Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X301627432200101011570010.19%664121.361453385000017
Jeff Carter (CGY)X26151833148047541320011.36%450319.35347268800009
Brad Marchand (CHI)X301715321014032611410012.06%763121.044482790000446
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X301516311229595361430010.49%461520.51123198400008
T.J. Oshie (LAK)X2813173011608450134009.70%659821.3646101967000152
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X30102030101206064131007.63%463521.172352787000366
Claude Giroux (TMP)X2692130111003063650013.85%656721.82257472112172
David Krejci (CGY)X3010192921203294130007.69%762020.6744824100000112
Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X3116122842015801300012.31%165721.18336208100008
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X3013152813201932880014.77%259119.715492199000010
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X30121628151203133900013.33%359019.67123127600000
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X301216281860836810014.81%560720.22235218000005
Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X291018282602139102009.80%660720.933471380000041
Kyle Turris (CHI)X301018288401276109009.17%354518.171561674000229
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X298202811001187103007.77%558120.02257137500002
Colton Parayko (EDM)X3182028-22152251490016.33%3970122.614482766000067
Mikko Koivu (DET)X23141327-3202260850016.47%1151722.493691661000161
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X261215270281055471120010.71%448718.72347165100000
Jamie Benn (PHI)X291215271224057411150010.43%362421.514371974000249
Tanner Pearson (BUF)X30111627151606143111009.91%155818.59044136800000
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X3010172710804072111009.01%260620.203692293000016
Bo Horvat (NJD)X319182716803388780011.54%461319.78044658101287
John Tavares (EDM)X31918271801196138006.52%764620.82066329500000
Cam Atkinson (NJD)X3114122688013421310010.69%459819.283141455000324
Mark Stone (NYR)X31111526-2201943117009.40%165421.111341681000029
Michael Frolik (TMP)X231016269802443880011.36%1246220.081671568011249
Tyler Johnson (BUF)X30101626162204569117008.55%559519.831561976000011
Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X31101626120559960010.42%152616.97448146800000
Joe Pavelski (SAN)X308182642003575105007.62%163721.231672284000164
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X28131225-9602676960013.54%260021.422351867000126
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X30131225166035671140011.40%1061320.422351769000046
Chris Kreider (SAN)X3011142551756933980011.22%661920.621451985000135
Bryan Little (NYR)X3181725-2402075100008.00%664620.842131580000133
Erik Johnson (DET)X2952025-1195607365007.69%5671424.623693284000060
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X3052025-81002143440011.36%4271123.712682690000016
Kris Letang (PHO)X31322256375804437008.11%3371122.952461892000019
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X301682401205535860018.60%161420.465271881000011
Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X2913112414402429770016.88%451517.762131070000014
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X2511132482357057890012.36%351720.700441160000165
Martin Hanzal (NYI)X2611132421205565870012.64%955321.273581866011163
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X291014248953969800012.50%553418.42336156900000
Jonathan Toews (PIT)X311014246603077970010.31%859519.20011520000275
Cam Fowler (PHO)X31618247201649580010.34%4273223.625493492011031
Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X2911122311402920800013.75%056519.47246166400007
Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X3111122311003784980011.22%661319.78123187710117
Patrick Kane (PIT)X3111122308025501080010.19%269022.270442073011181
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X289142311954742107008.41%251018.232681877101431
Jakub Voracek (CGY)X3091423-5403283114007.89%459319.76178209500029
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X31914235801337890010.11%763120.362351972000245
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X3081523-440193396008.33%364621.531451382000140
Adam Henrique (PHO)X30716237120388492007.61%854718.241452186000039
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X3161723034010629490012.24%4074123.914372382000045
Alexander Steen (BUF)X27419231540303984004.76%552819.55055147000009
Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X3132023-2435753939007.69%4472323.321781679000035
Torey Krug (TOR)X30122231080344928003.57%4873724.561561782000074
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3111112252954165720015.28%646214.90303737000030
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X27101222-1603576107009.35%753719.902241365101251
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X3010122211604939960010.42%553117.70134187200025
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X2891322-11153571117007.69%1457720.612572277000288
Taylor Hall (MTL)X3091322-121002941102008.82%460520.16426167300000
Nick Bonino (NAS)X2871522695416586008.14%751218.291341669101133
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X296162201004445500012.00%4973525.364481972000065
John Klingberg (EDM)X31517228160273754009.26%3673723.7804425101000033
Duncan Keith (NYI)X2741822-760203745008.89%5567224.901673277011064
Mark Giordano (NYI)X2931922-10200575367004.48%6170924.462353479000061
Rick Nash (CHI)X3010112192352321930010.75%145915.29257227100000
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X311011218601735900011.11%053217.16123106500000
Antoine Roussel (CBJ)X3110112151808648107009.35%1655017.73235647000187
Zach Parise (SAN)X30912212403343101008.91%656118.711341880000149
Matt Duchene (PHI)X297142172097990007.78%354418.76156207500000
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X3113720-4403268870014.94%463920.63448169300000
James Neal (NYI)X291192011002818710015.49%059720.603251581101229
Mark Scheifele (COL)X29101020-4602060750013.33%355719.2115686300000
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X2910102071956429950010.53%151017.59145157000000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X309112051402656146006.16%660220.061121565000248
Michael Grabner (NAS)X3181220140173184009.52%555818.011561676000022
Leo Komarov (CBJ)X3171320880524093007.53%646915.131561552000164
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X3051520-2155573295005.26%153617.86246227000000
Jay Beagle (TMP)X3051520260246887005.75%750016.65044157900007
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X3151520620044490010.20%4670322.693472378000173
Joe Thornton (CGY)X30416205120369072005.56%360420.131121594000011
Zach Werenski (R) (NJD)X31416203801830340011.76%2966921.570331669000033
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X314162003810812549008.16%3965921.251452683000156
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X2531720180242744006.82%3754221.673582058000052
P.K. Subban (PIT)X30317206300613550006.00%3070823.612682777011160
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X3031720-56410965756005.36%5975225.072243288000057
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X3111819111803934700015.71%252717.01224168300001
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X23910196201863770011.69%350321.884371853000371
Conor Sheary (TOR)X3091019520628890010.11%253017.67202167400004
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X31910194202536101008.91%258718.942571675000121
Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X2681119-41606833105007.62%356121.591231970000044
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X3181119220336620012.90%562120.03314148100008
Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X2961319-5100176066009.09%358620.210441174101144
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X2961319-460336170008.57%452518.111781777000028
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X235141930072558008.62%239917.36235105300005
Drew Doughty (MIN)X2641519-42810544450008.00%3965925.342352768011052
Michael Matheson (WAS)X2841519-2203535370010.81%4057020.372351570022267
Jake Muzzin (PHO)X3131619-1100443743006.98%4569622.450332584000079
Keith Yandle (NYR)X3131619-15180344547006.38%2974223.942463493000054
Ryan McDonagh (STL)X2921719-14140545352003.85%5671424.611343291000066
Nick Foligno (STL)X2981018-12958350123006.50%661821.303472791000346
David Perron (TOT)X30612184120632977007.79%454118.05145954101125
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X2851318-540243867007.46%347316.89156846000041
Michael Stone (MTL)X3051318-240104035460010.87%4261220.411231967000066
Sam Gagner (MTL)X309817-2401030650013.85%351717.2422486900000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X309817-23356562580015.52%951317.11123862000031
Jordan Staal (STL)X298917-82715628191008.79%559320.442241282000036
Phillip Danault (VAN)X298917-11402525800010.00%354118.643362168000353
Eric Staal (OTT)X308917380189097008.25%258119.370221371000033
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X318917-327510937119006.72%664220.71156179300000
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X307101712195382389007.87%047015.68213116900000
Matt Cullen (SAN)X3071017-240276290007.78%1050116.711121149000042
Anton Stralman (STL)X2951217-23756037470010.64%4365822.703362076000056
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X3051217-680237984005.95%258619.550441779000036
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3051217-2195625091005.49%858519.49235177000000
Andrei Markov (STL)X294131751002835330012.12%2762121.410441593000119
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X3041317940154770005.71%4466722.251563469000086
Sam Reinhart (CAR)X3031417-520133165004.62%258919.64055138300009
Josh Bailey (CBJ)X3131417-32043369004.35%353117.13055147700000
Damon Severson (VAN)X29215172180751924008.33%2555419.112461664000078
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X302151733115271942004.76%3865221.751562497000120
Ryan Suter (STL)X2911617-2120433549002.04%3666222.8419103175000024
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X300171716240483030000.00%3266722.240001869000066
Reilly Smith (DET)X2910616-3201836630015.87%549917.20325107700000
Mark Letestu (NYI)X29106167402958720013.89%253118.32022870101222
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X3010616-4605141680014.71%760920.30213682000015
Alexandre Burrows (CGY)X309716-51755235600015.00%457119.024371594000121
Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X3088162601010386009.30%1049116.3700025000189
Marian Hossa (SAN)X308816-260103590008.89%146215.41011104200000
Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X318816760660700011.43%646515.000004200002111
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X29791602092471009.86%156019.33235179100000
Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X31791622156056124005.65%1061819.93011178000000
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X2661016-320182075008.00%349318.941231156000121
Zack Smith (VAN)X2961016-33315666273008.22%754618.823691965000251
Rickard Rakell (DET)X2961016-140602977007.79%159420.49134878000251
Shea Weber (CAR)X3061016-8360743971008.45%4571023.672243790000035
Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X29511161120292372006.94%447216.26257196500000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X2941216-6160403644009.09%5471224.540331476000086
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X2941216-11415433743009.30%4269824.072462078000053
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X3041216240413685004.71%560620.192242279000123
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X2331316180324250006.00%1657124.841342562000149
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X3131316-5120143345006.67%4676124.552352479000163
Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X31214165255503950004.00%6675624.392242470000067
Jack Eichel (R) (STL)X24961521151152720012.50%243518.11314156500001
Corey Perry (MIN)X299615-6606140630014.29%455119.012241171000025
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X3196155603131750012.00%252717.00426147900003
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X27871541003522670011.94%958421.632131576101173
Jake McCabe (TOT)X31871591203329400020.00%3666621.475272180000078
Josh Gorges (TMP)X30781532406927330021.21%3952417.45033538000247
Derick Brassard (DAL)X307815-2202551660010.61%152517.500111074000115
Thomas Vanek (EDM)X3178155801721590011.86%454117.46325158600008
Justin Faulk (PIT)X256915-11003823370016.22%2650820.315052065000118
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X266915-1155244773008.22%1239115.032241140000019
Radko Gudas (NAS)X31691510562010934370016.22%4969322.352132177011057
Sean Monahan (ANA)X3051015-4120196288005.68%361420.480331372000013
Jesper Fast (OTT)X30411150140483855007.27%349516.50011107200001
Matt Dumba (PHI)X29312155120371634008.82%2951917.901561568000011
Victor Hedman (ANA)X2021315-4215362433006.06%3747123.540331153000023
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X2911415-2100192623004.35%3059820.631451159011055
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X289514-6201329820010.98%153218.991231370000246
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3095140803740700012.86%051317.112241047000120
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2686145801663760010.53%543816.862131362000027
Max Pacioretty (MIN)X247714980252476009.21%455423.101451158101253
Darren Helm (CAR)X2777144603655480014.58%446617.2521396200000
Alex Killorn (ANA)X27771462353328550012.73%236313.4322484100000
Richard Panik (DAL)X287714-52355424580012.07%144916.03112136600000
Justin Abdelkader (EDM)X31771432355137630011.11%646615.03202628000269
Brayden Point (R) (TMP)X3068141140263674008.11%260320.112021578000060
Trevor Daley (BUF)X30681492353026380015.79%3767422.484151676000158
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X306814-360324072008.33%355718.57011978000119
Brandon Saad (PHO)X316814100103080007.50%162120.03134197800000
Alec Martinez (VAN)X295914-121605837500010.00%4267623.314152474011194
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (PIT)X315914980413277006.49%359619.24033147300005
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X124101432023453007.55%226422.01011933000226
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X294101463355732350011.43%3663421.850221477000046
Ben Hutton (TOR)X30410147160191941009.76%5065021.681232172000175
Ian Cole (MTL)X304101401605029370010.81%4463421.121232364000171
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X3041014-70083259006.78%3470423.452463687000087
Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X3141014-526104014320012.50%3753117.12112740000038
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X2931114-3175523140007.50%3771224.542021876011066
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X3031114-11100213136008.33%5973024.330331472000067
Tyler Myers (VAN)X2921214-14235782942004.76%4967423.230442374011091
Jason Demers (TMP)X302121454210503345004.44%3767422.480331882000168
Alexander Edler (NJD)X3121214-4260493255003.64%5072323.331452550000069
Seth Jones (MIN)X19014145140322523000.00%3241021.560221145011036
Brian Boyle (TMP)X2985134803049560014.29%337212.84123450000017
Colton Sissons (CAR)X30761361953027490014.29%437712.5600003000141
Jason Zucker (NJD)X3176131602629590011.86%543514.0400002000370
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X246713-760213471008.45%052021.660111058000094
Taylor Beck (CAR)X3067134120362267008.96%744714.90000117000177
Colin Wilson (TMP)X3067130120343683007.23%450516.84011550000010
Roman Josi (WAS)X285813-11320534651009.80%3267624.162242783000065
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X305813-111806145112004.46%963321.101232173000026
Boone Jenner (PHO)X3158130100394157008.77%438612.462572281011196
TJ Brodie (WAS)X2831013-9255253340007.50%4266523.762022682011071
Mike Green (DET)X2931013-1180332450006.00%4069824.050442385000062
Marco Scandella (NYI)X293101321602920150020.00%3243214.8900018000017
Antoine Vermette (COL)X2931013840262943006.98%054818.91011751000034
Jordie Benn (COL)X2931013-240252446006.52%3358220.081232063011058
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X2931013-82605329230013.04%6458020.00246974000051
Radim Vrbata (EDM)X2121113640183758003.45%434716.54033165400004
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X29112136180423148002.08%3662921.680333372000058
Anders Lee (EDM)X27841201608833640012.50%154120.02123107900000
J.T. Miller (DAL)X3075120180514385008.24%560720.242021679000129
Derek Stepan (TOT)X256612-12084261009.84%145118.03033858000129
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X306612-1120654279007.59%946315.43000331011357
Patrick Sharp (OTT)X306612360342474008.11%458919.630111172000016
Travis Zajac (NYI)X16571251601646450011.11%227817.36213939000118
Milan Lucic (DET)X295712-22315783587005.75%954418.772021676000248
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X295712-300103153009.43%559220.413361061000036
Christian Dvorak (R) (MTL)X305712-380395576006.58%352217.411341370000017
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X3057121926105337360013.89%3469123.03101854000066
Nikolay Kulemin (OTT)X305712-6135383665007.69%855218.411121170101157
Charlie Coyle (STL)X244812120282743009.30%232813.6704452900000
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X30481233210571344009.09%2363821.281342475000051
John Carlson (COL)X233912-1120452936008.33%2453823.391451861000034
Johnny Oduya (VAN)X29210122160183037005.41%3850517.421231863000180
David Savard (PHI)X2921012-33610602632006.25%4659320.450221017000069
Brett Pesce (CHI)X30210129100212339005.13%5459419.8120235000122
Adam McQuaid (CHI)X30210128195661623008.70%4148116.02022423000179
Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X3021012194010621431006.45%3764821.601231276000068
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X3121012-360117239005.13%336311.710332800000
Andy Greene (NYR)X2511112-5100312625004.00%3350720.28022857000038
John Moore (TMP)X3011112-9235363644002.27%5672624.211231984000181
Jake Guentzel (R) (DAL)X307411-41202422560012.50%146815.61000432000026
William Nylander (R) (MIN)X2965110401621420014.29%145015.51202639000010
Jason Chimera (NYR)X316511-31406421560010.71%152016.77000323000368
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X27561181606342440011.36%4863523.521012270000042
Jason Pominville (NYI)X2956112201329450011.11%341414.2800063100005
Carl Hagelin (CAR)X295611-580402868007.35%449116.93224217100000
Brock Nelson (STL)X295611120112057008.77%840213.8611254400000
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X3056113201410410012.20%12819.3500022100002
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X30561121403950310016.13%334211.4100000000054
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X315611-7155302954009.26%346014.8212367400000
David Backes (LAK)X2847110240635169005.80%741614.870221255000265
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X294711-660124475005.33%253118.320111577000013
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X304711-1040182364006.25%241213.731341247000012
Kevan Miller (CGY)X3047111275623347008.51%3662920.980442492000161
Matt Read (TMP)X304711100262651007.84%239813.27101315000222
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X314711-460462165006.15%159319.1101175800002
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X314711141157023230017.39%2449115.84101325000028
Noah Hanifin (R) (LAK)X28381121552116170017.65%2047617.012021057000077
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X29381132051840007.50%136012.410000000004
Loui Eriksson (FLO)X303811-102074894003.19%863421.121451078000148
Paul Byron (PIT)X3138118180413645006.67%445814.7800016000020
Justin Braun (OTT)X302911140262435005.71%4263621.180111370000162
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X312911-9140233540005.00%5165921.262131257011077
Francois Beauchemin (NAS)X312911-3160573136005.56%4460619.532461978000058
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1811011260182636002.78%2941723.150441746000026
Kris Russell (DAL)X3011011-5100483845002.22%3561420.480112566000069
Matt Taormina (CAR)X30110115120271212008.33%3150416.79123868000055
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X3001111-87325794033000.00%5270723.570221271000063
Logan Couture (VAN)X167310-31551955510013.73%637923.69000837101260
Mikko Rantanen (R) (NJD)X317310-81001222480014.58%032510.4720258000012
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X236410-4402634520011.54%330213.1121373200000
David Pastrnak (R) (NAS)X256410140204079007.59%556022.392021465000169
Mikkel Boedker (TOR)X306410-111201825570010.53%236912.29011214000026
Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X1655101020281755009.09%128317.68112123500001
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X275510120154692005.43%854720.250111368000228
Ryan Spooner (PHO)X3155101220627380013.16%043714.080000000000
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X1746104120281542009.52%2742024.732132657000049
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X224610-220104246008.70%434415.66000622000014
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X23461021203218280014.29%3347020.452241049000043
Radek Faksa (DAL)X2646100255295560006.67%434613.3210112000340
Brad Richardson (TOT)X284610-260276944009.09%538713.82022028000285
Dylan Larkin (R) (MIN)X294610-5100522656007.14%448616.74011657000011
Bryan Rust (COL)X294610-140182150008.00%140714.03011320000554
Justin Williams (STL)X294610-220202250008.00%452818.2210187600000
Marian Gaborik (BUF)X3046101700122952007.69%046015.330001700000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X223710-61403022290010.34%3245520.682131153000051
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X243710-660263940007.50%340917.0412332400000
Markus Granlund (DET)X263710-12073767004.48%632112.3510142200000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X303710-42410446473004.11%1039913.311011221000057
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X303710748109119240012.50%4462220.73112871000064
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X2928101140252227007.41%4265922.722131277000060
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (OTT)X302810-5160504238005.26%5071223.721121480000146
Marc Methot (CHI)X3019109295423128003.57%4259119.690111048000085
Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X311910-3160284040002.50%1760219.401452776000261
Derek Forbort (NJD)X3119102120672226003.85%3853117.1400039011175
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X2901010-5260463239000.00%2467923.420112191000054
Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X3001010716049198000.00%2946115.3600000000069
Matt Hunwick (R) (NJD)X31010101060251918000.00%2851916.74011422000178
Evander Kane (PHO)X31639-8140643068008.82%645814.7700027101592
Phil Kessel (WAS)X17549-22001458008.62%135420.831011052000127
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X29549640235260008.33%742614.68011122000282
Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X2954963915593057008.77%947116.231013600000
Ryan Strome (MIN)X29549-11003124410012.20%537212.8400031900012
Nicklas Jensen (CGY)X30549824103721390012.82%039213.0600010000019
Fedor Tyutin (SAN)X23459-2804517380010.53%3350121.792241458000252
Tyler Bozak (FLO)X24459-12033846008.70%233513.95011316000025
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X27459-2100757350011.43%3754020.00112829000180
Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X27459-70091850008.00%338214.1610174400001
Brandon Carlo (R) (STL)X2945972404327260015.38%4744815.4400029000063
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X30459-360313248008.33%233611.2000000000242
Justin Schultz (LAK)X16369-101402918260011.54%1033620.98303184200005
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X30369680544565004.62%744914.9600012000779
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X31369-10120353870004.29%253017.09134870000011
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X31369-5300673032009.38%4964220.710001034000076
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X31369-6602928190015.79%3748915.7610122000279
Stephen Johns (EDM)X21279-21954016160012.50%2543320.62134758000047
Brady Skjei (DET)X29279-8100411824008.33%1958620.212021774000055
Lee Stempniak (STL)X2927951754014180011.11%133111.400000000000
Colton Sceviour (NYR)X30279-880252857003.51%437312.43011210000230
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X302791240451727007.41%3264521.512241061000067
Esa Lindell (NJD)X2118912010392329003.45%2944521.17000830000046
Alexei Emelin (OTT)X27189-5275752125004.00%2652819.560001255000047
Dan Girardi (OTT)X30189106082218005.56%3847515.85000113000030
Lance Bouma (CGY)X301894160363742002.38%439113.0400000000039
Luke Schenn (CAR)X30189105610772126003.85%3557919.3000011000066
Robby Fabbri (R) (PHO)X31189-1020222336002.78%137512.0900000000131
Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X28099-760171821000.00%2236713.120551150000051
John-Michael Liles (SAN)X300990140251715000.00%3048716.23011326000027
Matt Nieto (MTL)X276280401725320018.75%537013.6900001000284
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X28628-91003867550010.91%946316.54202136500005
Troy Brouwer (FLO)X30628-7180683773008.22%555518.502131475000269
Miles Wood (R) (VAN)X2653802202936430011.63%331412.080000400004
Jordan Martinook (NYR)X27538-10201356440011.36%638614.2911203101561
Alexander Radulov (R) (PHI)X295386235352651009.80%045015.530000000000
Brian Gionta (NJD)X31538-5601616450011.11%533310.7600002000243
Nikita Soshnikov (CBJ)X31538-2002326340014.71%32949.49101213000031
Cody Eakin (COL)X294483100256851007.84%838513.2900002000164
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X29448540133845008.89%42899.970002200007
Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X18358-31402524230013.04%2435919.961121244000039
Mark Jankowski (R) (CAR)X243588602130240012.50%125510.640000000001
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X28358-780383344006.82%4150918.19134156300002
Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X293580581010322200015.00%2853818.54123321000064
Patrick Maroon (DET)X29358-2115338220013.64%02207.600000000000
Greg Pateryn (DET)X29358-42354418260011.54%2838913.420000100002
Adam Lowry (BUF)X30358-4195516567004.48%841213.7301122000184
Matt Moulson (NAS)X31358-220181537008.11%236611.810000300000
Max Domi (NJD)X2626806051628007.14%02148.2401118000010
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X28268-820204259003.39%1040014.30033650101341
Chris Wideman (TOT)X2926831804910100020.00%3350917.56000128000061
Paul Martin (MTL)X302682140514120016.67%2447215.7300024000047
Erik Haula (OTT)X30268-32074844004.55%339813.28101319000023
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X302684100241441004.88%038112.710000900007
Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X23178940168100010.00%3639417.12123332000059
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X251785120401670014.29%2036514.601010500006
Tobias Rieder (PHI)X29178020103536002.78%631610.9101115000296
Jason Garrison (DAL)X301783240402118005.56%2648516.18000421000039
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X301780100303131003.23%5363421.131121351000065
David Schlemko (NYI)X2708841001896000.00%1534112.6500001000021
Nick Holden (NYI)X290886315612033000.00%2357119.690111366011048
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X310880295702633000.00%3261219.730221878000052
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X25527-21806817430011.63%133413.37112750000022
Scottie Upshall (SAN)X30527-1202732400012.50%530710.24112210000115
Rene Bourque (NYR)X3052701404111250020.00%132110.7010152800005
Dale Weise (LAK)X284370601715250016.00%02619.340000000000
Ales Hemsky (VAN)X29437-90063050008.00%253918.58011669000047
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X304370801221370010.81%32869.530000300000
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X2534773557211180016.67%2339115.65101718000021
Brett Kulak (ANA)X27347-54026790033.33%2244216.37101215000036
Nick Leddy (FLO)X27347-51403526180016.67%2645816.96303637000029
Joel Ward (WAS)X28347-1751014260011.54%647116.8222467600000
Olli Maatta (VAN)X29347-2403024200015.00%2137112.7800000000015
Joel Armia (DAL)X30347-340171847006.38%237612.5400000000066
Tim Schaller (BUF)X30347140151531009.68%32729.0800001000583
Zach Bogosian (NAS)X31347-360181590033.33%2033910.9400000000021
Marc Staal (CBJ)X1725712011921009.52%3237422.001011141000048
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X2025726020780025.00%151869.29123433000041
Cody Ceci (FLO)X26257-10160433744004.55%6060223.161122058000071
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X292575115102532006.25%52809.640000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X302578601615190010.53%2050016.67000113000063
Henrik Sedin (PIT)X3125710074330006.67%034611.1712365400000
Karl Alzner (PIT)X312570180273429006.90%4861319.77000420000070
Jon Merrill (DAL)X25167360281914007.14%1840416.15011314000038
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X22077120121319000.00%1835616.180111032000031
Nick Schultz (EDM)X24077720311110000.00%2336115.0500017000026
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X290775220432118000.00%2949116.9100001000037
Matt Irwin (TOR)X30077-6235391712000.00%4748216.08000417000053
Connor Murphy (MTL)X30077-3175622020000.00%2445515.18000310000013
Dominic Moore (OTT)X27516-1401638440011.36%233212.2900004000113
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X3042641001517230017.39%22498.3100000000153
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X9336600163254005.56%120923.17011915000326
Torrey Mitchell (CAR)X16336-1100133444006.82%325115.7002283500003
Mattias Janmark Nylen (COL)X29336-4201610200015.00%01966.770000000012
Jannik Hansen (COL)X29336420181834008.82%235312.1700011100000
Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X303363401634300010.00%330110.0400025000127
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X30336-360142337008.11%32959.820000000000
Sebastian Aho (R) (PHO)X31336-100032358005.17%336211.6600013000012
Chris Kunitz (SAN)X19246080451324008.33%222211.690000000018
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X28246-7375892728007.14%4354319.391121459000072
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X30246733152814200010.00%52287.5800002000021
Josh Leivo (FLO)X30246-40021026007.69%02197.290110300000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X18156-2100171217005.88%2330016.651231129000033
Roman Polak (FLO)X2415604810531714007.14%2433313.88101739000021
Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X24156040132223004.35%425410.580000200000
Kyle Quincey (COL)X291561255421014007.14%3951217.65011320011046
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X291562295291515006.67%2144815.4610128000047
Lars Eller (FLO)X30156-3140165250002.00%534611.530000000000
Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X31156-24081433003.03%036811.87000110000019
Jake Gardiner (COL)X220664120302113000.00%1243919.96011852000012
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X260660240541720000.00%3045517.50000322000028
Brandon Manning (CGY)X300666120581525000.00%2248416.120221268000017
Cody Franson (FLO)X30066-21215412632000.00%4363621.200221870000048
Deryk Engelland (CGY)X300667395672334000.00%4755018.320111028000174
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X29415160198100040.00%22468.4800000000019
Drake Caggiula (R) (FLO)X30415-6803031390010.26%039613.18101413000032
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X30415-960151941009.76%340613.5500023500001
Tom Wilson (NAS)X31415420308220018.18%11715.5200041900000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X18325-11753331270011.11%2540122.301011852000032
Andrej Nestrasil (CAR)X20325-220414220013.64%030915.47022433000020
Zack Kassian (VAN)X21325060105150020.00%41265.990000000000
Jarome Iginla (WAS)X28325-8100852947006.38%243415.49112763000156
Riley Nash (NYI)X293250401226250012.00%22568.8410116000011
Scott Hartnell (NYI)X29325-9135341551005.88%336612.6301101000002
Andreas Athanasiou (FLO)X30325-700143866004.55%056518.841011475000179
Tom Kuhnhackl (FLO)X30325-440252634008.82%22157.160000000000
Drew Stafford (FLO)X30325-6401322300010.00%134011.350000000000
Johan Larsson (TOR)X30325-280124536008.33%72959.8400000000491
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X303251201124200015.00%32638.7600000000032
Jason Spezza (BUF)X1723500052541004.88%028316.66123114100002
Brandon Pirri (VAN)X22235-42074246004.35%329413.3600012000013
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X26235-640103238005.26%436514.02134944000016
Ryan Murray (MIN)X27235-480241523008.70%4241615.4310149000021
Jori Lehtera (COL)X29235-4001923190010.53%12197.5500003000019
Matt Stajan (DET)X29235-10073122009.09%22127.310000000000
Viktor Stalberg (OTT)X30235-2200561844004.55%635811.940000600000
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X3123522556131110018.18%3848715.7000007000165
Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X31235-760184130006.67%32768.9200000000049
Jeff Petry (PHI)X221457200542426003.85%3652023.631121560000052
Matt Martin (VAN)X23145425546513007.69%11717.4400011200000
Kyle Wood (R) (WAS)X24145-3120451260016.67%1938616.0800011011019
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X28145-9260781212008.33%3450217.9301115000161
Troy Stecher (R) (PHI)X29145640105100010.00%72257.77000113000022
Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X30145-420153027003.70%132710.9100013700006
Eric Gryba (OTT)X301453260831170014.29%1643014.3400005000019
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PIT)X31145-420141735002.86%12467.9301103000120
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (NAS)X31145-680112748002.08%12959.500001400007
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X3114522064646002.17%331610.1900000000253
Martin Frk (FLO)X25055-9255343623000.00%242016.7804442400000
Alex Grant (TOR)X29055-55115311010000.00%2042014.4900015000017
Kevin Labanc (R) (CAR)X3005532061121000.00%02317.690001500002
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X30055-7175252725000.00%133711.22022666000023
Josh Manson (NAS)X31055-3235542015000.00%2138412.370111600001
Chris VandeVelde (CAR)X3040431002026240016.67%533211.0600001000091
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X3140401610493341009.76%232610.5300021000257
Matt Calvert (EDM)X243141201627190015.79%224710.3100014000049
William Karlsson (EDM)X31314-200034180016.67%42608.3700000000030
Dustin Brown (WAS)X922404018725008.00%316618.3901132400009
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (COL)X1322402016560033.33%720816.010000600004
Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X132243001110110018.18%11138.660000200001
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X26224-70001530006.67%02499.58000021011017
Brendan Smith (TOT)X282242803116120016.67%152488.850000100004
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X28224-710028826007.69%32037.240000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (COL)X29224-46099190010.53%22067.100000100005
Travis Konecny (R) (DAL)X30224-480232126007.69%02448.150000200006
Pavel Zacha (R) (MTL)X30224-260272334005.88%133911.290000300004
Blake Comeau (CGY)X30224180262525008.00%32678.9000035000486
Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X31224-21354038200010.00%52658.5400000000051
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X31224-2100242740005.00%131410.1200000000015
Tyler Wotherspoon (ANA)X12134-217524540025.00%1120116.7801115000028
Tom Gilbert (SAN)X19134460131350020.00%2029715.6400007000030
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TMP)X211344120171170014.29%2931414.9700002000023
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BUF)X26134540161080012.50%1733012.6900000000012
Cory Conacher (R) (LAK)X281340100111722004.55%02067.370000300005
Jordin Tootoo (CBJ)X29134-42011513007.69%02267.800000100000
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X29134-1361030880012.50%142709.310000000001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X29134-7120403544002.27%632111.050000100003
Magnus Paajarvi (CGY)X301341402928003.57%01645.4800011100013
Ben Smith (CAR)X30134420113920005.00%72698.9600000000049
Beau Bennett (TMP)X30134-340121818005.56%02257.500000000002
Julian Melchiori (PHO)X31134-6340481817005.88%3845514.6800001000055
Ville Pokka (LAK)X1904431802342000.00%1321311.2100004000010
Chris Tierney (MTL)X2004422053625000.00%423111.5300000000264
Xavier Ouellet (STL)X220445602559000.00%101908.6400000000130
Shea Theodore (ANA)X26044140191719000.00%3744116.95000224000044
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X280441120281411000.00%2241614.8700026000042
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X28044-300231941000.00%441314.7600000000068
Nate Schmidt (CGY)X280440209614000.00%1443515.55011455000048
Kerby Rychel (VAN)X29044-1235151314000.00%01826.27000522000015
Jaromir Jagr (PHI)X29044-860151927000.00%031810.960000000000
Josh Anderson (NAS)X31044-62048925000.00%02488.010000100003
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X5213-20071333006.06%212625.26000213000111
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (LAK)X10213-2001570028.57%012812.8200001000013
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X2021330006120016.67%11748.690000300001
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X2321314013190022.22%11175.090000000004
Matt Beleskey (VAN)X23213-7140252337005.41%425711.180000000001
Tanner Richard (R) (WAS)X24213-8100245190010.53%332313.440001100001
Alan Quine (R) (FLO)X25213-660221122009.09%126610.6310132600000
Luke Glendening (PHI)X282131202051170011.76%62448.7000000000194
Tom Pyatt (R) (STL)X29213-20081528007.14%42869.8800003000287
Jimmy Vesey (R) (NYI)X29213-920101026007.69%430110.4000000000025
Micheal Ferland (ANA)X30213-7140231222009.09%32879.560001200000
Carter Rowney (EDM)X61232604330033.33%0569.421011100001
Chris Bigras (SAN)X712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Vlad Sobotka (NJD)X91231003870014.29%0758.290000000004
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X1412366022360016.67%922916.33000019000017
Ryan Pulock (STL)X151232401150020.00%6895.920000100000
Austin Watson (TMP)X23123-5115251618005.56%31968.540000100006
Victor Rask (FLO)X24123-30062625004.00%326210.93011443000131
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X25123-64071024004.17%12279.090000300000
Frederick Gaudreau (SAN)X26123-411561980012.50%11576.050000100003
Brendan Perlini (R) (PHI)X271231207821004.76%01535.650000200001
Cole Schneider (MTL)X2712325591121004.76%21796.640001100000
Connor Brown (PHI)X291232202826003.85%11495.12022410000139
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X29123-520201613007.69%02287.8510131300001
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X30123060111615006.67%162999.95123770000032
Brian Flynn (CHI)X3012360052724004.17%42397.9500000000031
Thomas Hickey (NAS)X31123-260171530033.33%132558.2200003000013
Marcus Foligno (EDM)X31123-3175381225004.00%12187.030000000004
Andy Miele (NYR)X22033-4005148000.00%01195.4000003000010
Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X29033-312025617000.00%2940914.0900000000026
Tanner Kero (BUF)X3003300081834000.00%42498.3100000000150
Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X30033-740211928000.00%3654418.13000624000013
J.T. Compher (R) (DET)X24202-22021533006.06%41787.410000400002
Jordan Weal (NAS)X24202-900914200010.00%01907.930000200003
Josh Jooris (NYI)X282022115131425008.00%52107.4900005000020
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X30202100111733006.06%22518.360000510114
Zach Hyman (MTL)X14112-2009460016.67%0765.440001500006
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X20112033535770014.29%1022411.190001700008
Alex Tuch (R) (DAL)X22112-14017590011.11%21617.3200001100000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X221123402960016.67%2984.4500000000010
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X23112-10041021004.76%21576.810000000000
Derek Ryan (NYI)X25112-136053938002.63%228311.330000600002
Steve Bernier (CBJ)X26112211525819005.26%126410.170000700001
Linden Vey (LAK)X28112-140132629003.45%62268.08011312000016
Andrew Copp (TOR)X30112-175152024004.17%62247.4800035000021
Dennis Rasmussen (DAL)X3011206011818005.56%12177.2200017000024
Adam Larsson (DAL)X50221551425000.00%88917.86000210000012
Jake Dotchin (PHI)X70224201130000.00%0669.4000001000011
Toby Enstrom (PIT)X16022-20091312000.00%1729818.59000116000130
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X1602232012912000.00%21137.040000000007
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X18022-480182619000.00%322012.25000114000016
Joe Colborne (NYR)X18022120364000.00%0703.880111900006
Chris Mueller (MTL)X27022-2215162531000.00%327610.2100000000141
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X28022-2605914000.00%11585.630000400003
Jack Skille (WAS)X28022-760131012000.00%32147.6400001000010
Devin Shore (WAS)X28022-92071735000.00%031611.2900001000010
Sergey Kalinin (DET)X29022-10071321000.00%51786.1600002000011
Kris Versteeg (DET)X29022-740121644000.00%133911.6900000000011
Colin Miller (VAN)X2902202153894000.00%122257.740000100000
Kyle Clifford (VAN)X29022-6401858000.00%11304.500000000000
Craig Smith (TOR)X30022-1360252532000.00%536011.9800011000138
Justin Falk (TOT)X31022026101952000.00%101695.4400026000024
Adrian Kempe (R) (PHO)X11012001320050.00%01818.230000500002
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X31011001130033.33%2227.200001800000
Julius Honka (R) (MIN)X61010203320050.00%46811.270000000004
Chris Kelly (ANA)X81010001430033.33%0293.650000000018
Wade Megan (SAN)X1210110051100100.00%0292.380000100000
Jamie McBain (DET)X201012408320050.00%3482.400000000004
Anton Lander (MTL)X201011203130033.33%0190.970000000000
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X2210100030100100.00%0231.040000700000
Brandon Montour (FLO)X25101-820181312008.33%2335014.0210141000050
Shawn Matthias (OTT)X29101-120172619005.26%22358.100001700000
Tom Kostopoulos (OTT)X30101-12022813007.69%12367.880000000002
Yanni Gourde (ANA)X3011000011000.00%0165.340000000000
Steven Kampfer (TOR)X3011140200000.00%0175.790000000003
Jayson Megna (NYI)X5011155040000.00%0346.870000000000
Christian Folin (TOT)X6011-195326000.00%811419.0801141800005
Nick Schmaltz (R) (PIT)X8011-100181000.00%0617.680000100004
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X12011-180201000.00%914612.1800000000010
Brett Connolly (TOR)X12011-840534000.00%0665.530000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R) (LAK)X19011-3201342000.00%71568.190001100008
Slater Koekkoek (LAK)X1901116011610000.00%1524913.100001400004
Nikita Nesterov (NAS)X19011-3602630000.00%31306.830000000000
Robert Hagg (LAK)X190114401021000.00%1703.660000000000
Byron Froese (MTL)X20011240659000.00%3834.130000000008
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X21011-400833000.00%523311.1100005000011
Samuel Blais (R) (WAS)X24011-420462000.00%01486.160000000001
Adam Cracknell (NYI)X25011-3121022210000.00%11957.810000200018
Eric Fehr (OTT)X30011160222516000.00%32217.36000328011151
Stephen Gionta (TOR)X30011-3100242318000.00%42357.8200014000037
Jacob Josefson (SAN)X30011-840102331000.00%22648.7900018000135
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X31011-12019722000.00%12457.9100001000047
Reid Boucher (PHO)X31011-10011117000.00%21966.340000000000
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%011.320000000001
Jay McClement (PHI)X1000000110000.00%077.030000000001
Brian Gibbons (NJD)X1000100000000.00%088.300000000000
Steven Santini (R) (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brady Austin (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Jordan Maletta (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Harpur (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin Marincin (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Czarnik (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl Soderberg (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Sbisa (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R) (TMP)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.410000100000
Philip Larsen (R) (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Paul LaDue (R) (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R) (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Chase Balisy (DET)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Tambellini (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karl Stollery (COL)X2000000000000.00%010.410000100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (NYR)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake Coleman (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Mersch (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas Nosek (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden Kichton (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Quentin Shore (R) (TMP)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack Mitchell (NYI)X2000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Seth Griffith (DET)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Barberio (NJD)X2000000000000.00%010.490000000000
Troy Bourke (NYR)X2000000000000.00%073.630000000000
Yannick Weber (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Corrado (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (ANA)X3000140110000.00%041.430000000002
Derek Grant (OTT)X3000000122000.00%0196.320001100001
Mark Fayne (EDM)X3000-240222000.00%14815.910000100002
Tim Heed (R) (OTT)X3000000111000.00%0258.240000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X3000000000000.00%041.210000000004
Brett Lernout (R) (OTT)X3000000000000.00%010.330000100000
Dryden Hunt (R) (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TMP)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X3000020110000.00%051.710000000000
Seth Helgeson (OTT)X3000-200300000.00%3247.950000200002
Greg Carey (OTT)X3000000332000.00%03210.720000000000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R) (ANA)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Jimmy Hayes (CAR)X4000000512000.00%06516.370001800000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (NYI)X4000000200000.00%2317.680000000002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X4000-200062000.00%56616.400002800002
Paul Carey (MIN)X4000020012000.00%0163.920000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (MIN)X4000000200000.00%030.780000000000
Chris Stewart (TMP)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Spaling (R) ()X5000000000000.00%030.600000100002
Nikita Tryamkin (NJD)X5000-7401222000.00%57114.150000600003
Robbie Russo (R) (NYR)X5000-100201000.00%1101.960001000000
Scott Wilson (WAS)X5000-200310000.00%0305.910000000000
Connor Carrick (NAS)X5000-140021000.00%1336.650000000000
Zach Redmond (TOR)X5000-200020000.00%4479.480000200003
Mikhail Grabovski (R) (CBJ)X6000000010000.00%040.710000200003
Jan Ruuta (R) (DAL)X6000-100100000.00%0284.600000000000
Brad Hunt (OTT)X6000000081000.00%36210.360000800002
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X6000000000000.00%160.960000000006
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X6000000000000.00%181.380000000008
Michal Rozsival (NYR)X6000-100002000.00%181.390001000000
Phil Varone (CBJ)X6000100001000.00%0101.750000000000
Mark Stuart (CBJ)X6000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X6000000000000.00%020.330000200000
Morgan Klimchuk (CBJ)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (DAL)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Culkin (ANA)X6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X6000220337000.00%16510.910000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X7000-200211000.00%1547.770000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X7000-120710000.00%510314.740000400002
Adam Pelech (TMP)X8000100010000.00%0111.390000100007
Mike Reilly (STL)X8000000000000.00%2121.440000100007
Daniel O'Regan (R) (TMP)X8000000211000.00%091.100000000001
Riley Barber (DAL)X8000100012000.00%0222.740000000000
Michael Chaput (TMP)X8000000000000.00%020.250000000000
Scott Laughton (TOR)X8000000000000.00%020.230000000000
Stefan Noesen (TMP)X8000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Marko Dano (TMP)X8000-500434000.00%1384.690000000000
Duncan Siemens (SAN)X9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X10000-155201000.00%2292.930000200007
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X10000000000000.00%020.220000000002
Landon Ferraro (NAS)X10000000000000.00%070.660000000000
Nick Shore (SAN)X11000000020000.00%1151.3200000000010
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (MTL)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X11000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Matthew Peca (SAN)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Valentin Zykov (MTL)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Poturalski (SAN)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel Dumont (SAN)X11000-420818000.00%0585.250000000000
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X11000-120825000.00%4807.240000000007
Phillip Di Guiseppe (LAK)X12000000101000.00%1110.880000000007
Dominik Simon (PHI)X12000000010000.00%0171.420000000004
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X12000-300211000.00%1211.740000100000
Adam Erne (STL)X120001001327000.00%01008.330000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X12000000100000.00%040.340000000002
Logan Shaw (NYR)X12000000000000.00%020.160000000002
Corey Tropp (MTL)X13000020211000.00%0221.670000000000
Drew Shore (NYR)X13000000031000.00%0282.160000000002
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X14000-500101000.00%0815.760000000002
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
David Desharnais (NAS)X16000000143000.00%1271.670000200005
Brandon Davidson (NYR)X16000-1801198000.00%71448.99000624000012
Matt Benning (R) (LAK)X17000119529104000.00%1524514.4100002000027
J.T. Brown (NAS)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jamie McGinn (TMP)X18000-7208310000.00%01055.860000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (LAK)X19000040723000.00%0633.310000000000
Kevin Connauton ()X21000-120302000.00%1291.370001100007
Cody McLeod (DET)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X22000020911000.00%4572.580000000001
Ryan White (NYR)X22000-42022913000.00%11315.960000200000
Nic Petan (DET)X24000000232000.00%0150.610000100000
Nick Sorensen (R) (WAS)X24000-6201738000.00%01978.220000200000
Brock McGinn (DET)X24000000010000.00%030.130000000003
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X24000000000000.00%040.190000100003
Shane Prince (DET)X24000000000000.00%030.150000000003
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X24000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared McCann (FLO)X25000000001000.00%0150.610000100009
William Carrier (FLO)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garnet Hathaway (VAN)X27000-3802393000.00%0943.480000100000
Brett Ritchie (NAS)X28000-160201024000.00%11344.8000021000000
Mike Brown (WAS)X28000000231000.00%0431.550000900000
Sonny Milano (VAN)X29000-5007810000.00%21936.64000513000025
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X290001401541000.00%4792.720000200002
Nate Thompson (ANA)X30000240122710000.00%62167.2000014000068
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X30000-1095152221000.00%02177.24000112000012
Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X30000-1001114000.00%0682.2700004000011
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X30000-120936000.00%1551.840000000008
Peter Holland (NAS)X31000020497000.00%0712.2900000000115

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X5358.94%87200001.34030003300252
Jeff Carter (CGY)X3464.15%5300001.31110006600422
Brad Marchand (CHI)X6123.61%7200001.01000000011511
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X3125.53%4700001.01120010022511
T.J. Oshie (LAK)X1140.00%37500001.00030002300241
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X3252.33%17200000.94000001100241
Claude Giroux (TMP)X2155.56%72000001.06120000240422
David Krejci (CGY)X3055.92%81900000.94110000620131
Sidney Crosby (CBJ)X5256.03%83700100.85030001300332
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X2250.00%4600010.95110000510221
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X5240.91%4400000.95010001100161
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X2420.00%3000010.92030001200210
Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X2131.08%7400100.92000000011222
Kyle Turris (CHI)X2152.20%75100001.03000000210231
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X0055.53%75100000.96130000140123
Colton Parayko (EDM)X400.00%000100.80001002200023
Mikko Koivu (DET)X3054.24%70800001.04000000410212
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2159.31%40800001.11000010000111
Jamie Benn (PHI)X1161.73%8100000.87130001100132
Tanner Pearson (BUF)X3044.83%2900010.97250000022334
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X3052.44%82000000.890000000111032
Bo Horvat (NJD)X0053.83%82300000.88000000041131
John Tavares (EDM)X1156.73%82500000.84120000042330
Cam Atkinson (NJD)X3227.78%5400010.87000000011221
Mark Stone (NYR)X3134.78%6900100.79010000000122
Michael Frolik (TMP)X5138.10%6300001.13010001100421
Tyler Johnson (BUF)X0157.05%73800000.87340001100314
Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X3058.62%60900000.99130000180101
Joe Pavelski (SAN)X1149.13%80200000.82000000340022
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X1054.26%76300010.83020002200210
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X1258.08%73000010.82360000021322
Chris Kreider (SAN)X3040.00%5000000.81001001100313
Bryan Little (NYR)X0056.91%85400000.77010000000110
Erik Johnson (DET)X010.00%000100.700000000161112
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X000.00%000100.70000000140210
Kris Letang (PHO)X000.00%000000.70000010033032
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X2140.38%5200010.78050000044411
Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X0142.57%14800000.93000000130311
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X3152.63%62700010.93001000230301
Martin Hanzal (NYI)X2061.60%72400000.87020000000213
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X3054.29%61700000.90130010240141
Jonathan Toews (PIT)X1056.48%77200000.81000000042331
Cam Fowler (PHO)X100.00%000000.66000000000012
Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X5027.50%4000000.81220001100222
Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X3048.54%75200010.750100000101320
Patrick Kane (PIT)X1036.96%4600000.67110001300110
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X1025.00%2400000.90001000033201
Jakub Voracek (CGY)X2028.75%8000100.78010000021211
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X1247.39%21100000.73110000410121
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1133.33%5700000.71050000032110
Adam Henrique (PHO)X1055.86%55500000.84010000041222
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.620000000102211
Alexander Steen (BUF)X3034.78%4600000.87050001100021
Matt Niskanen (CBJ)X100.00%000000.64000100021140
Torey Krug (TOR)X000.00%000000.620000001260011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1157.92%56800010.95001000072112
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X2051.49%63900000.82140000011210
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X1138.84%12100010.83020000031212
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X3257.95%58500000.76121000063121
Taylor Hall (MTL)X3119.15%4700000.73120000240201
Nick Bonino (NAS)X1051.15%61000000.86001000000321
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X210.00%000000.60000002200121
John Klingberg (EDM)X000.00%000000.600000001150213
Duncan Keith (NYI)X200.00%000000.65000000000200
Mark Giordano (NYI)X010.00%000000.62000000180030
Rick Nash (CHI)X2235.00%2000000.92000010041410
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X2043.33%3000100.79000000041122
Antoine Roussel (CBJ)X3028.85%5200000.76010000022321
Zach Parise (SAN)X2039.34%6100000.75000000055220
Matt Duchene (PHI)X1057.12%54800100.770000000102140
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X0137.00%81900000.63040000033112
James Neal (NYI)X1041.94%6200000.67110000011031
Mark Scheifele (COL)X2151.40%64400000.72140001100302
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X3248.78%12300000.78010010022241
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2028.57%2800000.66110001100031
Michael Grabner (NAS)X1041.86%4300000.72000000130011
Leo Komarov (CBJ)X1140.00%3000000.85000001100213
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X0049.25%6700000.751100101120111
Jay Beagle (TMP)X1057.54%46400100.80000000270200
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X100.00%000000.57000001100101
Joe Thornton (CGY)X2060.85%75100000.660100000121110
Zach Werenski (R) (NJD)X100.00%000000.60000000011112
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X200.00%000000.61000110140112
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000.00%000000.74000001100230
P.K. Subban (PIT)X100.00%000000.56000000000101
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X000.00%000000.53000110011112
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X2032.50%4000000.72230000011220
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X3059.04%37600000.76000000000310
Conor Sheary (TOR)X1026.47%3400000.72130001100003
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X1341.03%3900000.65010000032104
Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X0128.77%14600000.68020000041103
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X2035.09%5700000.61010000022010
Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X0155.46%57700000.65020000072120
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X1043.91%60800000.72000001100101
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X0213.16%3800000.95230000610024
Drew Doughty (MIN)X200.00%000000.580010100131211
Michael Matheson (WAS)X000.00%000000.67000000031012
Jake Muzzin (PHO)X110.00%000000.55000000061101
Keith Yandle (NYR)X000.00%000000.51000001100000
Ryan McDonagh (STL)X000.00%000000.530000000125112
Nick Foligno (STL)X0037.25%5100000.58000010031222
David Perron (TOT)X1029.79%4700000.66000000021001
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X1042.71%38400000.76120000054001
Michael Stone (MTL)X000.00%000000.59001101100012
Sam Gagner (MTL)X0147.92%4800000.66220001100101
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2063.15%42600000.66000011100310
Jordan Staal (STL)X1062.66%71500000.57000121100403
Phillip Danault (VAN)X1050.94%5300000.63020001100001
Eric Staal (OTT)X2057.39%74400000.58010000011201
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X1032.65%4900000.53240010033221
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X1034.15%4100000.72000010140011
Matt Cullen (SAN)X1156.71%49900000.68000000011003
Anton Stralman (STL)X000.00%000000.52000010610032
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X0055.87%77500000.58010000110021
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1158.24%27300000.580001002110011
Andrei Markov (STL)X010.00%000000.55000001100003
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X020.00%000000.510100000173130
Sam Reinhart (CAR)X1034.35%55900000.580500001150010
Josh Bailey (CBJ)X0044.68%4700000.64000000094010
Damon Severson (VAN)X000.00%000000.610000000112111
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000.00%000100.52000030150010
Ryan Suter (STL)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X000.00%000000.510000000301100
Reilly Smith (DET)X2248.78%4100000.64000000011110
Mark Letestu (NYI)X0256.68%27700000.60010001100111
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X2118.87%5300100.53010001100106
Alexandre Burrows (CGY)X0143.75%4800000.56000010011012
Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X3056.86%66300000.65000000022112
Marian Hossa (SAN)X2027.59%2900000.690000000111001
Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X0055.19%64500000.69030000044003
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X3131.03%2900000.57000000081112
Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X0041.46%4100000.520101000116301
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X1148.84%4300000.65120000000121
Zack Smith (VAN)X1055.47%49400000.59130120160030
Rickard Rakell (DET)X3034.35%13100000.54000000000031
Shea Weber (CAR)X400.00%000000.45000002200012
Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X2054.29%3500000.68000000022202
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000100.45000001100021
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000.00%000000.46000100170101
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X2023.81%4200000.53050000011021
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X010.00%000100.56000000280110
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X000.00%000000.42000000011100
Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.420010000101111
Jack Eichel (R) (STL)X3051.86%48400000.69000010033101
Corey Perry (MIN)X1147.83%4600000.54020002500210
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X0129.41%3400000.57000001100021
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X0137.68%6900000.51020000420023
Jake McCabe (TOT)X220.00%000000.45000000022012
Josh Gorges (TMP)X010.00%000000.57000001100122
Derick Brassard (DAL)X3057.26%63400000.57000000075201
Thomas Vanek (EDM)X0234.78%4600000.55110000011110
Justin Faulk (PIT)X100.00%000000.59000000076221
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X0057.11%49200000.77110010170001
Radko Gudas (NAS)X000.00%000000.43001030084021
Sean Monahan (ANA)X2153.58%76900000.49050000120202
Jesper Fast (OTT)X0031.03%2900000.61000001100101
Matt Dumba (PHI)X200.00%000000.58000001100002
Victor Hedman (ANA)X000.00%000000.64000010000001
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X000.00%000000.500000000263010
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X2032.76%11600000.53120000033120
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1054.71%17000010.55010000033121
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1062.91%55000000.64010000022120
Max Pacioretty (MIN)X0037.69%13000000.51020000000000
Darren Helm (CAR)X1055.44%46900000.60000000000010
Alex Killorn (ANA)X0130.77%3900000.77001000210010
Richard Panik (DAL)X2045.71%3500000.62110100011021
Justin Abdelkader (EDM)X1038.30%4700100.60000100082102
Brayden Point (R) (TMP)X1050.85%35200000.46010002200001
Trevor Daley (BUF)X100.00%000000.42000000011101
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1228.05%8200000.50000000011211
Brandon Saad (PHO)X2025.45%5500000.45000000055111
Alec Martinez (VAN)X000.00%000000.41000000032001
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (PIT)X0030.43%4600100.47000000011030
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X2057.14%16800001.06010000310102
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X100.00%000000.44000011100002
Ben Hutton (TOR)X100.00%000000.43000000180120
Ian Cole (MTL)X000.00%000000.44000000180101
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X010.00%000000.40000000011110
Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X100.00%000000.53000200011020
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.39000100160001
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X210.00%000000.38000000066011
Tyler Myers (VAN)X000.00%000000.42000010032004
Jason Demers (TMP)X000.00%000000.42001010022002
Alexander Edler (NJD)X000.00%000000.39000000000110
Seth Jones (MIN)X000.00%000000.680000001130210
Brian Boyle (TMP)X1054.40%37500000.70000001100121
Colton Sissons (CAR)X0055.17%2900000.69000101100110
Jason Zucker (NJD)X0028.00%5000000.600000000106110
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X2026.00%5000000.50120001100001
Taylor Beck (CAR)X0152.08%4800000.58000000064012
Colin Wilson (TMP)X2022.06%6800000.51000001100011
Roman Josi (WAS)X100.00%000000.38000000087111
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X0028.13%6400000.41220000076111
Boone Jenner (PHO)X1038.30%61100000.67000000076120
TJ Brodie (WAS)X110.00%000000.39000000076010
Mike Green (DET)X000.00%000000.37000001300101
Marco Scandella (NYI)X000.00%000000.60000000042001
Antoine Vermette (COL)X2057.26%12400000.47000000011201
Jordie Benn (COL)X100.00%000000.450000000154111
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X000.00%000000.450000002130110
Radim Vrbata (EDM)X0042.86%2100000.75000000041103
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X000.00%000000.410000000193011
Anders Lee (EDM)X3047.50%4000000.44020000088220
J.T. Miller (DAL)X2039.76%8300000.40010000054011
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1152.21%54400000.53000000210200
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X209.76%4100000.52230000062111
Patrick Sharp (OTT)X1050.00%4200100.41010000033110
Travis Zajac (NYI)X1065.43%35000000.86220000130110
Milan Lucic (DET)X2154.00%5000000.44000210430020
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X0062.16%3700000.41020000160000
Christian Dvorak (R) (MTL)X1049.42%60100000.46000000160010
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X100.00%000000.35000200120011
Nikolay Kulemin (OTT)X2140.91%4400000.43010010093021
Charlie Coyle (STL)X2055.00%2000000.73000000120101
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X000.00%000000.38001011200010
John Carlson (COL)X000.00%000000.45000000140200
Johnny Oduya (VAN)X000.00%000000.480000001140100
David Savard (PHI)X000.00%000000.400011000156001
Brett Pesce (CHI)X010.00%000000.40000000011012
Adam McQuaid (CHI)X100.00%000000.50001001100101
Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X000.00%000000.370000202200000
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X0051.17%42600000.660000001160000
Andy Greene (NYR)X000.00%000000.47000000240021
John Moore (TMP)X100.00%000000.330001000251000
Jake Guentzel (R) (DAL)X0126.03%7300000.47000001100011
William Nylander (R) (MIN)X2145.71%3500000.49000000130102
Jason Chimera (NYR)X1128.95%3800000.42010000120011
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X000.00%000100.35000000031211
Jason Pominville (NYI)X1041.03%3900000.53010001100001
Carl Hagelin (CAR)X1051.61%3100000.45110001100101
Brock Nelson (STL)X0047.62%8400000.55000000092000
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X1031.82%2200000.78000000160011
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X0046.99%43200000.64000000093013
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X1051.35%3700000.48000100022000
David Backes (LAK)X0040.82%51200100.53120000011113
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X1025.81%3100000.41000000000200
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0134.78%2300000.53000000011101
Kevan Miller (CGY)X100.00%000000.350010000155021
Matt Read (TMP)X1022.92%4800000.550000000134010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJD)X0055.32%4700000.370000000103100
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X200.00%000000.45000120011003
Noah Hanifin (R) (LAK)X020.00%000000.46000010033101
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X1033.33%3300000.61000000082000
Loui Eriksson (FLO)X0028.66%15700100.35220000051010
Paul Byron (PIT)X2044.12%3400000.48000000190010
Justin Braun (OTT)X100.00%000000.35000000180102
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X100.00%000000.33000000062000
Francois Beauchemin (NAS)X100.00%000000.36000001100010
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.53000000073001
Kris Russell (DAL)X000.00%000000.36000000011002
Matt Taormina (CAR)X000.00%000000.440000000132000
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000.00%000000.310001302300030
Logan Couture (VAN)X0148.04%53700000.53030010000210
Mikko Rantanen (R) (NJD)X2145.00%4000000.62000000044002
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X1130.00%2000000.66000000033201
David Pastrnak (R) (NAS)X1039.59%19700000.36010001100031
Mikkel Boedker (TOR)X1042.42%3300000.54000002400101
Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X1030.77%3900000.71000000000001
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X1025.00%2800000.37000001100000
Ryan Spooner (PHO)X1020.00%2000010.46000000021100
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X000.00%000000.48000000075021
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X1055.65%37200000.58000000000100
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X110.00%000000.43000000033000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0053.36%44600000.58001000011000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1260.61%49000000.52000000000100
Dylan Larkin (R) (MIN)X1034.09%4400000.41000000190100
Bryan Rust (COL)X3037.50%3200000.49000000022211
Justin Williams (STL)X2060.00%4500000.38000001100010
Marian Gaborik (BUF)X1135.14%3700000.43000000011111
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.44000000150110
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X0033.86%44600000.49000000051111
Markus Granlund (DET)X0035.05%36800000.62000000011000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X1053.32%52700000.50000110230001
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X100.00%000000.32000110091101
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X200.00%000000.30000000022110
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (OTT)X010.00%000000.28000000031011
Marc Methot (CHI)X000.00%000000.340010001220000
Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Derek Forbort (NJD)X000.00%000000.380000000302010
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000075000
Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X000.00%000000.430000000304002
Matt Hunwick (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.390000000314000
Evander Kane (PHO)X0029.41%5100000.39000001200002
Phil Kessel (WAS)X0037.25%5100000.51010000000010
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X0051.40%60700000.42000000022011
Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X2045.45%3300000.38000030022102
Ryan Strome (MIN)X1118.92%3700000.48120000022003
Nicklas Jensen (CGY)X0036.96%4600000.460001100155101
Fedor Tyutin (SAN)X110.00%000000.36000000044100
Tyler Bozak (FLO)X0155.18%38600000.54010000044101
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X220.00%000000.33000000000100
Michael Cammalleri (DAL)X0040.00%2500000.47000000011011
Brandon Carlo (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.40000000096300
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X1034.54%30400000.54000000072110
Justin Schultz (LAK)X000.00%000000.54000000000001
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X0035.14%3700000.40000000033004
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X1043.32%30700000.340100000151000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X010.00%000000.280000000194101
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Stephen Johns (EDM)X010.00%000000.42000010000101
Brady Skjei (DET)X000.00%000000.31000001200001
Lee Stempniak (STL)X1130.43%2300000.54000010052000
Colton Sceviour (NYR)X0046.43%2800000.48000000081001
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X000.00%000000.28000000075000
Esa Lindell (NJD)X000.00%000000.40000020083000
Alexei Emelin (OTT)X000.00%000000.340000100113101
Dan Girardi (OTT)X000.00%000000.380000000292010
Lance Bouma (CGY)X0130.43%4600000.4600000002314010
Luke Schenn (CAR)X000.00%000000.310010101120101
Robby Fabbri (R) (PHO)X1040.90%42300000.480000000181000
Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X000.00%000000.4912000001514000
John-Michael Liles (SAN)X000.00%000000.37000000081001
Matt Nieto (MTL)X2045.16%3100000.43000000044002
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X2054.00%50000000.35010000063020
Troy Brouwer (FLO)X0034.04%4700000.29020000064001
Miles Wood (R) (VAN)X0058.33%1200000.51000000082002
Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0049.41%42100000.41000000044011
Alexander Radulov (R) (PHI)X1043.33%3000000.36001000062100
Brian Gionta (NJD)X2022.22%1800000.48000000022110
Nikita Soshnikov (CBJ)X0019.23%2600000.54000000096020
Cody Eakin (COL)X0055.72%48100000.42000000022010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X1052.82%30100000.55120000022101
Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X010.00%000100.45000001100010
Mark Jankowski (R) (CAR)X0049.67%30000000.63000000000012
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X000.00%000000.31000000042200
Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X010.00%000000.30000200066000
Patrick Maroon (DET)X0015.38%1300100.730000100207111
Greg Pateryn (DET)X100.00%000000.410000100216100
Adam Lowry (BUF)X0055.60%56300000.391201000131001
Matt Moulson (NAS)X1046.15%2600000.44000000096011
Max Domi (NJD)X0041.94%3100000.75000000072100
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X0034.48%40600000.400200000223000
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000000020
Paul Martin (MTL)X100.00%000000.340000000134001
Erik Haula (OTT)X1154.00%43700000.400000001170000
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X0035.56%4500000.42010000120000
Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.41000000110000
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000190020
Tobias Rieder (PHI)X0022.86%3500000.51000000230000
Jason Garrison (DAL)X000.00%000000.33000000110010
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X000.00%000000.250000000121000
David Schlemko (NYI)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
Nick Holden (NYI)X000.00%000000.2800010002914010
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X000.00%000000.260001000311010
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X1030.00%3000000.42120000099111
Scottie Upshall (SAN)X0030.61%4900000.46000000066002
Rene Bourque (NYR)X0037.04%2700000.44000000180100
Dale Weise (LAK)X0125.00%1600000.54000000011000
Ales Hemsky (VAN)X1028.95%26600000.26000001100000
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X1123.08%2600000.49000000061010
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X000.00%000000.36001000000110
Brett Kulak (ANA)X100.00%000000.32000000022000
Nick Leddy (FLO)X000.00%000000.311100001150100
Joel Ward (WAS)X0048.84%4300000.300000100115000
Olli Maatta (VAN)X000.00%000000.38000000082010
Joel Armia (DAL)X0037.50%2400000.37000000011001
Tim Schaller (BUF)X0016.67%2400000.51000000033002
Zach Bogosian (NAS)X000.00%000100.41000000044011
Marc Staal (CBJ)X000.00%000000.37000000011001
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X000.00%000000.75000000051000
Cody Ceci (FLO)X000.00%000000.23000000066000
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X0033.00%10000000.50000100022001
Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X010.00%000000.28000001100001
Henrik Sedin (PIT)X1060.09%43600000.40000000011110
Karl Alzner (PIT)X000.00%000000.23000000066000
Jon Merrill (DAL)X000.00%000000.35000000110010
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X000.00%000000.39000000044000
Nick Schultz (EDM)X000.00%000000.390000000241000
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X000.00%000000.290000000291000
Matt Irwin (TOR)X000.00%000000.290000100305010
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000.00%000000.310000101300000
Dominic Moore (OTT)X0050.00%3600000.36000000000001
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X0023.53%1700000.48000001100000
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X1051.54%29300000.58010000000021
Torrey Mitchell (CAR)X1157.61%30900000.48000000054100
Mattias Janmark Nylen (COL)X0140.00%1000000.61120001200002
Jannik Hansen (COL)X0020.00%3500000.34000000022001
Alexander Burmistrov (TMP)X0148.02%17700000.4001000001411000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X1131.03%2900000.41000002200000
Sebastian Aho (R) (PHO)X0034.62%2600000.3302000002011000
Chris Kunitz (SAN)X0035.29%1700000.54000000081000
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X110.00%000000.220010000104001
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X1041.18%1700000.53001010120100
Josh Leivo (FLO)X0016.67%1200000.55000000170100
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000011000
Roman Polak (FLO)X000.00%000000.360010101140000
Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X0030.77%5200000.470000000194000
Kyle Quincey (COL)X000.00%000000.23011000081002
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X000.00%000000.27001000033001
Lars Eller (FLO)X0057.45%36900100.35000000170000
Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X0025.00%3200000.330000000251000
Jake Gardiner (COL)X000.00%000000.270000000202002
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000001240010
Brandon Manning (CGY)X000.00%000000.2500000003010000
Cody Franson (FLO)X000.00%000000.190010000304000
Deryk Engelland (CGY)X000.00%000000.220000100302010
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X2058.33%2400000.41000000055001
Drake Caggiula (R) (FLO)X1039.29%5600000.25000000088011
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X0021.05%3800000.25000000022000
Tom Wilson (NAS)X1028.13%3200000.58000000066002
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.25111001100000
Andrej Nestrasil (CAR)X2030.77%13000100.32000000066100
Zack Kassian (VAN)X0040.00%1000000.80000000088000
Jarome Iginla (WAS)X0039.83%24100000.230100000105110
Riley Nash (NYI)X1052.74%23700000.390100000144002
Scott Hartnell (NYI)X0037.50%4000000.27000010022100
Andreas Athanasiou (FLO)X0126.90%19700000.18010000022000
Tom Kuhnhackl (FLO)X2018.75%1600000.47000001100011
Drew Stafford (FLO)X1032.00%2500000.29000001100002
Johan Larsson (TOR)X0053.11%32200000.340000000138000
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2152.01%27300000.38000000011100
Jason Spezza (BUF)X0057.63%5900000.35110000033010
Brandon Pirri (VAN)X1049.35%31000000.34000000087010
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0053.59%44600000.27010000083000
Ryan Murray (MIN)X000.00%000000.240000000203000
Jori Lehtera (COL)X0058.87%23100000.460100001110010
Matt Stajan (DET)X1054.72%26500000.470000000137000
Viktor Stalberg (OTT)X0025.93%2700000.280100000148000
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.21000000011011
Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X0052.81%30300000.3600000002514110
Jeff Petry (PHI)X000.00%000000.19000000033001
Matt Martin (VAN)X0033.33%9300000.58000010180001
Kyle Wood (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.260000000145000
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X000.00%000000.20000000011010
Troy Stecher (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.44000000063000
Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X1045.90%39000000.31000000011000
Eric Gryba (OTT)X000.00%000000.230000000114010
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PIT)X018.33%1200000.410000000239000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (NAS)X0114.75%6100000.340000000273000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0054.58%25100000.320000001190000
Martin Frk (FLO)X0033.80%50300000.240101000252000
Alex Grant (TOR)X000.00%000000.240020100113000
Kevin Labanc (R) (CAR)X0036.36%1100000.430000000301000
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X0045.67%28900000.300000100302000
Josh Manson (NAS)X000.00%000000.260001001310000
Chris VandeVelde (CAR)X1039.35%21600000.24000000077001
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X2050.67%29800000.25000110033100
Matt Calvert (EDM)X1038.10%2100000.32000000000001
William Karlsson (EDM)X1054.98%25100000.31000000011110
Dustin Brown (WAS)X0048.15%2700000.48000000000001
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.38000000000110
Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X1053.95%7600000.71000000000020
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X0128.57%2100000.3200000001510000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000001150001
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X0060.00%1500000.39000000011000
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (COL)X0055.56%900000.39140000011011
Travis Konecny (R) (DAL)X0013.04%2300000.33000000011010
Pavel Zacha (R) (MTL)X0044.83%5800000.2400000002514000
Blake Comeau (CGY)X1030.00%2000000.30000000088000
Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X0153.17%25200000.30000010022011
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X0047.06%3400000.25000000055100
Tyler Wotherspoon (ANA)X100.00%000000.40001000022010
Tom Gilbert (SAN)X000.00%000000.27000000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TMP)X000.00%000000.25000000000100
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BUF)X100.00%000000.24000000022000
Cory Conacher (R) (LAK)X0131.58%1900000.39000000044000
Jordin Tootoo (CBJ)X0138.10%2100000.35000000088000
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000.00%000000.300010100148000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X0044.09%9300000.25000000066001
Magnus Paajarvi (CGY)X0030.43%2300000.490000000206000
Ben Smith (CAR)X0156.57%29700000.30000000021010
Beau Bennett (TMP)X0034.62%2600000.36000000033000
Julian Melchiori (PHO)X000.00%000000.180000000292000
Ville Pokka (LAK)X000.00%000000.38000000051000
Chris Tierney (MTL)X0049.32%29400000.35000000011000
Xavier Ouellet (STL)X000.00%000000.42000000000001
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.18010000033000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%000000.19000000044000
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X0039.02%4100000.190000000283000
Nate Schmidt (CGY)X000.00%000000.1800000002711000
Kerby Rychel (VAN)X0037.97%18700000.440010000298000
Jaromir Jagr (PHI)X0045.00%2000000.2500000002914000
Josh Anderson (NAS)X0012.50%2400000.320000000316000
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X1052.87%17400000.48000000000011
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (LAK)X0020.00%1500000.47000000000000
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X0030.00%1000000.35000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X0062.50%800000.51000000066001
Matt Beleskey (VAN)X0038.10%2100000.23000000000100
Tanner Richard (R) (WAS)X2041.94%3100000.19000000041001
Alan Quine (R) (FLO)X0021.43%1400000.23000000011000
Luke Glendening (PHI)X0053.59%36200000.25000000000001
Tom Pyatt (R) (STL)X0045.83%2400000.21000000077000
Jimmy Vesey (R) (NYI)X1018.42%3800000.2000000001717010
Micheal Ferland (ANA)X0029.63%2700100.210000000222000
Carter Rowney (EDM)X0042.86%700001.06000000000100
Chris Bigras (SAN)X000.00%000000.57000000000000
Vlad Sobotka (NJD)X1046.43%8400000.80000000022000
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X000.00%000000.26000000170020
Ryan Pulock (STL)X000.00%000000.68000000160000
Austin Watson (TMP)X0034.00%10000000.31000010083000
Victor Rask (FLO)X0054.97%32200000.23120000099000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X0027.78%1800000.26000000066000
Frederick Gaudreau (SAN)X0051.85%18900000.38000100088000
Brendan Perlini (R) (PHI)X0037.50%1600000.39000000011000
Cole Schneider (MTL)X1026.67%1500000.33001000044001
Connor Brown (PHI)X1022.50%4000000.400000001130001
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X1038.02%24200000.260000000238000
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.20000000055001
Brian Flynn (CHI)X0043.16%23400000.250000001130000
Thomas Hickey (NAS)X100.00%000000.24110000084001
Marcus Foligno (EDM)X1027.27%3300000.28000010055001
Andy Miele (NYR)X0055.22%13400000.5111000001710000
Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X000.00%000000.150000000293000
Tanner Kero (BUF)X0048.31%11800000.240000000306000
Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X000.00%000000.11000000011000
J.T. Compher (R) (DET)X0051.00%10000000.2200000001313000
Jordan Weal (NAS)X1036.68%19900000.21000000000001
Josh Jooris (NYI)X0049.40%8300000.1900001001515000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0060.00%1500000.1600000001010001
Zach Hyman (MTL)X0036.36%5500000.53000000055000
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X100.00%000000.18000000055000
Alex Tuch (R) (DAL)X0033.33%600000.25000000011000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0060.00%2000000.410000000131000
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X0031.25%1600000.26000000077000
Derek Ryan (NYI)X1060.14%28100000.140000000194000
Steve Bernier (CBJ)X0041.67%1200000.15000010088100
Linden Vey (LAK)X0054.70%23400000.180000000231000
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0145.95%3700000.1800001001913000
Dennis Rasmussen (DAL)X0049.11%11200000.1800000002714000
Adam Larsson (DAL)X000.00%000000.45000100000010
Jake Dotchin (PHI)X000.00%000000.61000000000000
Toby Enstrom (PIT)X000.00%000000.13000000011000
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X0050.00%11400000.36000000000000
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X0048.74%27700000.180000000136000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X0064.71%1700000.57000000088000
Chris Mueller (MTL)X0047.50%32000000.15001000044000
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0028.18%11000000.250000000166000
Jack Skille (WAS)X0031.58%1900000.190000000282000
Devin Shore (WAS)X0050.00%1200000.130000000289000
Sergey Kalinin (DET)X0064.71%1700000.2200000002920000
Kris Versteeg (DET)X0045.00%2000000.120000000296000
Colin Miller (VAN)X000.00%000000.1800001002910000
Kyle Clifford (VAN)X0044.44%900000.3100000002918000
Craig Smith (TOR)X0035.92%10300000.1100000003019000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.240010000315000
Adrian Kempe (R) (PHO)X0157.89%1900001.10000000000001
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000.00%000000.93000001100000
Julius Honka (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.30000000022000
Chris Kelly (ANA)X0047.22%3600000.68000000000000
Wade Megan (SAN)X1060.00%1000000.70000000088000
Jamie McBain (DET)X100.00%000000.42000000022000
Anton Lander (MTL)X000.00%000001.03000000066000
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X0066.67%300000.87010000000000
Brandon Montour (FLO)X000.00%000000.0601000002020000
Shawn Matthias (OTT)X0030.51%23600000.0900000001515000
Tom Kostopoulos (OTT)X1042.31%2600000.0801000002323000
Yanni Gourde (ANA)X0033.33%300001.25000000000000
Steven Kampfer (TOR)X000.00%000001.15000000000000
Jayson Megna (NYI)X0036.36%1100000.58000100000000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000010011000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (PIT)X0047.83%4600000.33000000000000
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X000.00%000000.14000000033000
Brett Connolly (TOR)X0040.00%500000.30000000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.13000000055000
Slater Koekkoek (LAK)X000.00%000000.08000000055000
Nikita Nesterov (NAS)X000.00%000000.150000000108000
Robert Hagg (LAK)X000.00%000000.29000000150000
Byron Froese (MTL)X0053.93%8900000.240000000196000
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
Samuel Blais (R) (WAS)X0036.43%12900000.140000000241000
Adam Cracknell (NYI)X0046.88%3200000.1000110001919000
Eric Fehr (OTT)X0041.81%28700000.0901000003012000
Stephen Gionta (TOR)X0033.33%1800000.0900000003013000
Jacob Josefson (SAN)X0047.76%6700000.08000000088000
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X0050.00%1600000.0800000003125000
Reid Boucher (PHO)X0020.00%1000000.1000000003130000
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jay McClement (PHI)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Brian Gibbons (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Santini (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Austin (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jordan Maletta (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben Harpur (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Martin Marincin (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Czarnik (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Soderberg (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luca Sbisa (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philip Larsen (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase Balisy (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Tambellini (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Karl Stollery (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake Coleman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Mersch (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas Nosek (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden Kichton (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack Mitchell (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Seth Griffith (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark Barberio (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Bourke (NYR)X000.00%000000.00010000022000
Yannick Weber (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Corrado (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek Grant (OTT)X0061.54%1300000.00000000033000
Mark Fayne (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Brett Lernout (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dryden Hunt (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Seth Helgeson (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Greg Carey (OTT)X0033.33%1800000.00000000033000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy Hayes (CAR)X0033.33%600000.00010000033000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Carey (MIN)X0040.00%1000000.00010000044000
Vladislav Kamenev (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Stewart (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Spaling (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita Tryamkin (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robbie Russo (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Wilson (WAS)X0026.32%1900000.00000000000000
Connor Carrick (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach Redmond (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R) (CBJ)X0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Jan Ruuta (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad Hunt (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X0055.56%900000.00000000011000
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michal Rozsival (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Phil Varone (CBJ)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark Stuart (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Morgan Klimchuk (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Culkin (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X000.00%500000.00000000011000
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Pelech (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike Reilly (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R) (TMP)X0043.75%1600000.00000000000000
Riley Barber (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Michael Chaput (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Laughton (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan Noesen (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko Dano (TMP)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Duncan Siemens (SAN)X000.00%000000.00001000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X000.00%100000.00000010000000
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Landon Ferraro (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Shore (SAN)X0040.00%1500000.00000000088000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matthew Peca (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Valentin Zykov (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andrew Poturalski (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Gabriel Dumont (SAN)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dominik Simon (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Adam Erne (STL)X0023.94%7100000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan Shaw (NYR)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Corey Tropp (MTL)X0053.33%1500000.00000000011000
Drew Shore (NYR)X0057.58%3300000.0000000001010000
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
David Desharnais (NAS)X0042.86%700000.00000000055000
Brandon Davidson (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Matt Benning (R) (LAK)X000.00%200000.00001000000000
J.T. Brown (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jamie McGinn (TMP)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (LAK)X0071.43%700000.00000000055000
Kevin Connauton ()X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Cody McLeod (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan White (NYR)X0046.51%4300000.0000000001010000
Nic Petan (DET)X0045.00%2000000.0000000002424000
Nick Sorensen (R) (WAS)X0025.00%1200000.0000000002424000
Brock McGinn (DET)X0050.00%200000.0000000002424000
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Shane Prince (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Jared McCann (FLO)X00100.00%100000.0000000002525000
William Carrier (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Garnet Hathaway (VAN)X0035.45%11000000.0000000001616000
Brett Ritchie (NAS)X0033.33%1800000.0000000001111000
Mike Brown (WAS)X0047.06%1700000.0000000002828000
Sonny Milano (VAN)X0033.04%11500000.0001000002929000
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Nate Thompson (ANA)X0052.86%22700000.0000000003030000
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X0040.19%10700000.00000010088000
Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X0047.37%7600000.0000000001515000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X0043.10%5800000.0000000003030000
Peter Holland (NAS)X0057.32%8200000.0000000003131000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (VAN)10001.0000.001300020000.0000015000
Tristan Jarry (DET)20100.9571.78101003690000.0000111010
Aaron Dell (SAN)31100.9492.10143015980000.000028100
Ben Bishop (PHI)107210.9421.5860821162760000.50041019120
Roberto Luongo (CHI)2116120.9391.94120841396390000.00001911411
Calvin Pickard (BUF)129120.9381.8471823223560000.500121218330
Michael Leighton (TOR)32100.9371.98182216950000.000034110
Jonathan Quick (BUF)1910530.9331.95111002365390010.500141812402
Anton Khudobin (CGY)65010.9312.3336020142030000.0000624200
Keith Kinkaid (LAK)83410.9302.4848400202840010.8005820110
Louis Domingue (CBJ)73220.9292.1042801152110100.500674111
Curtis McElhinney (TOR)118200.9292.1359200212940000.909111110121
Juuse Saros (MTL)124620.9272.3372101283830010.00001217130
Cam Talbot (EDM)2617810.9262.10156903557470001.0005265413
Chad Johnson (NYI)64100.9242.6129900131720011.0006424000
Antti Raanta (STL)52110.9242.4229800121570000.0000513110
Al Montoya (FLO)81500.9222.5138300162060000.8758619100
Mike Smith (CAR)197470.9222.34115303455780000.64314188511
Braden Holtby (LAK)2011810.9222.63121120536780210.7508201411
Matt Murray (PIT)2314520.9212.21130101486050000.00002110114
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)2313440.9202.30135702526540000.643142011301
Jimmy Howard (CAR)117310.9202.1162500222750000.66731110021
Robin Lehner (WAS)145720.9202.2684901323990010.6673140121
Frederik Andersen (DET)1811700.9192.60106203465700010.0000183310
Cory Schneider (COL)2214530.9192.10134502475810000.66718227322
David Rittich (R) (TOT)61410.9193.0335600182220000.0000523110
Thomas Greiss (CGY)24131100.9182.37144500576950010.6005246112
Martin Jones (ANA)2312740.9182.50139142587060000.81822225340
Carter Hutton (NAS)75100.9172.7736800172060000.000078100
Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)2717640.9172.45161720667980000.8899273421
Reto Berra (STL)21100.9172.50120015600000.000027100
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)29101630.9172.33172343678030010.7508282522
Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)126500.9162.2868401263110010.00001120200
Michael Hutchinson (DAL)82420.9162.9648601242860000.0000816111
Tuukka Rask (SAN)25131110.9162.72148001677980020.0000254340
Carey Price (FLO)1851110.9162.48101422424990110.2867180301
Scott Darling (NYR)1981010.9162.69111301505930020.0000188221
Kari Lehtonen (DET)115500.9153.1457400303550000.00001015112
Marc-Andre Fleury (CBJ)2011540.9152.76121861566550000.8005207120
Michal Neuvirth (MIN)11000.9143.0060003350000.0000113000
Jack Campbell (CAR)11000.9143.0060003350000.0000112000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)1913600.9142.44115301475460111.00051910311
Jonathan Bernier (NAS)1981010.9142.65115501515910010.6673194311
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)53200.9132.5630400131500101.0003526010
John Gibson (MIN)2110740.9132.62128440566460200.83312211111
Tom McCollum (OTT)21000.9113.0180004450100.0000220000
Jake Allen (DAL)2291210.9112.66133302596630101.0003228300
Peter Budaj (COL)73310.9102.8642020202230100.0000721100
James Reimer (CHI)117310.9102.9960200303320000.00001119200
Brian Elliott (STL)2312740.9102.54134421576300100.0000227120
Zane McIntyre (MIN)74300.9072.7241900192050010.0000715001
Linus Ullmark (FLO)71600.9063.2240900222340000.0000611101
Craig Anderson (NYI)2481230.9042.97139500697180120.5004244102
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)82320.9043.0639300202080000.0000818011
Steve Mason (TOR)188810.9033.28104300575870020.66731614100
Philipp Grubauer (NYR)92700.9023.3252421292950000.0000916200
Antti Niemi (WAS)145810.9012.7684800393920011.00031413000
Ryan Miller (MTL)189720.9003.06109740565620000.55691810011
Cam Ward (TMP)40300.9003.5720200121200000.0000326010
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)133710.9003.0169700353490001.00031114110
Pekka Rinne (VAN)186930.8993.10104501545370220.6258180200
Mike Condon (PIT)103610.8952.9556901282660001.00031021300
Corey Crawford (NJD)20101000.8933.11117620615690100.00002011200
Garret Sparks (CBJ)41210.8933.2224200131210000.0000420001
Alex Stalock (NYR)51200.8913.1422900121100011.000646000
Anthony Stolarz (ANA)83310.8864.1544840312710000.0000822000
Anders Nilsson (SAN)41200.8813.261840010840000.0000318000
Pheonix Copley (NYI)10100.8754.0060004320000.000011000
Laurent Brossoit (PHO)30300.8185.401330012660200.000032000