CPHL - Pro All Players Stats 

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X8239609930202125639726639.82%23171620.9261622742381014100
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8133508314575140157326125510.12%10166820.594141862204000169
Bo Horvat (NJD)X813052821922099216265214111.32%21164920.3551722422091017171
David Krejci (CGY)X82314879102006522334822468.91%11160319.547111863223000113
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X8136427816761025512237619489.57%12156819.361071767228000117
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X7638397716420162127340227411.18%12150219.761192050166000157
Brad Marchand (CHI)X823740771634082175369246110.03%16167420.41861467200000452
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X8237387516335103216341256510.85%32178721.7971219712411129270
Mark Scheifele (COL)X82363874614053190285265112.63%10162119.76416203920000000
Jeff Carter (CGY)X7135377229441012012437012179.46%16136919.28771462190000228
John Tavares (EDM)X76363470818039219336164810.71%12156620.60510156923000001
Tyler Johnson (BUF)X822841691542011120533421498.38%12158919.383111456217000011
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X7822476916805719025615588.59%17163020.905121735194011022
Torey Krug (TOR)X785646918455101111865115.81%94189724.3321719492220000192
Jonathan Toews (PIT)X792543682426080188238123610.50%11144918.340559400118149
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X6234336734610118111248255413.71%6108217.4587153410900000
Martin Hanzal (NYI)X79313667184410155180245203812.65%22146118.4951217351420115181
Tanner Pearson (BUF)X822740671843514811429415329.18%7150318.33410144320000000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X75283866191004311630815499.09%15150820.111071745179000979
Joe Thornton (CGY)X821749662434101002061897328.99%12157719.23371036216000018
Patrick Kane (PIT)X82273865121406012525172810.76%5163419.9331013412060111101
Matt Duchene (PHI)X82244165880272122699458.92%12157319.196142054229000049
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X822243657603322026719528.24%8166620.32313163623400002
Jamie Benn (PHI)X82283664346015113932920678.51%12171120.868715592120003114
Brent Burns (TOT)XX7085664926106111716114194.97%98160322.906101677178011188
Jordan Staal (STL)X82323163165220139193249134212.85%17166820.347101739212000390
Chris Kreider (TOT)X743033632647515010425392811.86%13150520.332911401731013143
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X8231316210160519831118509.97%5148018.0554943205000112
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X72273562241002988229204111.79%5138519.2369155120600005
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X742438622339515215729411368.16%8154120.823710491810004156
Adam Henrique (PHO)X802240623422012615724512528.98%26161020.123912431910001105
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X82164662-711915237184156112010.26%154203524.8111920952330000181
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X823229612169522810032112499.97%17168620.56491336174000325
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8230316134610164112256165111.72%12165420.17761344205000125
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X82293261839511285274163810.58%11161119.655495521700002
Kyle Turris (CHI)X6823386127120381412418129.54%10123218.12371037155000233
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X8231296016335144119270123511.48%4149018.17771453207000058
Rick Nash (CHI)X8230306026275706226893311.19%6144917.6837104217900003
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X772634601210046108233144211.16%3159520.71369431750001201
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X77253560216042216244173710.25%9158720.6141014471970116171
Michael Frolik (TOT)X74243660161208513127218478.82%34140218.9431215462040114150
Alexander Steen (BUF)X791743601518010812927023376.30%18159020.121111250212000141
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X831743603421014612226519426.42%14164419.8069154221900000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X81302959112205314833620488.93%22161819.978513461740002105
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X66164359132809615126121576.13%3135320.503121545176000244
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X82283058-11805896267134410.49%11151618.487142152193000231
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X8227315813635141125266174210.15%10157119.16511164123420210159
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X82243458-610028112230123410.43%21168220.5141115422000003107
Logan Couture (VAN)X572928572017535158205144114.15%20127022.285510311281015176
Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X822829571624011671241193511.62%3160419.55681450219000018
Eric Staal (TOT)X80273057172405421732620558.28%8157119.6427955207000270
Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X81243357-111607817827218498.82%16157119.403101340205101264
Zach Parise (SAN)X82272956-1110073109260124510.38%17146817.90381140169101294
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X6625315682006416625091510.00%4139421.12461040160000037
Derek Stepan (TOT)X75213556112032180208184910.10%10139518.602121435194000194
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X8228275520404073192212814.58%6159419.44661232225000013
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X82282755-10160519428124519.96%8156619.1061016552090003121
Taylor Hall (MTL)X77243155-102809512226223489.16%8155720.22791646200101267
Nick Foligno (STL)X822431553741023211130720637.82%16174721.318614582420004107
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X7923325525120681902599308.88%26145418.4023517700005157
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X75144155-721543108118111611.86%91170822.786101670213000019
Andrei Markov (STL)X8213425517140921099262114.13%81175821.444111550239000142
Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X772529541541511612129711518.42%18147419.1433642162000535
Nick Bonino (NAS)X732232542115510120326813468.21%19135318.54381156170101689
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X812232541926013210724612498.94%10144917.89381142202101479
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X741836541212037131161132011.18%6145219.6227920178101288
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X782825536752596192215132613.02%27130016.67671336169000388
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X80282553231004086217123312.90%10142717.8352727178000035
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X722726531029511014922052212.27%11132618.4267134519300000
Mikko Koivu (DET)X54252853-58040165213103811.74%21120022.2351217401350006142
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X772231531140782082967247.43%19137917.91459371411126126
Bryan Little (NYR)X73213253-41205318624721488.50%14153521.02617461850005161
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X77134053-132009811414323169.09%137181423.5571219631860000144
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X72114253193524986112599.82%89173324.077916521750000121
Zach Werenski (R) (NJD)X8284553-1326063701081087.41%77184322.472111361209000182
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8364753-828067109106775.66%103191523.0741317652160001170
Roman Josi (WAS)X82163652-3700153119152182610.53%103197124.0310717912550110213
Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X7415375241205010921213407.08%16151520.485712291900111134
Claude Giroux (TMP)X6914385283208421118418357.61%9152522.1031013201881123217
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X82252651-81405211028523288.77%12172321.02591448235000258
Leo Komarov (TOT)X862526512531513896222131311.26%16120113.9616718690002182
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X82222951-760102176925211428.73%5149618.2459145222400000
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X71203151-367518216924615318.13%15152021.411910341780005169
Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X711932517201214923112268.23%7130018.31581341161000123
Drew Doughty (MIN)X79123951-11762015614517316276.94%129198925.175914801950222167
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X80212950-111203212121513419.77%10138117.26481228165000245
Michael Stone (MTL)X82123850149325989612211189.84%123173921.204812592010111193
Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X7611395014395106102129398.53%138181323.866814621910110151
Ryan McDonagh (STL)X82104050-2444015715314512136.90%136204624.962911792400002165
TJ Brodie (TOT)X8310405004758910612013228.33%122197323.772911642550220225
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8484250-58810189921246296.45%110192822.9521214622340000120
Erik Johnson (DET)X6374350-2515129128118485.93%111155124.6241115621850000130
P.K. Subban (PIT)X7664450136601451061315164.58%86187524.6731417572010111151
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X76232649816085104192143811.98%9129116.99551024130000172
Travis Zajac (NYI)X692227491624067171186113411.83%12121217.5651015291310004126
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X83202949-232010311220519539.76%9157718.99681440189011584
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X7318314971406014922514368.00%9153621.056713491721014169
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X81183149-9240919821319428.45%12134816.653912361450002107
David Perron (TOT)X81163349349151507421912497.31%11146718.111101133189101134
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X79143549-5804510216215278.64%100173421.96101424811780000196
Alec Martinez (TOT)X84940490400133901196137.56%119185422.075813571920111241
Loui Eriksson (FLO)X82252348-8201213330816498.12%22173621.1741115422121123129
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X70222648-51205813925120418.76%12136819.544111555200000347
Paul Stastny (TOT)X82222648343511020723317529.44%14145317.72527311750005145
Michael Grabner (NAS)X782127481980498223210229.05%10140618.02371044191000156
Derick Brassard (DAL)X82202848312087139195113510.26%8151418.46268381930002102
Jack Eichel (R) (STL)X661929483135361642086289.13%6126819.21510153818900002
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X821830485100999923215497.76%17155518.96461040180000256
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X75123648-440178519919296.03%2133117.74410143618600007
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X7525224710604211426020339.62%30155620.754711321940007139
Antoine Roussel (CBJ)X82242347064021112629119368.25%33150018.303710191251016188
Josh Bailey (TOT)X84202747-71204096191102610.47%7145617.33511163521600001
David Backes (TOT)X801829473671519611218712349.63%17129616.204913291680113186
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X52173047-36081192027148.42%17102519.722462195101374
John Klingberg (EDM)X66133447-444086931213610.74%80159124.11571265210000048
Colton Parayko (EDM)X66123547535562107981512.24%68146822.246713501580000133
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X83123547-55810137971368138.82%130191123.035510662060000201
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X6793847-23001001051408206.43%122165524.7041317762050110166
John Carlson (COL)X7693847-553513612212315147.32%88178723.516101660193011084
Victor Hedman (ANA)X6683947-9731511185947138.51%88150222.764812511710001119
Kris Letang (PHO)X6974047-68715163109691410.14%96149521.67381126134011192
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X8234447-1232060871088172.78%128194223.682911521860113159
Reilly Smith (TOT)X78232346112069121177214712.99%12140317.99791633198000038
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X67222446-71805013621473710.28%3129319.29471134159000291
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X822224463831596742257369.78%9132916.213253014700001
Brayden Point (R) (TMP)X8220264610280531092109329.52%6152418.594812372130004125
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X85172946161003219419714408.63%13143716.9043721960002223
Duncan Keith (NYI)X64113546-101403397784914.10%108152523.8331013461340110128
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X82103646-2324067921157218.70%148203624.835611572230002217
Mark Giordano (NYI)X6993746-114801341201538405.88%120166424.116814791800000139
James Neal (NYI)X8221244511280855821914439.59%3158519.33571241213101256
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X8220254518220919319892610.10%4138816.9367133019600004
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8114314515480100818851315.91%105182522.538513392010110185
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X75113445634012210816011216.88%91184224.564812771890002144
Damon Severson (VAN)X8263945-1615181707412148.11%90168820.584913391870110232
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X822321441624071100204102511.27%7136816.683693318900001
J.T. Miller (TOT)X822123441437512410023519338.94%14167620.4452739222000380
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X82212344460497222613429.29%5163119.893584524200000
Sam Reinhart (CAR)X82162844-17203210820014308.00%6159419.44381134230000043
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X7711334410635171991135119.73%121170222.1025755177000083
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X7793544-43207110512410157.26%98162121.057101766210000076
Jason Demers (TMP)X8173744179315144701131196.19%93172421.2831114572170001173
Cam Fowler (PHO)X621132435402996105142210.48%111145823.529514491550221112
Ryan Suter (STL)X8273643-15320133991205185.83%106190523.234162073205000189
Patrick Sharp (OTT)X7520224218100699120610299.71%10145619.41571236170000027
Zack Smith (TOT)X741725423711516015823115357.36%18131317.745712441580006140
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X75152742-1228012512018021398.33%12147219.624121637195000284
Charlie Coyle (STL)X771527422018089751908297.89%10119315.4904484300000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X81123042-96210114811388178.70%118192823.806814672330000159
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (OTT)X77103242-13801191059851510.20%102177022.987613431790111133
Michael Matheson (TOT)X7873542240013779958107.37%96156620.083811411990223192
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X7973542-2120211051027166.86%128176922.394711511940001176
Conor Sheary (TOR)X82221941-1120268318772411.76%10138516.8941524165000497
Marian Hossa (TOT)X842219410100359224511358.98%14144817.2434730161000370
Max Pacioretty (MIN)X752120419240888723911438.79%17159221.234812421771015132
Phillip Danault (VAN)X7419224101805210019212229.90%13128517.3754936160000489
Mark Letestu (TOT)X81192241151204312919716309.64%10127515.75281036185101257
Sam Gagner (MTL)X721625411080246815131010.60%9124217.24371019173000013
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X731526411160499220010327.50%11132118.09591445201000128
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X8273441-1120218815414194.55%127198924.2631720832310001234
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X78192140-834012910822516458.44%15139517.8827934169101393
Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X8019214015982019097171123511.11%22134116.761231065101333
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X82192140-540219417673710.80%12153518.72741123166000162
Jesper Fast (OTT)X80172340-326010613016592510.30%13135116.892572218200008
Trevor Daley (BUF)X82103040041568839891710.20%99180121.966410472070001160
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X82238402183514481946202.13%112182322.23033402020001169
Mark Stone (TOT)X78172239015555962306237.39%5134417.2324628122000187
Sean Monahan (ANA)X78162339-102604916522411227.14%7156920.1227933198000016
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X75122739-322012310818515386.49%11141618.8818930205000258
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X8211283918515166421317158.40%72177521.6431114692090002174
Alexander Edler (TOT)X74930395520120671267237.14%100160121.63358481130001130
Ian Cole (MTL)X828313916600141701148177.02%104173021.102911621970001195
Kris Russell (DAL)X825343933007711011014244.55%102165520.192911571650110181
Alexandre Burrows (CGY)X8219193883151206715382312.42%10154718.86651127194000273
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X64182038-472101981022388317.56%8139921.86246431690001113
Jason Chimera (NYR)X82172138-2460155581728199.88%8136316.6215617142000379
Phil Kessel (WAS)X6314243802015919119397.33%2123719.6325733182000272
Boone Jenner (PHO)X821325387541016614020912336.22%15130715.944812441830229235
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X81102838-740091991284257.81%130195224.10156401940111226
Mike Green (DET)X679293833008456111778.11%101165624.7231013551920110144
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X8283038-35001479612111216.61%100191623.374711682120001186
Brock Nelson (STL)X821918377120397016572411.52%13109913.4065113917200000
Shea Weber (CAR)X82132437-1773518010619311376.74%89191223.316612101242000074
Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X7833437-1910043109831053.61%110149319.1411213421700001170
Sean Couturier (TOT)X76181836810031208164142110.98%21122116.0722417880005170
David Pastrnak (R) (NAS)X65171936-7100708722411347.59%12145922.45617411670004183
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X7816203603351255015371810.46%3139817.9237102214100008
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X82162036-2882015218516914409.47%22141117.20235151181013191
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X79122436-111406011519613396.12%10155119.64088332070001121
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X82112536-2193520810011411189.65%156184922.55538561650000188
Anton Stralman (STL)X708283616551618090138.89%115153021.863710341710000114
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X8072936-1693529188858108.24%138156319.544711401630000181
Seth Jones (MIN)X68630361131579789614166.25%78142620.97347461470110137
Noah Hanifin (R) (LAK)X825313622756165526119.62%94173221.13336281940001233
Tyler Myers (VAN)X6243236-16661014583895114.49%114139322.46178451460111186
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X7743236-221283017910385024.71%117176922.97279391690112153
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X742015353300114672038169.85%18156821.19314282131012196
Justin Williams (STL)X8217183517804251157113010.83%8150818.395492720500000
Jason Spezza (BUF)X69161935000208716912329.47%3114416.57471138174000010
Richard Panik (TOT)X71152035-65151385114681610.27%5116716.442793116700001
Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X82142135-51602222921911266.39%22132716.18000381127247
Christian Dvorak (R) (MTL)X82122335102609514117915386.70%10145117.7035834206000062
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X83122335680188419114286.28%8159719.2454940217000019
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X77102535-11695152687121014.08%158162921.15459251860110138
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X6662935-17935167841149115.26%103147422.33459611790000154
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X67629355811517364943116.38%76138520.68178401520001108
Matt Hunwick (R) (NJD)X825303526375916671497.04%95148318.09044181100001191
Corey Perry (MIN)X75181634024016979134101613.43%7138518.4634719168000034
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X821816342120797818912289.52%5118914.5026833179000128
Milan Lucic (TOT)X69171734-462301966419617398.67%12126418.3135830168101486
Dylan Larkin (R) (MIN)X821717341634010688159121910.69%4136916.6934716129000140
Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X6216183492201157218910318.47%9105016.9333628124000022
Nikolay Kulemin (OTT)X70151934113210961001718218.77%12129318.4734725149101375
Matt Cullen (TOT)X79142034-3120461561795177.82%28109013.8012313800005126
Sebastian Aho (R) (PHO)X82142034-104013861979397.11%11122214.9024628102000028
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X821321341112030651647277.93%5132516.1545935173000112
Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X82122234-1180737918221246.59%6127115.5026830138000011
Nick Leddy (FLO)X79112334-24440110124109112010.09%103165420.947512431420000104
Antoine Vermette (COL)X8211233451405510014813307.43%9144217.59022121220003122
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X848263415610121731106167.27%128174920.835611492100001169
Cody Ceci (FLO)X7672734-1034010390997247.07%131153420.18268371340111144
Troy Brouwer (FLO)X82141933-886302109418512407.57%21151718.504711292051013165
Adam Lowry (BUF)X8213203311522013214117610357.39%21112213.68011240006224
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X8292433305915130777631211.84%100188222.95224181360000165
Marco Scandella (TOT)X7742933152407265647126.25%94136717.751122586000090
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X824293361605460464168.70%66147718.01156161060110100
Justin Braun (OTT)X8242933-7200769310310203.88%129177421.63066441810001156
Jake Guentzel (R) (DAL)X821814321335885613872113.04%3133916.3311214107000055
Markus Granlund (DET)X64171532580191061858309.19%1694914.8352726100000116
Alex Killorn (TOT)X7816163273951476616915319.47%10131316.8344837171000031
Brad Richardson (TOT)X68131932-722010018214116189.22%18112416.53358151010003135
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X69112132-680431251408337.86%11110115.961341678000032
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X7912193192610994910372111.65%3105013.304151361000035
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X661021314541010450951810.53%99139521.143710361390000128
Jay Beagle (TOT)X8492231-7275651791927244.69%22117513.990441583000375
Andy Greene (NYR)X5852631-1216047617011157.14%74120720.81088281300000112
Matt Dumba (PHI)X8252631152013946779146.49%64149118.18381141225000033
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X82427316300636911211173.57%115170820.834610472270001184
Nick Holden (TOT)X80328312010210176751017162.97%87167120.89134391820110161
Brian Boyle (TOT)X831515301566201281211307911.54%12104512.5914515105000018
Justin Abdelkader (EDM)X821416302415124991469239.59%16114413.952026290003139
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X71131730-580331371527148.55%16108015.204262092101585
Carl Hagelin (CAR)X81102030-18220102861819295.52%8144217.80310134020100000
Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X7992130-177515140671028128.82%102157919.98235331480001134
Stephen Johns (EDM)X728223009525154675782114.04%80146220.30279201710110143
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X7682230-14455126951689274.76%10135417.8218925183000069
John Moore (TMP)X7272330-10475888110614206.60%122164822.89257461870002181
Deryk Engelland (CGY)X8232730237151627187293.45%114149318.2003323790002168
Mikko Rantanen (R) (NJD)X82141529-716035641487149.46%4103912.674151784000013
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X69131629-192404514216612467.83%12121117.5519102616300008
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X82111829-580321111619296.83%23110513.4804413821015149
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X82821291481012067834129.64%78176121.476612361960000148
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X7172229-58020157989210227.61%105155821.95336481660000133
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X6042529752207043776165.19%82130221.7127937168000187
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X82161228-113601421051663199.64%17157019.1523518180000015
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X82151328188053152145101910.34%18117414.310112380003208
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X82151328-13175578512541112.00%5123815.1023518137000143
Brandon Saad (PHO)X78141428-90016761764127.95%5123115.781452811600000
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X79131528-192051721368259.56%4106013.426393017200007
Justin Faulk (PIT)X62121628-137596508762613.79%64129920.95921141145000141
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X82121628101003912514712358.16%1390611.0500039000018
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X66101828-11601016716218406.17%4118217.9114516136000386
Paul Byron (PIT)X8210182817380114821317227.63%19130415.900005131124136
Lars Eller (FLO)X82101828-72955911016913255.92%13109513.36426146500000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7162228-17500108851108185.45%64170524.01336632050000170
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X826222810911520066566510.71%76138716.921015280000117
Brett Pesce (CHI)X81523289180396280486.25%100131416.22202512011157
Dan Girardi (OTT)X7732528132808172776153.90%100142818.55156271220000122
Andreas Athanasiou (FLO)X82141327-81803911117512228.00%8154718.86268272040005184
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X82121527-62001188914510418.28%7101612.3933611670113137
Brandon Carlo (R) (STL)X8272027254209285773109.09%110123315.040005290001165
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X686212710160767154122011.11%102124418.2922414681016187
David Savard (PHI)X8242327-1681013777969164.17%133174721.31123281060110186
Anders Lee (EDM)X781610265575235881635319.82%8155919.992243422600000
Darren Helm (CAR)X79141226-724011612517513318.00%9136817.314263014500001
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X8281826-1022071801595195.03%13113113.791124360002134
Radko Gudas (NAS)X627192641214520960682210.29%103136221.97257321580110107
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X7071926-1224079628111188.64%98139519.934610351490000156
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X82719261037512410616112264.35%15120814.730001800014238
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X8052126-10260457987595.75%94142717.83325331120110134
Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X8142226030086100862104.65%53172221.26246431950002160
Alexei Emelin (OTT)X7732326-1721022084976213.09%84167121.70044391810000157
Jake Gardiner (COL)X7522426143408567684152.94%53155620.7415639214101388
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X531312251160471341807347.22%5117122.10022261200005145
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X7613122523402764128101810.16%2113014.86011424000123
Cody Eakin (COL)X8210152513180621311017169.90%2096511.77000021124172
Ryan Strome (MIN)X8210152512200947214013237.14%8107813.15022341000124
Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X8091625-512810274666541313.85%91149918.7424616820111174
Joel Ward (WAS)X82916251019532411125198.04%12138116.854592223200000
Kevan Miller (TOT)X8491625677517169100479.00%106171120.37055351730221156
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X807182514862017783757149.33%104177522.19134311820111168
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X8271825-101603919212711235.51%2098412.0014542900000
Ben Hutton (TOR)X8261925-73206647997136.06%112176621.54257501900003223
Esa Lindell (NJD)X7242125-9381011172835134.82%87152021.11213271670001157
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X79121224737151298210282111.76%791311.5624613951014145
Bryan Rust (COL)X82121224-214059491215109.92%7108313.210116310005133
Radek Faksa (DAL)X78101424-4622010715815610306.41%18107813.82101423000481
Patrick Maroon (DET)X821014243235993310912239.17%27829.5400031100004
Taylor Beck (CAR)X82101424-43810995814913236.71%11126215.3905511800001214
Josh Gorges (TMP)X6591524-2701015046741212.16%69109016.761341480000282
Fedor Tyutin (SAN)X7391524-10455125531065198.49%102160722.025611361590003169
Tyler Bozak (FLO)X6581624018101510611613326.90%587813.51033753000025
Kris Versteeg (DET)X8281624-660266416917304.73%2112613.73044774000019
Karl Alzner (PIT)X757172433408261702810.00%103139818.6410113460000133
Jason Pominville (TOT)X817172414029561132156.19%9101612.540111352000030
Jordie Benn (COL)X7461824-5200586093486.45%80137318.56145301290110132
David Schlemko (NYI)X782222422360523027457.41%55100712.92000111000040
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X7714923-781252528112962310.85%2131017.0153822176000176
Joel Armia (DAL)X77121123-10200676714210278.45%9105613.72101833000087
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X82121123-4160991061699267.10%18114013.900005430115174
Colin Wilson (TMP)X68111223-1722059811627176.79%8101514.931121396000035
Marc Staal (TOT)X60815235200735467131411.94%79130821.80235301240000113
Robby Fabbri (R) (PHO)X8281523-18260708411810236.78%3100912.3100002000385
Jack Johnson (TOT)X6071623-2138095571012116.93%101126921.155510391660110126
Toby Enstrom (PIT)X6771623-1280426585588.24%72125218.68527401240001167
Viktor Stalberg (OTT)X8271623-9500143751436204.90%12123515.061341713500000
John-Michael Liles (SAN)X82221235260685849364.08%77133316.25022547000075
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X7112223224001265049192.04%77129218.190004320110126
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X83111122-1212052421169339.48%493211.2311299200009
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X3691322280358411711377.69%868118.911341396000176
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X7881422-13140411021196116.72%893712.0213465400000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X8271522-2562101301631648164.27%32108513.2310114350111144
Roman Polak (FLO)X676162291152513958586810.34%69108716.2233622105011080
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X786162251071520248553210.91%84145718.68213221370110167
Olli Maatta (VAN)X8261622-13007672753108.00%103129215.7621325870111127
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X7751722363513751583128.62%79139018.06022201250001130
Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X8251722-1016037119924235.43%2111113.5514511118000014
Jason Garrison (DAL)X8212122-4641010456578101.75%59124115.13000857000059
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X7112921-3328010514911992110.08%14112915.904482517300005
Nikita Soshnikov (CBJ)X82111021-1710079659591811.58%890010.972461081000079
Dominic Moore (OTT)X731011213100551448682611.63%12103214.130333510001147
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (PIT)X517142151606848124005.65%698519.3105521128000016
Chris Tierney (MTL)X7261521-31202713913610234.41%14109815.2514591050003120
Thomas Hickey (NAS)X8241721-22405750333612.12%61104112.70011218000055
Jason Zucker (NJD)X8211920-116053731285168.59%14106312.960111130004130
J.T. Compher (R) (DET)X691010200404589131310.99%126339.17101430000016
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X79101020-5100551021496296.71%7101312.821341572000022
Travis Konecny (R) (DAL)X82101020-1260936410512229.52%498512.013361188000024
Erik Haula (OTT)X8291120-2402712314312216.29%11113713.87112856000128
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X6671320218027118879198.05%99143521.75246201120001200
Zach Hyman (MTL)X6671320-48051365882012.07%36229.4211295600008
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X7271320-8280871221109266.36%1383811.6312343700003
Ryan Spooner (PHO)X82713201220872811138.64%08059.820000000000
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X6861420-62206854794137.59%80106115.601451789000010
Henrik Sedin (PIT)X8051520-560151098811205.68%4100312.542681713500007
Paul Martin (MTL)X8251520216014394241011.90%69132816.191129490001140
Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X7841620-42608130495118.16%71128416.46134952000073
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X8041620-267520447728185.56%121136817.1012328910001169
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X8241620-33357373795195.06%101129115.74426301160000105
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X463172013410775164144.69%55106323.11202291000110109
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X63317205260476269024.35%100112517.86235311070001180
Brandon Manning (CGY)X77317201956101694975574.00%81142218.4624631148112193
Connor Murphy (MTL)X8231720-478101764355665.45%66124415.17000425000023
Evander Kane (PHO)X8212719-14380157691336179.02%12106012.920002141017172
Colton Sissons (CAR)X8210919143590641147178.77%13104112.70000210000297
Mikkel Boedker (TOR)X8210919-2920030751156168.70%694511.53011217000029
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8310919-3100351091088299.26%157979.61000020006135
Dale Weise (LAK)X7991019-932076538461110.71%27899.980000000000
Jarome Iginla (WAS)X8291019-5615189671258267.20%3106012.931121096000191
Jaromir Jagr (PHI)X8271219-21005850864178.14%284410.3000064100000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X5341519-11420935459166.78%40109420.6443734126000044
Jon Merrill (DAL)X7631619-2240864739387.69%62102813.52011315000074
Nick Schultz (TOT)X722171921195703130156.67%6599813.86123537000193
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X7621719-576101724141134.88%75114415.05011227000195
Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X8201919-442013946402110.00%77129515.800115250000174
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X7110818000664107389.35%14110815.600228119000081
Miles Wood (R) (VAN)X7910818-7540103871015299.90%1294511.97000333000019
Scottie Upshall (SAN)X8210818-2807075107799.35%1390211.001125240003114
William Nylander (R) (MIN)X8210818-51003155813212.35%291811.19202645000017
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X719918033587611235147.32%297213.6903334400001
Alan Quine (R) (FLO)X6871118-101954642680310.29%496114.1343713104000023
Lance Bouma (CGY)X8261218-1481096731064125.66%1196611.79000001013111
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X8151318-7402046100455.00%386310.660000000006
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X8251318-249519775557159.09%87140617.1512314740001126
Brady Skjei (DET)X6341418-4320934450208.00%55133021.11336331581011122
Matt Taormina (CAR)X8241418-531567353641111.11%73141817.30347201910000160
Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X80216182572101594465503.08%85147818.47123181110000116
Dustin Brown (WAS)X5511617235511444904912.22%7100318.2443727151000019
Josh Leivo (FLO)X829817-110013458591710.59%47228.810111600001
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (LAK)X618917-111002855848249.52%673412.03112411000153
Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X8271017-31001840815138.64%091211.12000113000023
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X827101711752461905247.78%107138.700000600000
Matt Read (TOT)X8471017-122047541091196.42%38299.87101315000224
Julian Melchiori (PHO)X7461117250011147564510.71%83126917.141349380000150
Matt Moulson (NAS)X8261117-122004730879206.90%597111.840000600000
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X8261117-43009397794147.59%77038.57000010001100
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X8251217-10100191111317173.82%1896711.8000000000259
Max Domi (TOT)X7041317-11804057913104.40%36919.87011318000013
Marc Methot (CHI)X603141717435895044446.82%69105117.5101112670000125
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X5021517012039466513133.08%4997819.57123431230111124
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X5411617-53210693420245.00%4679514.73101415000041
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X829716-360448012117287.44%1086110.50202653112256
Brian Gionta (NJD)X828816-61203655969108.33%87739.43000080004137
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X67791613208386941210.14%34837.210000100000
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X707916-731557838512188.24%781211.60022237000153
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X767916-9602110612310115.69%692512.17000428101149
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X8251116-41955145812106.17%78149.9300009000014
Adam Larsson (DAL)X49412168621013141674155.97%5697519.8913436113000097
Matt Irwin ()X8021416-54951104235485.71%115129816.230006350000175
Rene Bourque (NYR)X819615-12321077476541113.85%893111.4910153000005
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X718715-121004269864149.30%97049.910113400003
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X788715-1543511138102437.84%385110.9101101300002
Beau Bennett (TMP)X747815-520104854756169.33%56899.310000000002
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (COL)X82691501353031792197.59%46537.9600002000010
Matt Stajan (DET)X8251015-8202183726196.94%106087.420002400001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X784111582409941467138.70%4685510.96011446000173
Josh Manson (NAS)X8141115-1572101835361486.56%72126915.672241771000143
Shea Theodore (ANA)X7621315-4300654845014.44%91126216.601125410000170
Derek Forbort (NJD)X541141554151043736262.78%5782515.280005160111114
Drew Stafford (FLO)X828614-182005447824149.76%395311.620000000000
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X828614-31404046724911.11%46778.26000000003100
Mike Fisher (R) (TOT)X227714426104963939267.53%844020.02011636000128
Brandon Davidson (NYR)X617714-12555635342320.59%4678912.94000944000057
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X807714-214033579410107.45%57259.060001800000
Mark Jankowski (R) (CAR)X62681441004179677298.96%271311.5000000000017
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X656814-365513536253224.00%66111417.13213689000094
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X816814-51354365636149.52%97309.01011110000048
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X5959143140367374016.76%569811.83011636000253
Eric Gryba (OTT)X655914277518530322215.63%60101315.5900028000063
Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X59311149195442634178.82%43101717.230115471011127
Stephen Gionta (TOT)X8131114-82206564783103.85%96698.2600017000052
Brandon Montour (FLO)X7721214-13260684243184.65%73122315.8913412650001147
Luke Schenn (TOT)X77212146122202226455253.64%87149519.42000250000147
Kyle Wood (R) (WAS)X7821214-235158425171611.76%4086011.0200015011057
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X57113145140423844002.27%4185615.021122380000037
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X631131494951203232213.13%65102816.31000324000276
Greg Pateryn (DET)X667613-9561010535442415.91%6495914.53000330000035
Nicklas Jensen (CGY)X817613526105836643310.94%26598.1300026000019
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X827613-1036077721019146.93%286410.5400001000015
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X816713-111807033815157.41%999112.23011584101143
Pavel Zacha (R) (MTL)X826713-1312072581074165.61%493311.38112311000138
Ryan Murray (MIN)X57581372003436452711.11%7083714.69101410000147
Zack Kassian (VAN)X715813-72608135666217.58%115728.060000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PIT)X7558130602240822106.10%36438.5701106000378
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X7049132161516229391710.26%5597213.88101722000050
Zach Bogosian (NAS)X82491372405930325912.50%5989010.86000213000248
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X8131013-960308812819192.34%1994311.640112210005244
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BUF)X6721113980502522009.09%5094814.15000216000021
Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X74211139603530324106.25%82120616.301233330000175
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X61112130275663234362.94%4895915.730117330000106
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X768412-1401834763710.53%25266.930001700000
Matt Nieto (MTL)X798412-11120596782699.76%19100512.72000010003183
Austin Watson (TMP)X757512-1336107865623711.29%136538.7100015000036
Tanner Richard (R) (WAS)X787512-122555640510613.73%582110.530001100002
Jannik Hansen (COL)X8075125805234682610.29%67369.2000011500000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X755712-11802267878115.75%877810.38000224000264
Brett Kulak (ANA)X795712-93959828343514.71%62126816.06101324000073
Chris Kunitz (SAN)X4848121220993254477.41%556711.82000319000211
Kevin Labanc (R) (CAR)X8248122202225700115.71%16217.581012800007
Kyle Quincey (COL)X733912054101143346586.52%75127117.411129730110114
Brad Hunt (OTT)X53210120175282327957.41%3775614.27112434000044
Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X6421012-51003046655233.08%75097.950000200000
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X8221012-2960798013914451.44%21128415.6603312700002258
Alex Grant (TOR)X571111207725741923114.35%3782314.43000212000045
Cody Franson ()X6011112-21255633454331.85%5289014.830332598000074
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X7611112-9240673332453.13%44111714.700221170000098
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X7911112-1238105965645151.56%479910.1103317123011063
Tom Wilson (NAS)X827411-2605216300023.33%33173.8620264800006
Drake Caggiula (R) (FLO)X786511-193008089816147.41%8101613.03101524000074
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X826511210013275931110.17%34695.71000433000227
Tom Kuhnhackl (FLO)X825611-101006963845155.95%145807.070000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X825611-12195323957478.77%96087.42000113000026
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X774711-1400640752105.33%06648.63101128011046
Ben Smith (CAR)X824711-31003011059876.78%127288.87000000000110
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X753811-1022102687593105.08%683911.191121144011199
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (COL)X382911121805911167412.50%1665117.12011342000028
Paul Carey (TOT)X567310-1217529576182711.48%75479.77213728000244
Riley Nash (TOT)X786410-5100345861369.84%76368.16101223000060
Derek Ryan (TOT)X755510-1480211031093174.59%377510.3400029101119
Shawn Matthias (OTT)X815510-52206275738226.85%1285810.601013211015110
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X825510-81804826551119.09%66317.6900000000048
Andrew Copp (TOR)X825510-4195436290795.56%167028.56000370001102
Jamie Oleksiak (PHO)X374610102955529315912.90%3364017.30000340000029
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X53461073558625202620.00%4674013.9601105000048
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (NAS)X824610-1918040751167133.45%186110.5001111100008
Matt Martin (VAN)X733710-150101082439187.69%55066.94101852000042
Shane Prince (DET)X773710160223036598.33%33614.6800004000115
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X8237106982011729294610.34%53100912.30000439000039
Jeff Petry (PHI)X542810847151005860383.33%94113821.0811217680000114
Tom Gilbert (SAN)X7028101260564634395.88%73112616.090117660000117
Jamie McBain (DET)X732810-9395643221179.52%4081911.21101433000068
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X822810-124210843332366.25%6296711.791128300000108
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X48010106255561731270.00%2255911.6500026000153
Brendan Perlini (R) (PHI)X80639-280312461069.84%14886.1000002000142
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X80549-443155232643137.81%87229.0200008000364
Tom Pyatt (R) (STL)X82549-1340175862338.06%177949.68000040006215
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X39459700123317512.90%23027.740001800004
Tim Schaller (BUF)X47459-295232452137.69%44168.86000010005102
Jordan Weal (NAS)X74459-5201545521107.69%25917.9900004000020
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X77459-71002836526217.69%45056.560000400017
Brett Ritchie (NAS)X79459-412049336813185.88%74866.1501153200002
Jori Lehtera (COL)X67369-3155305044046.82%25137.65000010000050
Eric Fehr (OTT)X70369-22006667857163.53%1572410.3411211470112130
Cole Schneider (MTL)X78369-434104022572135.26%95687.280001500017
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X82369-14135613934338.82%55977.2811232300003
Chris Wideman (TOT)X53279-13007117151313.33%4068913.01000339000080
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X55279226105815150013.33%354598.34145656000094
Jordin Tootoo (CBJ)X79279-7805620555113.64%37439.410000200000
Josh Anderson (NAS)X82279-31351163167392.99%56307.680000100004
Kerby Rychel (VAN)X822793315411823128.70%04105.00000636000169
Nate Schmidt (CGY)X551892100301319145.26%3986215.67033577000095
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TMP)X60189-5180273540372.50%5885214.200111552000158
Andy Miele (NYR)X71189-1260273838352.63%54766.71011428000122
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X56099080543542020.00%6188115.73000831000028
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X57538-1160193154359.26%362610.9801135900002
Chris Mueller (MTL)X74538-36210525764247.81%36769.1300000000379
William Karlsson (EDM)X8153800048452369.62%117349.06000130002163
Chris VandeVelde (CAR)X82538-22605763562138.93%1784010.25000020000204
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X71448033152636334712.12%75788.1500017000042
Victor Rask (FLO)X72448-400123851037.84%44616.40011659000147
Steve Bernier (CBJ)X77448-1527156746807195.00%57659.9310151800002
Blake Comeau (TOT)X84448-81205152656136.15%106938.25000380116155
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X34358-32052333349.09%049814.66033561000036
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X56358-43010707639007.69%105199.2700000000098
Linden Vey (LAK)X66358-81204069717184.23%116009.08033441000143
Tanner Kero (BUF)X82358-11952473986203.06%136868.37000000001123
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X662681135252933016.06%215698.6213416110000069
Colin Miller (VAN)X6926864758324163612.50%406279.09000118000030
Devin Shore (WAS)X71268-10802364975102.06%381711.51000322000023
Ryan White (NYR)X73178-16502011370533111.89%66579.0000032000000
Craig Smith (TOT)X82178-201953851717131.41%782310.0400012000352
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X154373001213130230.77%11469.720000200004
Wade Megan (SAN)X6443711202528252316.00%34146.4700009000013
Nic Petan (DET)X77437-540624231817.39%32833.67011112000116
Josh Jooris (TOT)X774377155243444349.09%74495.83000120000034
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X81437-4295783263376.35%1084110.3811254100001
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X82437-17140633054117.41%64956.0400002100000
Tim Heed (R) (OTT)X36257840149135415.38%2345612.68101636000040
Nick Shore (SAN)X53257120631141614.29%22604.9001116000169
Brian Flynn (CHI)X82257-500561658113.08%65536.7400000000058
Ryan Pulock (STL)X67167158020311019.09%182303.440000100001
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X68167-5255353154021.85%25107.500000300007
Slater Koekkoek (LAK)X72167-222807921374122.70%67114215.86011354000033
Derek Grant (TOT)X45426-1080144642059.52%53477.7201127000141
Tom Kostopoulos (OTT)X61426-3605518366911.11%65338.7300000000031
Marcus Foligno (EDM)X81426-5331510521567117.14%15687.0200000000026
Matt Calvert (EDM)X313361201831242312.50%23019.7000016000054
Sonny Milano (VAN)X82336-8001721210314.29%53874.71134841000069
Mark Barberio (TOT)X3224642097111218.18%2440312.60112351000037
Vlad Sobotka (NJD)X34246020132632126.25%12587.5900002000133
Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X68246-18120388256033.57%66279.2100000000082
Martin Frk (FLO)X32156-7335424829003.45%248715.2214553100000
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X43156-2141029825004.00%24049.39123417000138
Sergey Kalinin (DET)X5815622092430183.33%93135.3900017000023
Ville Pokka (LAK)X59066039564108100.00%405238.87000019000136
Scott Laughton (TOR)X48325160943254312.00%13487.2500000000259
Matt Beleskey (VAN)X51325-163755944736164.11%651010.010000000001
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X82325-31557336648144.69%127739.43000131015151
Phil Varone (CBJ)X25235-90018191831111.11%028411.3710121100000
Nikita Tryamkin ()X3723505515828140014.29%2751313.86000016000029
Kyle Clifford ()X41235-61353210160012.50%22736.650000000000
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X49235-580172034385.88%14419.00000118000015
Tyler Wotherspoon (ANA)X22145-1261042750020.00%1534015.4501115011052
Scott Wilson (WAS)X51145-7804720264113.85%24077.990000000000
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X48055-440111410100.00%1352010.8300006000021
Adrian Kempe (R) (PHO)X233144001123203515.00%323910.3800011400009
Nate Thompson (ANA)X7531431205189244912.50%186408.540002171013191
Dennis Rasmussen (DAL)X82314-36063332109.38%13684.48000324000027
Carter Rowney (TOT)X102243806470228.57%0838.321011100001
Marek Hrivik (VAN)X28224-760227229199.09%32428.630000000002
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X512242175405120016.67%12595.0800001100008
Luke Glendening (PHI)X54224-4215508627187.41%114528.38000000002149
Alex Tuch (R) (DAL)X62224-3140351531056.45%44447.1700011410129
Connor Brown (PHI)X6922444051335035.71%12273.29022514101377
Martin Marincin (CAR)X13134-3407991011.11%1224018.4500016000020
Chris Kelly (ANA)X32134-30071916126.25%22036.3400000000125
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X52134-3180382329193.45%3958411.24000214000158
Garnet Hathaway (VAN)X80134-1100381518185.56%12072.590000400000
Jack Skille (WAS)X82134-8100272117055.88%33884.7300004000014
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X28044260212020000.00%32197.8000000000026
Jake Dotchin (PHI)X3704461202951020.00%72195.9100001000030
Byron Froese (MTL)X69044-1120213429000.00%42834.100000000008
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X62303-8802119314109.68%13475.590000400005
Morgan Klimchuk (CBJ)X33213-311512922599.09%01634.9400001000012
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X36213-300521140214.29%12807.7700004000013
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X48213-2402114281147.14%12425.040000700000
Chris Bigras (SAN)X712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Jake DeBrusk (R) (OTT)X1212327543112119.09%11109.170001600000
Matt Benning (R) (LAK)X46123-75515802719275.26%4260913.2400013000047
Joe Colborne (NYR)X65123-140131711019.09%22253.47011325000047
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X72123-1074101091521014.76%396699.30000116000036
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X150333602556020.00%621214.15011220000022
Justin Falk (TOT)X44033-446104395000.00%193417.7500026000035
Marko Dano (TMP)X46033-5002317143160.00%22425.2600011700006
Yohann Auvitu (R) (LAK)X73033-23215441822450.00%44103414.170008680001135
Yanni Gourde (ANA)X5112-2000120050.00%0255.050000000000
Sean Kuraly (R) (TOT)X81121001241225.00%0374.650000100003
Karl Stollery (COL)X15112-260282102100.00%316811.171121700008
Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X24112160141721144.76%325110.4800001000000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X27112-2402611039.09%3993.680000300003
Reid Boucher (PHO)X66112-220102336022.78%34757.1900000000238
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X79112-5180271620025.00%32643.340000000008
Philip Larsen (R) ()X6022000410000.00%2376.180000100003
Luca Sbisa (CAR)X6022-400536000.00%510918.20011210000012
Connor Carrick (NAS)X12022160635010.00%815112.590001200007
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X160220202523000.00%924715.46000031000012
Christian Folin (TOT)X1602241351878000.00%1523814.90011419000017
Nikita Nesterov (NAS)X27022-3603142000.00%71826.750000000000
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X33022-24015910030.00%1633210.07000212000015
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X380224401030120.00%141373.6000008000010
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X42022-260541000.00%6451.070000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X62022100004100.00%2380.610001700001
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X64022-9140181221020.00%13134.88000117000014
Robert Hagg (LAK)X6402223753953010.00%172734.270000000000
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X73022322054159120.00%243424.6900004000010
Laurent Dauphin (R) (PIT)X51011000020050.00%0152.950000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X6101-2204130033.33%29015.061012600002
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X111012001130033.33%2353.1800011600000
Julius Honka (R) (MIN)X111010206530033.33%4908.150000000005
Trevor Carrick (PHO)X191012221023420050.00%2233317.5300005000010
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X33101-340123102910.00%11564.720000300009
Anton Lander (MTL)X701010204140025.00%0250.360000000000
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X78101-7100311013237.69%173284.2100001000014
Michael McCarron (PIT)X5011000000000.00%000.070110000000
Steven Kampfer (TOR)X7011140200000.00%0172.480000000003
Jayson Megna ()X10011155152000.00%0484.810000000000
Griffin Reinhart (NJD)X11011220611000.00%4676.130000000002
Ryan Murphy ()X14011-180201000.00%915811.2900000000010
Jan Ruuta (R) (DAL)X250111201001000.00%41184.730000300002
Robbie Russo (R) (NYR)X25011-1401638320.00%111495.980001000002
Mark Fayne (TOT)X26011-2100241011000.00%52108.090000300009
Chris Stewart (TMP)X26011-100120010.00%2261.000000000000
Brett Connolly ()X26011-106014810000.00%11816.980000000000
Carl Soderberg (NJD)X27011100989000.00%01927.100000000000
Adam Pelech (TMP)X3701101002157000.00%122998.0700007000040
Jay McClement (TOT)X4401114017389030.00%32275.1600001000041
Landon Ferraro (NAS)X55011100701000.00%0310.570000000001
Jamie McGinn (TMP)X56011-880271017560.00%12484.430000000000
Logan Shaw (NYR)X57011-220715000.00%0771.3500011100002
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X77011-600141416260.00%11962.550000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (WAS)X78011-411530512000.00%13764.8200004000010
Samuel Blais (R) (WAS)X78011-6204126000.00%22613.3500000000037
Peter Holland (TOT)X82011-1207159100.00%01461.7800001000117
Nelson Nogier (R) (BUF)X1000000000000.00%021.580000000000
Gustav Forsling (R) (EDM)X1000000000000.00%11616.500000400002
Curtis McKenzie (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Brady Austin (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Ben Harpur (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Boyd (R) (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Morrow (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R) (TMP)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Tanev (R) (CGY)X2000000001000.00%021.230000000001
R.J. Umberger (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Santini (R) (CAR)X2000000000000.00%131.450000100002
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Anton Slepyshev (R) (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Tambellini (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (NYR)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Carroll (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Taylor Chorney (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Bournival (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Mersch (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brenden Kichton (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Quentin Shore (R) (TMP)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Rattie (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steve Oleksy (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Corrado (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (COL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Morin (VAN)X3000000000000.00%010.200000100000
Matt Puempel (DAL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (CGY)X4000100000000.00%061.590000000003
Brandon Hickey (R) (ANA)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Tomas Jurco (TMP)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Spaling (R) ()X5000000000000.00%030.600000100002
Lawson Crouse (R) (ANA)X5000140110000.00%040.860000000002
Jordan Maletta (R) (TOR)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R) (ANA)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (PIT)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Helewka (R) (DET)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (MIN)X5000000200000.00%030.640000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (PIT)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X5000020110000.00%061.270000000001
Seth Helgeson ()X5000-1201000000.00%45310.520000200003
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X6000-100100000.00%0121.980000000004
Michael Zalewski (VAN)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michal Rozsival ()X6000-100002000.00%181.390001000000
Ryan Culkin (ANA)X6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Tanner Glass (DAL)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X7000000000000.00%030.490000200001
Joseph Blandisi (R) (COL)X7000000011000.00%0243.500000000000
Kalle Kossila (R) (TOR)X7000000001000.00%130.390001100002
Jack Roslovic (R) (PIT)X7000200011110.00%0202.860000200001
Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Lernout (R) (OTT)X7000-155200000.00%2283.960000100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOR)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TMP)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (COL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (COL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared Boll (VAN)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul Postma (NYI)X8000220710000.00%2475.930000000000
Yannick Weber (COL)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Duncan Siemens (SAN)X9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X10000-355312000.00%1747.410000000000
Chase De Leo (CBJ)X10000-120011010.00%1424.160000000007
Zach Redmond (TOR)X10000-200020000.00%4474.740000200003
Jimmy Hayes (CAR)X11000000722000.00%011010.040001800000
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X11000000000000.00%020.200000000002
Greg Carey (OTT)X11000100759200.00%0968.690000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X12000000000000.00%2131.040000100008
Daniel Pribyl (R) ()X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus Aberg (DAL)X12000-100100000.00%0262.140000000000
Charles Hudon (PIT)X13000300201120.00%1604.600000000004
Josh Archibald (CBJ)X13000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X14000100431100.00%0332.3300001000012
Rinat Valiev (PHO)X14000-41003233000.00%1525418.1700001000036
Kyle Connor (R) (NJD)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Sanheim (R) (FLO)X14000000121000.00%0342.450000000000
Austin Czarnik (NJD)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X14000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Nail Yakupov (FLO)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian Gibbons (NJD)X15000100001000.00%0110.710000000002
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
Joseph Cramarossa (NYI)X17000-100200000.00%070.420000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X18000-1009711140.00%224413.540000000009
Nick Paul (CBJ)X18000-460121711150.00%21528.4300001000111
Blake Coleman (NYI)X18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X18000000110000.00%270.410000000004
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X19000120312000.00%4583.070000000001
Matthew Peca (SAN)X21000000000000.00%060.280000000004
Gabriel Dumont ()X21000-52010414000.00%41054.980000000002
Cody McLeod (DET)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Stuart (CBJ)X22000340711000.00%4452.0400000000011
Andrew Poturalski (SAN)X22000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Troy Bourke (NYR)X22000000000000.00%070.330000000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (DAL)X23000000235110.00%1281.200000100007
Zack Mitchell (NYI)X23000-100000000.00%030.120000100000
David Desharnais (NAS)X24000000143000.00%1321.320000300009
Riley Barber (DAL)X25000100012000.00%0230.920000100000
Adam Erne (TOT)X250001001327000.00%01004.000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R) (CBJ)X27000-60010112010.00%32027.4700005000015
Dominik Simon (PHI)X27000-320221200.00%0582.160000100004
Julius Bergman (R) (VAN)X280002801523030.00%91595.690001600008
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X29000-240902010.00%4702.4000012000011
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X30000-3951154220.00%31745.8000004000019
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X30000-700272110.00%01494.980000300002
Stefan Noesen (TMP)X30000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X320000202551210.00%142156.7100007000012
Michael Chaput (TMP)X33000000000010.00%020.070000000001
Daniel O'Regan (R) (TMP)X46000-760121710210.00%01162.530000000002
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X53000020327120.00%1791.4900002000016
Chase Balisy (DET)X54000-100332000.00%2561.0400011000017
Seth Griffith (DET)X55000-100222010.00%0641.170000200009
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (MTL)X60000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (LAK)X60000040833000.00%0721.200000000001
Valentin Zykov (MTL)X60000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew Shore (NYR)X60000000043000.00%0580.9700000000010
Corey Tropp (MTL)X62000020311000.00%0270.430000100001
J.T. Brown (NAS)X68000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared McCann (FLO)X77000100275010.00%0660.8600006000134
Brock McGinn (DET)X77000-5005816050.00%41261.640000500006
William Carrier (FLO)X77000000141000.00%2290.3700000000027
Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X81000-3002165000.00%31341.6500004000060
Mike Brown (WAS)X82000000231000.00%0510.6200001100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X10559.62%242700011.15160001100575
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5449.04%93400001.00120010120795
Bo Horvat (NJD)X3253.96%222400000.99160001800676
David Krejci (CGY)X6257.34%211200100.99270001100554
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X7438.03%14200110.991400222001045
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3239.84%73300001.03170001300891
Brad Marchand (CHI)X9229.88%16400000.922500001301032
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X10458.55%214700020.84271000011756
Mark Scheifele (COL)X6352.54%193200000.91380001200866
Jeff Carter (CGY)X5459.85%13200001.05260100011845
John Tavares (EDM)X8458.26%201500010.892700012009100
Tyler Johnson (BUF)X4256.32%203300000.87580000310617
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X4236.13%213700000.852100000021344
Torey Krug (TOR)X100.00%000000.73000000350321
Jonathan Toews (PIT)X6057.13%186600000.94130000071683
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X5259.33%74500011.24220010011653
Martin Hanzal (NYI)X4159.71%186400000.92250020022465
Tanner Pearson (BUF)X5038.00%10000010.893110010230639
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X4234.97%18300010.88270000000652
Joe Thornton (CGY)X7259.37%195900000.84050200021454
Patrick Kane (PIT)X4137.17%11300100.801300000103514
Matt Duchene (PHI)X5056.76%181100100.83120001100244
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X4057.31%216900000.78170000011354
Jamie Benn (PHI)X4250.44%22600000.75370000063366
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.80001010530102
Jordan Staal (STL)X8160.21%196800100.761111200221145
Chris Kreider (TOT)X9344.20%22400000.84011000290855
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X5224.41%12700110.84260000041523
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X4422.99%8700010.90140000160235
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X4253.67%55900000.80110100000562
Adam Henrique (PHO)X4055.46%81500210.77240000051747
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X400.00%000000.61000120110454
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X5132.61%13800010.724100010011581
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3244.93%13800010.740122000000644
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X7247.17%10600000.76020010310383
Kyle Turris (CHI)X5155.13%160000000.99020000120484
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X7148.03%60800020.81120010044742
Rick Nash (CHI)X8531.82%8800000.83140011800842
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X4038.24%23800000.75250000140261
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4152.95%220200010.76040000000455
Michael Frolik (TOT)X7239.72%21400100.86020000054561
Alexander Steen (BUF)X5141.18%13600000.752120001300152
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3261.97%56800000.73000110280153
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X5029.31%11600000.73150000000264
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X4152.75%183500000.87340000810055
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X5539.77%8800100.77020000011237
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X5035.83%12000020.741310000171724
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X1351.17%42800000.69250000022224
Logan Couture (VAN)X3148.71%166500010.90150014800643
Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X7029.46%11200000.71450001100564
Eric Staal (TOT)X5056.76%201900010.73360000310527
Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X5249.43%191800010.73030000053460
Zach Parise (SAN)X4044.30%14900100.76240000120342
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5655.47%172000100.80370000000344
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4254.88%164900100.80110000420450
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X6439.06%12800110.69120000022354
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X5135.19%32400010.70140000033461
Taylor Hall (MTL)X5228.73%18100100.71360001300426
Nick Foligno (STL)X1134.51%14200100.63000010420855
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X6258.07%184600110.764100000091632
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X210.00%000100.64000000170410
Andrei Markov (STL)X230.00%000000.63000000061434
Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X2037.58%14900100.73010102400433
Nick Bonino (NAS)X5053.05%157400000.80021001200545
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2338.19%19900010.75150000140333
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2257.66%124700000.74020001200321
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X1356.29%178900010.82121130061323
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X3242.20%21800000.74000002200543
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X8056.72%155500110.80360010000772
Mikko Koivu (DET)X6156.87%166000100.88030000000444
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X6054.86%166600000.77140000310343
Bryan Little (NYR)X3155.08%213500000.69050000130331
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X320.00%000000.58000002200141
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X100.00%000000.61000010000254
Zach Werenski (R) (NJD)X210.00%000000.58000000420232
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000000072032
Roman Josi (WAS)X310.00%000100.53000000210326
Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X3129.95%76800100.692500001110224
Claude Giroux (TMP)X2157.50%209900100.68130000032524
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X3230.30%13200000.59090000081242
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4437.50%10400010.85000011100547
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X6344.93%20700000.68010110022383
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X6152.45%177700110.67451000021333
Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X5159.19%160500000.78240000120214
Drew Doughty (MIN)X410.00%000000.51002020000521
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X1235.94%111300010.72120000052342
Michael Stone (MTL)X100.00%000000.58001310210033
Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X310.00%000000.55001000000433
Ryan McDonagh (STL)X110.00%000000.490000000112425
TJ Brodie (TOT)X110.00%000000.510000003100331
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000200120142
Erik Johnson (DET)X110.00%000100.64000000000134
P.K. Subban (PIT)X200.00%000000.53000000084322
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X4337.61%22600010.76000000011435
Travis Zajac (NYI)X5058.52%144900000.812400001100344
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2154.46%30300110.62170000043253
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X3056.38%59600000.64110000230523
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X4140.71%75900000.73130000044414
David Perron (TOT)X2036.00%10000000.67011020043236
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X620.00%000000.57010001100471
Alec Martinez (TOT)X020.00%000000.53000000140134
Loui Eriksson (FLO)X5225.58%34400110.55350001100322
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4130.43%18400200.70040000000421
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3158.74%184200010.66241000011143
Michael Grabner (NAS)X7043.43%9900000.68120000210342
Derick Brassard (DAL)X5154.50%178700000.63120000054253
Jack Eichel (R) (STL)X5150.23%150900000.76220010011133
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X5030.43%9200000.62080000310154
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X1222.68%9700000.72340000073026
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X4125.50%14900000.60120000011304
Antoine Roussel (CBJ)X4333.54%15800000.63120000011533
Josh Bailey (TOT)X5147.83%11500010.65000000022440
David Backes (TOT)X0139.47%86900100.73151110140315
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X8161.56%71800000.92140000044225
John Klingberg (EDM)X110.00%000000.59000000000235
Colton Parayko (EDM)X400.00%000100.64011000000124
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X210.00%000000.49000110063214
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X000.00%000000.57000000000243
John Carlson (COL)X300.00%000000.530010000143212
Victor Hedman (ANA)X100.00%000000.63001110064223
Kris Letang (PHO)X000.00%000000.63111010061044
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X000.00%000000.480100002520212
Reilly Smith (TOT)X5238.66%11900000.66030000011231
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X2254.71%151700010.71030000011231
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X6028.44%10900000.69000010061126
Brayden Point (R) (TMP)X2149.39%73900000.600100001100222
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0158.37%187600100.64050001100104
Duncan Keith (NYI)X400.00%000000.60000000000310
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X410.00%000000.450000000251123
Mark Giordano (NYI)X120.00%000000.550000000104232
James Neal (NYI)X3042.14%14000000.57120000064142
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X2124.30%10700000.65110000000233
Jake McCabe (TOT)X330.00%000000.49000000081232
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X320.00%000100.49000000000145
Damon Severson (VAN)X000.00%000000.530010000112232
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X8235.51%10700000.64240000031323
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3141.35%20800000.53021002200221
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X7340.19%10700000.54020004400246
Sam Reinhart (CAR)X2135.20%151400000.552110000210214
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X000.00%000100.520001000161331
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000.00%000000.54000000011251
Jason Demers (TMP)X000.00%000000.51001020140104
Cam Fowler (PHO)X210.00%000000.59000000011012
Ryan Suter (STL)X100.00%000000.45000000041023
Patrick Sharp (OTT)X5140.87%11500100.58240000022521
Zack Smith (TOT)X2253.85%145400000.64130120000372
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X2043.64%89600000.57050000073142
Charlie Coyle (STL)X6245.57%7900000.70000000011333
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X300.00%000000.44000200021323
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (OTT)X020.00%000000.47110001100234
Michael Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.54000000000222
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X100.00%000000.47000000120121
Conor Sheary (TOR)X5025.23%10700000.59150000011225
Marian Hossa (TOT)X5137.41%13900000.57000001100112
Max Pacioretty (MIN)X3037.28%22800000.52130001100211
Phillip Danault (VAN)X1253.35%41800000.64020000000103
Mark Letestu (TOT)X3359.37%60300000.64140000022221
Sam Gagner (MTL)X1249.10%16700000.66230000000133
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X2036.19%10500000.62020000042405
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X110.00%000000.41000000011130
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X3125.40%25200000.57450000310721
Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X4040.40%9900010.60011031300514
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X2058.97%11700010.52030001100200
Jesper Fast (OTT)X3128.71%10100000.59230000000444
Trevor Daley (BUF)X100.00%000000.44010000270141
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X100.00%000000.440010000173102
Mark Stone (TOT)X4137.72%11400100.58130010055133
Sean Monahan (ANA)X5255.70%195700000.50170000043513
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1332.12%16500000.55110000042341
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X200.00%000000.44001020093221
Alexander Edler (TOT)X110.00%000000.49000000210520
Ian Cole (MTL)X000.00%000000.45000000061102
Kris Russell (DAL)X100.00%000000.47000000011003
Alexandre Burrows (CGY)X4134.51%11300000.49000010086134
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X2129.18%35300000.54041010000233
Jason Chimera (NYR)X4138.24%10200000.56010000120263
Phil Kessel (WAS)X2132.86%14000000.61140000055141
Boone Jenner (PHO)X2040.31%182600000.58000022200322
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000200.39000000021042
Mike Green (DET)X110.00%000000.46000000000323
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X300.00%000100.400000000112232
Brock Nelson (STL)X3348.98%14700000.670000000114311
Shea Weber (CAR)X430.00%000000.390010001110144
Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X010.00%000000.501200000234122
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3060.72%149700000.59010000000231
David Pastrnak (R) (NAS)X1335.88%52400000.49160000011334
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4048.18%22000000.52010000011323
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2158.79%165500000.510011200165414
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X3024.82%13700000.461300001210311
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X130.00%000100.39000100033403
Anton Stralman (STL)X100.00%000000.47000010073055
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X110.00%000000.46001000240014
Seth Jones (MIN)X110.00%000000.50001000180323
Noah Hanifin (R) (LAK)X020.00%000000.420000100464212
Tyler Myers (VAN)X000.00%000000.52000020110224
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X100.00%000000.41001130065053
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X3239.13%16100000.45030000011164
Justin Williams (STL)X6154.63%10800000.46000000021231
Jason Spezza (BUF)X1159.65%57000010.61110000033111
Richard Panik (TOT)X4041.30%9200000.60220101100032
Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X5056.60%181100000.530000000262213
Christian Dvorak (R) (MTL)X2149.55%123300000.48120000054112
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2034.65%12700000.44140000091011
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X310.00%000000.43001000053311
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X110.00%000100.47000000270210
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X200.00%000000.51000210085213
Matt Hunwick (R) (NJD)X010.00%000000.47000010011113
Corey Perry (MIN)X3237.93%8700000.49020000011253
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1536.90%8400000.57000002200125
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4236.73%19600000.54251230053441
Dylan Larkin (R) (MIN)X7038.40%12500000.50000000062233
Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X4031.37%10200000.65230000000222
Nikolay Kulemin (OTT)X4235.24%10500000.53021010000152
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1353.39%110700000.62000000032213
Sebastian Aho (R) (PHO)X2238.96%7700000.56030000073032
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0235.65%11500000.51120000083111
Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X2050.38%26200000.54000000011302
Nick Leddy (FLO)X200.00%000000.41110000210242
Antoine Vermette (COL)X3059.09%72600200.470000000122321
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X200.00%000000.390011000174111
Cody Ceci (FLO)X200.00%000000.440000001160211
Troy Brouwer (FLO)X0135.23%19300000.44361130140013
Adam Lowry (BUF)X2156.79%122900000.59140310011212
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X110.00%000000.350002101110132
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000011112
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X100.00%000000.450000000241110
Justin Braun (OTT)X200.00%000000.370000000132233
Jake Guentzel (R) (DAL)X2428.91%12800000.48000100011223
Markus Granlund (DET)X3036.81%88300000.67020001100021
Alex Killorn (TOT)X0128.00%10000000.49011000033041
Brad Richardson (TOT)X2258.89%138400000.57130000000213
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X3055.32%118400000.58000000210321
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1328.57%7700000.59120020380032
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X310.00%000000.44000020066021
Jay Beagle (TOT)X3057.59%129200100.53000010033211
Andy Greene (NYR)X100.00%000000.51000000180121
Matt Dumba (PHI)X200.00%000000.420000001320002
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X200.00%000000.360000001270220
Nick Holden (TOT)X010.00%000000.370001101350222
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2156.00%114100000.5701301002415222
Justin Abdelkader (EDM)X2032.56%8600100.5200010001111214
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1250.67%90000000.56000000032213
Carl Hagelin (CAR)X1036.96%9200010.422300000244211
Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X100.00%000000.38000300011030
Stephen Johns (EDM)X120.00%000000.41002120190314
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X1043.27%69800000.44041001100111
John Moore (TMP)X200.00%000000.36000101100022
Deryk Engelland (CGY)X110.00%000000.400000100155131
Mikko Rantanen (R) (NJD)X4149.07%10800000.56000000011004
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X3354.87%121200000.4803000001414201
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X1136.07%71800000.52240000120201
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X100.00%000000.33011010051000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010.00%000000.371121100112022
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000.00%000100.45000130091020
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X3326.09%13800100.36120000033226
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X1050.81%160000000.48000000052213
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X2148.21%30700000.45000100093013
Brandon Saad (PHO)X3028.44%10900100.46000000000123
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X1045.21%7300000.53000000190131
Justin Faulk (PIT)X110.00%000000.43000010071333
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X4152.82%92200000.62120000011403
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X4037.11%41500000.47230001200131
Paul Byron (PIT)X3046.85%11100000.43120000071021
Lars Eller (FLO)X3054.96%72600100.51000101100120
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000000022013
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X200.00%000000.400001200311004
Brett Pesce (CHI)X010.00%000000.430000000171024
Dan Girardi (OTT)X000.00%000000.39000000051032
Andreas Athanasiou (FLO)X1233.71%97600000.35020001100121
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2132.48%85900000.53030000011221
Brandon Carlo (R) (STL)X100.00%000000.440000001130330
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X100.00%000000.43000000230110
David Savard (PHI)X000.00%000000.310011000462003
Anders Lee (EDM)X5242.06%10700000.33171001100431
Darren Helm (CAR)X2153.05%104800000.38040000044014
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0047.78%9000000.46000000052012
Radko Gudas (NAS)X000.00%000000.38001250120042
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X200.00%000000.370000000123120
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X1137.76%9800000.430001000137124
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X200.00%000000.36000000000020
Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X000.00%000000.300000000161101
Alexei Emelin (OTT)X000.00%000000.31000110170103
Jake Gardiner (COL)X000.00%000000.330000001300122
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X3051.86%139800000.43020000000232
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3234.07%9100000.44000000180212
Cody Eakin (COL)X0055.64%110900100.52000000033012
Ryan Strome (MIN)X3238.31%15400000.46120000022034
Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X010.00%000000.330002001200100
Joel Ward (WAS)X2053.64%11000000.36000010022110
Kevan Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.29001000054121
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X100.00%000000.28001120055012
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X0251.75%108600000.51000000033100
Ben Hutton (TOR)X100.00%000000.280000000301120
Esa Lindell (NJD)X000.00%000000.330000200273001
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X4154.37%61800000.53001111100331
Bryan Rust (COL)X5036.49%7400000.440200003190313
Radek Faksa (DAL)X2053.11%122200000.45001120011102
Patrick Maroon (DET)X0132.08%5300200.61110010021324
Taylor Beck (CAR)X0243.56%10100000.38001010055013
Josh Gorges (TMP)X020.00%000000.44000110044222
Fedor Tyutin (SAN)X310.00%000000.30000000011111
Tyler Bozak (FLO)X1256.16%108800000.551200202180201
Kris Versteeg (DET)X0139.44%7100000.43120000022010
Karl Alzner (PIT)X110.00%000000.34000000092112
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1041.18%10200000.4704000001313001
Jordie Benn (COL)X200.00%000000.35000000011111
David Schlemko (NYI)X100.00%000000.48000000120100
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X2031.37%69500000.35150140150243
Joel Armia (DAL)X1134.78%6900000.44000000011114
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X3025.81%9300000.402500000299111
Colin Wilson (TMP)X2024.65%14200000.45000001100021
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000000011
Robby Fabbri (R) (PHO)X1038.75%115100000.46000002200100
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.36000000032120
Toby Enstrom (PIT)X110.00%000000.37000001100121
Viktor Stalberg (OTT)X1131.91%9400000.37010000240111
John-Michael Liles (SAN)X010.00%000000.350000001360011
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X100.00%000000.36000000140112
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1025.58%8600000.470000000102112
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X2059.29%78600000.65130000011043
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X0033.48%66300000.470000000118214
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X1054.82%133900000.41000110063101
Roman Polak (FLO)X020.00%000000.400011301110201
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X200.00%000000.30000210081212
Olli Maatta (VAN)X200.00%000000.340000000154211
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X000.00%000000.32000100011011
Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X2148.57%136500000.40020001100000
Jason Garrison (DAL)X000.00%000000.35000110011010
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X4055.65%83200000.370100000142031
Nikita Soshnikov (CBJ)X2027.14%7000000.47000001100032
Dominic Moore (OTT)X1153.05%90100000.41000000011122
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (PIT)X1024.72%8900100.43000000000130
Chris Tierney (MTL)X1151.68%131200000.38010000099011
Thomas Hickey (NAS)X200.00%000000.401200000184001
Jason Zucker (NJD)X0024.77%10900000.38000000011110
J.T. Compher (R) (DET)X0148.24%19900000.630000000112130
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0152.87%120100000.40010000066101
Travis Konecny (R) (DAL)X0120.48%8300000.41000000011211
Erik Haula (OTT)X2253.34%94300000.35240000032011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X220.00%000000.28000000000110
Zach Hyman (MTL)X1032.05%23400000.64000000072100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X0149.43%61300000.48000001100013
Ryan Spooner (PHO)X1035.31%28600010.500000000271200
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X110.00%000000.38000000086300
Henrik Sedin (PIT)X1057.28%121500000.40000000000120
Paul Martin (MTL)X100.00%000000.300000000122003
Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X010.00%000000.31000000052011
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X100.00%000000.29001000022102
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X000.00%000000.310000100112000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.38000110055001
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000270101
Brandon Manning (CGY)X100.00%000000.28001010000201
Connor Murphy (MTL)X200.00%000000.32000020022001
Evander Kane (PHO)X1036.73%9800000.360100001190003
Colton Sissons (CAR)X1151.32%7600000.36000101100210
Mikkel Boedker (TOR)X3036.11%7200000.40000000033111
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2055.78%79600000.48000000011210
Dale Weise (LAK)X2127.91%4300000.48000000081011
Jarome Iginla (WAS)X0042.93%39600000.36020011100130
Jaromir Jagr (PHI)X1048.21%5600000.4500000002020103
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000240002
Jon Merrill (DAL)X100.00%000000.37000000011021
Nick Schultz (TOT)X010.00%000000.3800001001311101
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X000.00%000000.33001010000010
Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X000.00%000000.290000002820012
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X2127.81%60400000.33120001100001
Miles Wood (R) (VAN)X0025.93%5400000.38000000091103
Scottie Upshall (SAN)X1029.03%9300000.40000000022102
William Nylander (R) (MIN)X2135.52%18300000.3900000001910103
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X1138.71%6200000.37011000011101
Alan Quine (R) (FLO)X1050.00%32400000.37131000033101
Lance Bouma (CGY)X0133.67%19600000.37001010055020
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X1040.74%8100000.42000000011000
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.260000000293112
Brady Skjei (DET)X000.00%000000.27000000000011
Matt Taormina (CAR)X100.00%000000.25000010210101
Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X000.00%000000.240000200116000
Dustin Brown (WAS)X2140.00%9500000.34010010000026
Josh Leivo (FLO)X0130.00%4000000.47000001100110
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (LAK)X0026.23%42700000.46000001100022
Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X0033.82%6800000.37000000022100
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X2035.21%14200000.48000100022001
Matt Read (TOT)X1023.08%7800000.4100000001414011
Julian Melchiori (PHO)X100.00%000000.27000000000011
Matt Moulson (NAS)X1037.70%6100000.35000000094011
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X1048.99%69400000.4800000001412013
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0053.67%35400000.35000000081000
Max Domi (TOT)X0135.94%6400000.49000000076210
Marc Methot (CHI)X000.00%000000.32001000011001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X110.00%000000.35000000081110
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000010094120
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X1146.88%12800000.37010000011002
Brian Gionta (NJD)X2132.56%4300100.41000000021122
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X0150.00%20800000.66000000140100
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X1248.07%85300000.39000010052110
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1049.02%76500000.3501000001615020
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X1035.80%8100000.39011000022010
Adam Larsson (DAL)X100.00%000000.33000200011121
Matt Irwin ()X100.00%000000.25000010000111
Rene Bourque (NYR)X1028.79%6600000.320010100188102
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X2140.67%44500000.43000000000100
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X0039.39%6600000.35000010022111
Beau Bennett (TMP)X2028.57%4900000.44001010044012
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (COL)X0040.63%3200000.46160100320111
Matt Stajan (DET)X1054.02%69600000.490000000132010
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000001100032
Josh Manson (NAS)X000.00%000000.240002001190012
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.24020000022202
Derek Forbort (NJD)X000.00%000000.36001000000010
Drew Stafford (FLO)X1025.00%6000000.2900000001814003
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X1032.56%4300000.41000000061021
Mike Fisher (R) (TOT)X3062.96%54000000.64001010000113
Brandon Davidson (NYR)X110.00%000000.35000100022121
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X2224.19%6200000.39000000000011
Mark Jankowski (R) (CAR)X0048.73%82700000.3900000001414022
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X100.00%000000.25000011100020
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2150.74%54000000.38000010011100
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X1152.86%43700000.40010000000200
Eric Gryba (OTT)X000.00%000000.28000010032012
Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X010.00%000000.28000010052002
Stephen Gionta (TOT)X0135.59%5900000.42000000000020
Brandon Montour (FLO)X000.00%000000.231200000211002
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.19001030000111
Kyle Wood (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.330000200202010
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X000.00%000000.33000000063001
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000100000011
Greg Pateryn (DET)X400.00%000000.27001010055100
Nicklas Jensen (CGY)X1039.68%6300000.39000110097102
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X1047.06%6800000.30000000077211
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X1025.00%9200000.26010000041011
Pavel Zacha (R) (MTL)X0047.33%13100000.280000000109010
Ryan Murray (MIN)X000.00%000000.31000000093011
Zack Kassian (VAN)X0133.90%5900000.45000001100002
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PIT)X0229.73%3700000.40000000064000
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X000.00%000000.270010000323120
Zach Bogosian (NAS)X000.00%000100.29000000093011
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0131.82%8800000.280000000143000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BUF)X100.00%000000.27000000000010
Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.220000000425001
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000.00%000000.270010001120000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X3134.29%3500000.46000000033111
Matt Nieto (MTL)X2032.10%8100000.2400000001610002
Austin Watson (TMP)X1029.68%56600000.370000200312011
Tanner Richard (R) (WAS)X4047.64%40300000.29001000055003
Jannik Hansen (COL)X0018.97%5800000.33000000099101
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0052.50%36000000.31020000055010
Brett Kulak (ANA)X200.00%000000.1900000004534011
Chris Kunitz (SAN)X1025.00%5200000.42000000000001
Kevin Labanc (R) (CAR)X0034.21%3800000.390100000172000
Kyle Quincey (COL)X000.00%000000.19012000055003
Brad Hunt (OTT)X010.00%000000.32010100093010
Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X0029.41%6800000.47000000210000
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X0029.35%18400000.1911000002413000
Alex Grant (TOR)X000.00%000000.29114010000000
Cody Franson ()X100.00%000000.27001000230001
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000053000
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X0046.71%71500000.30110020000000
Tom Wilson (NAS)X1029.13%12700000.69000001100102
Drake Caggiula (R) (FLO)X1042.21%50700000.220000001290011
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0034.88%4300100.4700000001211001
Tom Kuhnhackl (FLO)X2030.77%3900000.380000000287012
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X0038.92%18500000.360000101290000
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X1146.94%4900000.330000000286000
Ben Smith (CAR)X0153.89%77200000.30000000022010
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1050.83%96600000.26000110011010
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.34000000000110
Paul Carey (TOT)X0050.00%46800000.37010010022110
Riley Nash (TOT)X1052.57%50600100.31140000077002
Derek Ryan (TOT)X2056.37%83200000.260000000106111
Shawn Matthias (OTT)X2033.60%36900000.23020000022000
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X3038.60%5700000.3200000001111001
Andrew Copp (TOR)X1142.11%9500000.28000010083000
Jamie Oleksiak (PHO)X000.00%000000.31001000055020
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.27000100044102
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (NAS)X0113.98%9300000.2300000001010110
Matt Martin (VAN)X1026.27%37300000.390010100127102
Shane Prince (DET)X1037.50%2400000.55000000022020
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000.00%000000.200120202150000
Jeff Petry (PHI)X000.00%000000.18000210031001
Tom Gilbert (SAN)X000.00%000000.180000001250000
Jamie McBain (DET)X100.00%000000.240001001100000
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X100.00%000000.210010100521011
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.360000101160001
Brendan Perlini (R) (PHI)X1037.18%7800000.3700000001111100
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X1042.86%4200000.25001010066100
Tom Pyatt (R) (STL)X0036.36%12100000.2301000002314000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0040.91%2200000.60000000055010
Tim Schaller (BUF)X1022.22%3600000.43000100022002
Jordan Weal (NAS)X1036.89%65600000.3012000001515001
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X1146.63%20800000.36120000011002
Brett Ritchie (NAS)X0130.23%4300000.370000001190011
Jori Lehtera (COL)X0059.39%39400000.3501100001010010
Eric Fehr (OTT)X1043.79%50700000.25010000022001
Cole Schneider (MTL)X1033.33%3900000.32001100000011
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X1039.22%61200000.3000001002019000
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000011020
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%000000.39001100000000
Jordin Tootoo (CBJ)X0132.26%6200000.24000000190001
Josh Anderson (NAS)X0117.78%4500000.2900010001010000
Kerby Rychel (VAN)X0038.85%27800000.4402100001312010
Nate Schmidt (CGY)X000.00%000000.21000000032000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TMP)X000.00%000000.2100000001312100
Andy Miele (NYR)X1049.82%54200000.38110000022000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000022100
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X0024.00%5000000.26000000062000
Chris Mueller (MTL)X1147.66%66100000.24001010099101
William Karlsson (EDM)X1053.10%64600000.22000000011111
Chris VandeVelde (CAR)X1037.35%50600000.1900000003725002
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0050.00%18400000.28110021100003
Victor Rask (FLO)X0053.03%46200000.3512000001818000
Steve Bernier (CBJ)X0050.00%4400000.210101200134100
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1034.69%4900000.23000000022000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X2030.11%26900100.32000000000100
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X1153.05%47500000.31000020000021
Linden Vey (LAK)X0051.90%47400000.271200000106000
Tanner Kero (BUF)X0251.04%33500000.2300001002312011
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.28000010000001
Colin Miller (VAN)X110.00%000000.26000010063002
Devin Shore (WAS)X0045.17%44500000.20000000000001
Ryan White (NYR)X0038.84%62300000.240011200134000
Craig Smith (TOT)X0133.49%21500000.190010000511000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X2056.88%10900000.96000001200120
Wade Megan (SAN)X1051.44%34800000.340000000132000
Nic Petan (DET)X1047.22%18000000.4901000001910000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X1154.59%21800000.31000010077000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0035.94%6400100.1700100001713000
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X0034.51%25500000.2800000001515000
Tim Heed (R) (OTT)X100.00%000000.31000000000110
Nick Shore (SAN)X1150.18%27300000.5401000002211001
Brian Flynn (CHI)X1043.16%28500000.250000000196001
Ryan Pulock (STL)X000.00%000000.61000000000000
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X0133.33%3300000.27000010000000
Slater Koekkoek (LAK)X000.00%000000.120000000269010
Derek Grant (TOT)X3052.69%42700000.35000000044010
Tom Kostopoulos (OTT)X1045.45%5500000.23030000082001
Marcus Foligno (EDM)X2032.26%6200000.21001020011002
Matt Calvert (EDM)X1034.62%2600000.40000000000001
Sonny Milano (VAN)X0033.83%26900000.3102000003535000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000074011
Vlad Sobotka (NJD)X1045.88%27900000.46020000000000
Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X0051.90%68400000.19000000000110
Martin Frk (FLO)X1034.01%59100000.25010100033001
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1036.94%11100000.30001100000000
Sergey Kalinin (DET)X0155.56%2700000.380000000117000
Ville Pokka (LAK)X000.00%000000.2300010001010000
Scott Laughton (TOR)X0251.92%33900000.29010000033011
Matt Beleskey (VAN)X0028.95%3800000.200000000109100
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X1035.85%5300000.1300010001616020
Phil Varone (CBJ)X1055.29%8500000.35000000000001
Nikita Tryamkin ()X200.00%000000.19001110000001
Kyle Clifford ()X1030.43%2300000.37000010033010
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X0016.67%2400000.23000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (ANA)X100.00%000000.29001100000010
Scott Wilson (WAS)X0026.47%3400000.250000000352000
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X000.00%000000.19000000011000
Adrian Kempe (R) (PHO)X0244.23%26000000.34000000000002
Nate Thompson (ANA)X1055.72%66400000.120000000254010
Dennis Rasmussen (DAL)X0048.30%17600000.22000000022000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0042.86%700000.96000001100100
Marek Hrivik (VAN)X1039.25%26500000.33000000130001
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X0050.82%6100000.31000010000001
Luke Glendening (PHI)X0053.16%63200000.1800001002611001
Alex Tuch (R) (DAL)X0035.48%3100000.18000000011010
Connor Brown (PHI)X1025.42%5900000.35000000000001
Martin Marincin (CAR)X000.00%000000.33000001100001
Chris Kelly (ANA)X0046.67%7500000.39000000022000
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X000.00%000000.140000000134000
Garnet Hathaway (VAN)X0033.90%11800000.390000000132100
Jack Skille (WAS)X0028.57%2800000.21000000088100
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X0050.75%20100000.37000000000000
Jake Dotchin (PHI)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Byron Froese (MTL)X0050.84%29700000.28000000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X0028.26%4600000.17000000066010
Morgan Klimchuk (CBJ)X1042.86%3500000.37001001100000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1039.74%15100000.21000000000001
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X0055.56%1800000.25010000044001
Chris Bigras (SAN)X000.00%000000.57000000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (OTT)X0037.50%800000.55000100011000
Matt Benning (R) (LAK)X000.00%200000.10001200044000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X0041.36%16200100.27000000000001
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X100.00%000000.0900100005744010
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.18001000000000
Marko Dano (TMP)X0032.35%10200000.250000000133000
Yohann Auvitu (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.0600100005927000
Yanni Gourde (ANA)X0050.00%400001.58000000000000
Sean Kuraly (R) (TOT)X1038.46%3900001.08000000032000
Karl Stollery (COL)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X1033.33%2700000.16000000011000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X0057.89%1900000.400000000104000
Reid Boucher (PHO)X1014.81%2700000.08000000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X0035.84%22600000.15000000055000
Philip Larsen (R) ()X000.00%000001.08000000000000
Luca Sbisa (CAR)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Connor Carrick (NAS)X000.00%000000.26000000000100
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000010
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000010011000
Nikita Nesterov (NAS)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000153000
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.290100000153000
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X000.00%000000.89000000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X0050.00%1200001.05000000000000
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0026.92%20800000.1300000001414000
Robert Hagg (LAK)X000.00%000000.150001001100000
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X000.00%000000.12000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (PIT)X000.00%100001.36000000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000.00%000000.57000000000000
Julius Honka (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Trevor Carrick (PHO)X000.00%000000.06001100000000
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X0040.00%1500000.13000000000000
Anton Lander (MTL)X000.00%000000.8000000002222000
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X000.00%000000.0600000002525001
Michael McCarron (PIT)X000.00%0000054.55000000000000
Steven Kampfer (TOR)X000.00%000001.15000000000000
Jayson Megna ()X0030.77%1300000.42000100011000
Griffin Reinhart (NJD)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
Ryan Murphy ()X000.00%000000.13000000000000
Jan Ruuta (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.17000000011000
Robbie Russo (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.13000000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X0033.33%300000.10000000000000
Chris Stewart (TMP)X000.00%000000.770000000132000
Brett Connolly ()X0045.45%1100000.11000000000000
Carl Soderberg (NJD)X0057.50%4000000.10000000000000
Adam Pelech (TMP)X000.00%000000.07000000044000
Jay McClement (TOT)X0053.01%26600000.09000000000000
Landon Ferraro (NAS)X00100.00%100000.640000000459000
Jamie McGinn (TMP)X0029.07%17200000.080000000131000
Logan Shaw (NYR)X0040.00%1000000.26000000000000
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X0037.50%800000.1000000007726000
Nick Sorensen (R) (WAS)X0016.67%3000000.0500010007846000
Samuel Blais (R) (WAS)X0035.40%22600000.0811000007855000
Peter Holland (TOT)X0050.63%15800000.14000000011000
Nelson Nogier (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gustav Forsling (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Curtis McKenzie (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Austin (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ben Harpur (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Morrow (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Tanev (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
R.J. Umberger (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Santini (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Tambellini (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Carroll (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor Chorney (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Bournival (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Mersch (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden Kichton (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Rattie (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steve Oleksy (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Corrado (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel Morin (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Puempel (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail Grabovski (CGY)X000.00%300000.00110000000000
Brandon Hickey (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas Jurco (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Spaling (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lawson Crouse (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Maletta (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Helewka (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Seth Helgeson ()X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Michael Zalewski (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michal Rozsival ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Culkin (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner Glass (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (COL)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R) (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (PIT)X0065.00%2000000.00000000022000
Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Lernout (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000100000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jared Boll (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Postma (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick Weber (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Duncan Siemens (SAN)X000.00%000000.00001000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X0016.67%600000.00000100000000
Chase De Leo (CBJ)X0042.22%4500000.00000000033000
Zach Redmond (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jimmy Hayes (CAR)X0050.00%800000.00010000011000
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg Carey (OTT)X0044.74%3800000.00000000011000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pontus Aberg (DAL)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Charles Hudon (PIT)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Josh Archibald (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X0066.67%2400000.00000000000000
Rinat Valiev (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Sanheim (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Austin Czarnik (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nail Yakupov (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Brian Gibbons (NJD)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (NYI)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X0047.19%8900000.00000000088000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X0048.00%15000000.00000000000000
Blake Coleman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Peca (SAN)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Gabriel Dumont ()X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Cody McLeod (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Stuart (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Poturalski (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Bourke (NYR)X000.00%000000.00010000000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (DAL)X0028.57%700000.00000000011000
Zack Mitchell (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
David Desharnais (NAS)X0042.86%700000.00000000022000
Riley Barber (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0023.94%7100000.00000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R) (CBJ)X0032.53%16600000.00000000011000
Dominik Simon (PHI)X0050.00%600000.0000000001515000
Julius Bergman (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X0025.74%10100000.00000010000000
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X0040.35%5700000.00000000000000
Stefan Noesen (TMP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Michael Chaput (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Daniel O'Regan (R) (TMP)X0053.10%14500000.0000000001313000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Chase Balisy (DET)X0040.82%4900000.00000000044000
Seth Griffith (DET)X0016.67%600000.0000000005555000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (LAK)X0066.67%1200000.0000000001010000
Valentin Zykov (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Drew Shore (NYR)X0063.27%4900000.00000000000000
Corey Tropp (MTL)X0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
J.T. Brown (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000006161000
Jared McCann (FLO)X0044.83%2900000.0000000007777000
Brock McGinn (DET)X0050.00%2000000.0000000007777000
William Carrier (FLO)X0061.90%2100000.0000000007777000
Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X0049.58%11900000.0011000006666000
Mike Brown (WAS)X0045.00%2000000.0000000008282000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick (DAL)31100.9700.81148012670000.0000222010
Jake Paterson (R) (MTL)20000.9551.1652001220000.0000013000
John Gibson (MIN)63361960.9312.0237366512618270310.8131660141164
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)55351160.9292.1832692511916700110.714285123853
Carter Hutton (NAS)2717530.9282.24155304588030000.75082716442
Jonathan Quick (BUF)57311860.9242.2233552612416400030.692395527932
Cam Talbot (TOT)65381980.9242.2039066414318830200.750286516865
James Reimer (CHI)3120710.9242.24169104638270001.00022854710
Antti Raanta (STL)149310.9242.2383521314060100.00001452220
Eddie Lack (VAN)41100.9231.76136004520000.0000244000
Frederik Andersen (DET)56312140.9232.5032872613717770230.7142156181152
Carey Price (TOT)46192420.9232.4426788310914120130.41217466914
Keith Kinkaid (LAK)207930.9232.76119620557120020.80052035211
Anton Khudobin (CGY)2615540.9222.37144441577350000.60052546310
Robin Lehner (TOT)53272060.9222.2232122311915280330.76913538645
Michael Leighton (TOR)52300.9222.3930121121540000.000056110
Martin Jones (ANA)642823110.9222.3338158514818930200.7573761181053
Tristan Jarry (TOT)155810.9212.7188661405080010.50021444210
Scott Darling (NYR)43172030.9212.5424804110513310020.700104113931
Matt Murray (PIT)54311370.9202.3231530312215300000.42975128315
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)69332870.9202.3241178515919870110.7813267141235
Tuukka Rask (SAN)65352450.9192.5338624216320150030.750166318761
Cal Petersen (R) (MTL)31100.9192.2082003370000.0000135000
Roberto Luongo (CHI)56301770.9182.3932638313015890000.538135428652
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)45231830.9182.5527030111514050110.77894437461
Louis Domingue (CBJ)135520.9182.4473901303660100.50061210122
Juuse Saros (MTL)2591220.9182.52142901607300021.00022523140
Braden Holtby (LAK)61262870.9172.75367110216820220310.68222615723
Reto Berra ()21100.9172.50120015600000.0000211100
Thomas Greiss (CGY)58322230.9162.5134440114417220020.667185621625
Alex Stalock (TOT)103310.9162.4648701202390010.7508834101
Jake Allen (TOT)60283020.9162.5635374415118040110.846135916943
Jimmy Howard (CAR)27111150.9162.31155500607150100.692132742241
Curtis McElhinney (TOR)2616720.9162.65144800647620110.909112617341
Vitek Vanacek (R) (NAS)52200.9162.412240091070000.0000424110
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)28111140.9162.78153201718420000.83362733335
Brian Elliott (STL)67402150.9162.3439514415418230310.75086513444
David Rittich (R) (TOT)2071110.9152.78112441526140100.75041862221
Calvin Pickard (BUF)2815840.9152.51162484688020100.563162755430
Chad Johnson (TOT)2111620.9152.49118202495760020.636111858212
Thatcher Demko (STL)10010.9153.9561004470000.000016000
Anders Nilsson (TOT)144620.9152.6869501313640010.62581351111
Kari Lehtonen (DET)26111010.9153.00140020708200010.75042244113
Marc-Andre Fleury (CBJ)60282380.9142.7235798516218940000.769135914581
Jack Campbell (CAR)11000.9143.0060003350000.0000117000
Aaron Dell (SAN)114510.9142.7760601283260001.00031034200
Mike Smith (CAR)572119140.9142.4533802413816000100.5932754231023
Philipp Grubauer (NYR)32131900.9142.821891228910300110.00003129314
Tom McCollum (TOT)41100.9133.071762091040200.0000334000
Corey Crawford (TOT)46271720.9132.6427502112113980200.66764634821
Ben Bishop (TOT)39231510.9132.502325249711180100.786143942522
Craig Anderson (NYI)62312280.9132.6336676216118550330.66718629335
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)34161320.9132.951930609510910110.722183144232
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)2691320.9132.81147441697920001.00032436410
Cory Schneider (COL)64371980.9132.3638664515217440300.684386418835
Cam Ward (TMP)187800.9122.7695721445000100.00001562211
Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)46271530.9112.4827052111212640310.786144537313
Pekka Rinne (TOT)55242470.9112.8132892315417380230.66721554723
Malcolm Subban (PIT)10010.9113.7764004450000.000013000
Zane McIntyre ()147600.9112.6080621353920020.00001435202
Linus Ullmark (FLO)112600.9102.9648700242680000.0000663101
Ryan Miller (MTL)57302160.9092.7734058315717280000.579195611542
Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)67283270.9082.7439912218219880030.83312675932
Al Montoya (FLO)3181910.9082.80171601808650010.87582919420
Jonathan Bernier (NAS)48172550.9052.7728382113113840130.611184623611
Antti Niemi (WAS)27101510.9052.93162020798320120.85772637111
Peter Budaj (COL)197650.9052.76112980525450210.00001863200
Michael Hutchinson (DAL)2410830.9033.03134402686990000.83362238212
Mike Condon (TOT)24101220.9012.68141003636380001.00032458401
Steve Mason (TOT)29121320.9013.49163420959570220.714142641110
Anthony Stolarz (ANA)178710.8933.5898740595490000.00001740001
Zach Fucale (R) (NYR)11000.8865.0060005440000.000011000
Michal Neuvirth (MIN)83500.8833.7841301262230010.0000832100
Garret Sparks (CBJ)121820.8813.6164700393290000.00001158001
Pheonix Copley ()10100.8754.0060004320000.000012000
Laurent Brossoit (PHO)41300.8644.3919100141030200.0000426000
Kevin Boyle (R) (LAK)40110.8407.571032013810000.0000142000
Ben Scrivens (R) (TOT)50310.8314.821620013770100.0000328000