
28Kyle Okposo (BUF)X592324471024065611900012.11%9115219.533473215200002
29Patrick Kane (PIT)X60222547912047951920011.46%4125020.83257301490111101
30Chris Kreider (TOT)X5621264716255109661910010.99%11111419.8917830124000298
31Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X592126472140361561800011.67%6120920.493710331550115130
32Tyler Johnson (BUF)X591730471634077134243007.00%9113019.15291142151000011
33Joe Thornton (CGY)X6015324714180701601410010.64%9117219.5335828163000015
34Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X592422461110037642250010.67%1106017.964373014800019
35Jordan Staal (STL)X5722244683715971281730012.72%12116020.35471128149000062
36Jamie Benn (PHI)X582125464400116107234008.97%7122521.13751232135000383
37Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X5893746566020974900010.00%78142024.49681446155000096
38Eric Staal (TOT)X602222441818042180244009.02%7118319.7214539148000043
39Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X39162844-160698178008.99%1486822.272462192101371
40Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X5814304422022162187007.49%8117720.29311142315500002
41Colton Parayko (EDM)X5811334463155294910012.09%60130622.525712471410000116
42Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X592221431453517375230009.57%10119820.301782611800014
43Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X591726431814010082176009.66%8107618.2317832146101468
44Claude Giroux (TMP)X53113243530071148138007.97%8116321.952810121451123162
45Alexander Steen (BUF)X569344315807582189004.76%11111719.9417835146000126
46Blake Wheeler (TOT)X59222042-6260111761520014.47%8119620.27741131162000011
47Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X592121427255941221780011.80%10109418.5455103915600000
48Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X5420224298032851630012.27%2111820.71347261070000156
49Rick Nash (CHI)X59202242202755144201009.95%4101817.252683413500001
50Kevin Hayes (NAS)X60202242-68019731680011.90%14122220.37461032152000377
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (WAS)38211340.9262.032311237810600220.76913381
2Jonathan Quick (BUF)40221340.9262.122377258411310030.600203920
3John Gibson (MIN)45261360.9262.192711449913300310.81316447
4Cam Talbot (EDM)47271460.9222.2128576410513490100.700204711
5Roberto Luongo (CHI)43241250.9232.262499839412170000.538134118
6Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)3824840.9282.262279048611890010.760253517
7Cory Schneider (COL)45261360.9122.3127072310411840200.609234514
8Matt Murray (PIT)44231350.9202.3525500310012440000.42974117
9Mike Smith (CAR)391411120.9172.372333239211140100.583243717
10Thomas Greiss (CGY)43251610.9202.3825760110212710020.733154115