#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X301627432200101011570010.19%664121.361453385000017
2Jeff Carter (CGY)X26151833148047541320011.36%450319.35347268800009
3Brad Marchand (CHI)X301715321014032611410012.06%763121.044482790000446
4Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X301516311229595361430010.49%461520.51123198400008
5T.J. Oshie (LAK)X2813173011608450134009.70%659821.3646101967000152
6Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X30102030101206064131007.63%463521.172352787000366
7Claude Giroux (TMP)X2692130111003063650013.85%656721.82257472112172
8David Krejci (CGY)X3010192921203294130007.69%762020.6744824100000112
9Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X3116122842015801300012.31%165721.18336208100008
10Daniel Sedin (CGY)X3013152813201932880014.77%259119.715492199000010
11Kyle Okposo (BUF)X30121628151203133900013.33%359019.67123127600000
12James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X301216281860836810014.81%560720.22235218000005
13Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X291018282602139102009.80%660720.933471380000041
14Kyle Turris (CHI)X301018288401276109009.17%354518.171561674000229
15Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X298202811001187103007.77%558120.02257137500002
16Colton Parayko (EDM)X3182028-22152251490016.33%3970122.614482766000067
17Mikko Koivu (DET)X23141327-3202260850016.47%1151722.493691661000161
18Steven Stamkos (TOT)X261215270281055471120010.71%448718.72347165100000
19Jamie Benn (PHI)X291215271224057411150010.43%362421.514371974000249
20Tanner Pearson (BUF)X30111627151606143111009.91%155818.59044136800000
21Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X3010172710804072111009.01%260620.203692293000016
22Bo Horvat (NJD)X319182716803388780011.54%461319.78044658101287
23John Tavares (EDM)X31918271801196138006.52%764620.82066329500000
24Cam Atkinson (NJD)X3114122688013421310010.69%459819.283141455000324
25Mark Stone (NYR)X31111526-2201943117009.40%165421.111341681000029
26Michael Frolik (TMP)X231016269802443880011.36%1246220.081671568011249
27Tyler Johnson (BUF)X30101626162204569117008.55%559519.831561976000011
28Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X31101626120559960010.42%152616.97448146800000
29Joe Pavelski (SAN)X308182642003575105007.62%163721.231672284000164
30Tyler Seguin (MTL)X28131225-9602676960013.54%260021.422351867000126
31Brandon Sutter (BUF)X30131225166035671140011.40%1061320.422351769000046
32Chris Kreider (SAN)X3011142551756933980011.22%661920.621451985000135
33Bryan Little (NYR)X3181725-2402075100008.00%664620.842131580000133
34Erik Johnson (DET)X2952025-1195607365007.69%5671424.623693284000060
35Erik Karlsson (CAR)X3052025-81002143440011.36%4271123.712682690000016
36Kris Letang (PHO)X31322256375804437008.11%3371122.952461892000019
37Blake Wheeler (CAR)X301682401205535860018.60%161420.465271881000011
38Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X2913112414402429770016.88%451517.762131070000014
39Nazem Kadri (NAS)X2511132482357057890012.36%351720.700441160000165
40Martin Hanzal (NYI)X2611132421205565870012.64%955321.273581866011163
41Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X291014248953969800012.50%553418.42336156900000
42Jonathan Toews (PIT)X311014246603077970010.31%859519.20011520000275
43Cam Fowler (PHO)X31618247201649580010.34%4273223.625493492011031
44Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X2911122311402920800013.75%056519.47246166400007
45Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X3111122311003784980011.22%661319.78123187710117
46Patrick Kane (PIT)X3111122308025501080010.19%269022.270442073011181
47Ondrej Palat (WAS)X289142311954742107008.41%251018.232681877101431
48Jakub Voracek (CGY)X3091423-5403283114007.89%459319.76178209500029
49Kevin Hayes (NAS)X31914235801337890010.11%763120.362351972000245
50Artemi Panarin (ANA)X3081523-440193396008.33%364621.531451382000140
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Roberto Luongo (CHI)2116120.9391.94120841396390000.00001911
2Jonathan Quick (BUF)1910530.9331.95111002365390010.500141812
3Cory Schneider (COL)2214530.9192.10134502475810000.66718227
4Cam Talbot (EDM)2617810.9262.10156903557470001.0005265
5Matt Murray (PIT)2314520.9212.21130101486050000.00002110
6Robin Lehner (WAS)145720.9202.2684901323990010.6673140
7Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)2313440.9202.30135702526540000.643142011
8Devan Dubnyk (OTT)29101630.9172.33172343678030010.7508282
9Mike Smith (CAR)197470.9222.34115303455780000.64314188
10Thomas Greiss (CGY)24131100.9182.37144500576950010.6005246