Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X593148793220191822870010.80%15123720.964101452170101270
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5925376216435901272350010.64%7122520.772111349149000168
Jeff Carter (CGY)X562635612337594103288009.03%15110219.68471151155000124
Bo Horvat (NJD)X5923386128180781611860012.37%17119720.2831114241461013128
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X59283260195010161822770010.11%9114719.4464105016800009
David Krejci (CGY)X602238601720052176254008.66%10118519.75751244167000112
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X5728285615215731552310012.12%26122421.4761016451711017189
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X59242852168029892340010.26%9116219.69751231142000543
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X582230526140551542200010.00%3125321.61461035145000033
Brad Marchand (CHI)X5926255113260571302480010.48%11121320.5544846155000452
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X512526513300132982280010.96%9102420.09671330107000154
Kyle Turris (CHI)X551932512010028112194009.79%799918.1736933126000233
Jonathan Toews (PIT)X5719325122120601381780010.67%10105718.540227310116125
Mark Scheifele (COL)X592426501120381261910012.57%7116419.73311142614100000
Tanner Pearson (BUF)X592129501335510979227009.25%3110518.7337103713900000
John Tavares (EDM)X58203050712029175249008.03%10120320.7549135518200001
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X5918325023335127133236007.63%7123820.98347391510004125
Michael Frolik (TMP)X52173350191005691191008.90%18101219.472911321490114113
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X392425497341083811630014.72%571518.346612248100000
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X51193049298021641590011.95%597819.1737103314200005
Torey Krug (TOR)X592474912260688167002.99%75144924.5611314401690000140
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X60242448232032511490016.11%5118719.79551026168000012
Martin Hanzal (NYI)X54222648102951061181870011.76%13102819.034913301030113142
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X56192948780421331700011.18%10118121.08561123140011020
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X5725224714415100901990012.56%4108719.085813331711017104
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X58252247514039107276009.06%14117320.23841237125000288
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X5924234713235112732030011.82%4107318.19551041148000019
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X592324471024065611900012.11%9115219.533473215200002
Patrick Kane (PIT)X60222547912047951920011.46%4125020.83257301490111101
Chris Kreider (TOT)X5621264716255109661910010.99%11111419.8917830124000298
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X592126472140361561800011.67%6120920.493710331550115130
Tyler Johnson (BUF)X591730471634077134243007.00%9113019.15291142151000011
Joe Thornton (CGY)X6015324714180701601410010.64%9117219.5335828163000015
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X592422461110037642250010.67%1106017.964373014800019
Jordan Staal (STL)X5722244683715971281730012.72%12116020.35471128149000062
Jamie Benn (PHI)X582125464400116107234008.97%7122521.13751232135000383
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X5893746566020974900010.00%78142024.49681446155000096
Eric Staal (TOT)X602222441818042180244009.02%7118319.7214539148000043
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X39162844-160698178008.99%1486822.272462192101371
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X5814304422022162187007.49%8117720.29311142315500002
Colton Parayko (EDM)X5811334463155294910012.09%60130622.525712471410000116
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X592221431453517375230009.57%10119820.301782611800014
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X591726431814010082176009.66%8107618.2317832146101468
Claude Giroux (TMP)X53113243530071148138007.97%8116321.952810121451123162
Alexander Steen (BUF)X569344315807582189004.76%11111719.9417835146000126
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X59222042-6260111761520014.47%8119620.27741131162000011
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X592121427255941221780011.80%10109418.5455103915600000
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X5420224298032851630012.27%2111820.71347261070000156
Rick Nash (CHI)X59202242202755144201009.95%4101817.252683413500001
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X60202242-68019731680011.90%14122220.37461032152000377
Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X5817254232010123183009.29%6103517.84571230130000010
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X581428422100321161250011.20%5114119.6717816137101285
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X5973542-119715176128114006.14%104147024.914610651670000134
Erik Johnson (DET)X5553742-3415119109104004.81%95135224.5831013561660000120
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X5522194144915561161700012.94%1685115.4745929113000019
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X57212041206033531400015.00%699417.4432521135000016
Brent Burns (TOT)XX485364191754275106004.72%73111723.28461051116011167
Zach Werenski (R) (NJD)X5953641-2140395265007.69%56129021.860101032149000051
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X60192140-11804774193009.84%8111618.606111740144000231
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X52162440-2535126121193008.29%9110421.24167281330004125
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X481426401116064109178007.87%297520.32371031138000126
Adam Henrique (PHO)X571327402318085130180007.22%23111019.4814532135000074
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X601327403301011587197006.60%11119619.933692815600000
Drew Doughty (MIN)X56103040-5642010394132007.58%97140725.124711611450112119
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X56192039168056130206009.22%20107519.192351770000376
Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X59172239-1312058134193008.81%12114419.3935832148101228
Taylor Hall (MTL)X54162339-141805681191008.38%6107919.98561133136101139
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X57162339-512058162236006.78%15108018.9545935129101492
Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X50142539-11003958156008.97%10105521.1045920142011093
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X609303933358569100009.00%91139123.19347501450000140
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X6063339-476101457183007.23%88141723.6211011351490000101
James Neal (NYI)X57182038722050401510011.92%1113819.9745929151101256
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X57182038-58025621690010.65%3106018.60371029134000290
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X60182038-61404078213008.45%8125620.93461037165000147
Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X58162238151608239178008.99%2113419.5536934140000013
John Klingberg (EDM)X58122638-438074841100010.91%69139924.1245961191000043
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X52102838-71953778860011.63%66118122.71491352149000017
Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X6083038103758976102007.84%105144424.074610491500000112
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X55632385180467495006.32%74114220.754101448143000058
Michael Matheson (WAS)X57533388200936173006.85%77116920.513811321550222147
Mikko Koivu (DET)X37181937-520321051370013.14%1483722.63391225970002111
Jack Eichel (R) (STL)X52172037-6135311151650010.30%698618.9758133113900002
Zach Parise (SAN)X58152237-11405774195007.69%11108118.6317834151101279
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X50142337914043101160008.75%6108021.606612371220003137
Matt Duchene (PHI)X58142337124023148185007.57%7108818.7518932148000012
David Perron (TOT)X581324371033512155160008.13%7103917.9118923134101129
Josh Bailey (TOT)X59132437-710024691250010.40%5102417.36310132115600000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X52122537-610021112142008.45%495418.351101126137000159
Andrei Markov (STL)X578293781005967590013.56%54122121.422101233167000133
Kris Letang (PHO)X5053237254101127455009.09%68110522.09371026129000154
Logan Couture (VAN)X3917193610175271071330012.78%1386222.1133619761015118
Leo Komarov (TOT)X611719361721510578173009.83%1290014.7616716650002144
Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X55162036103759688209007.66%12106119.292353213200003
Nick Bonino (NAS)X511422361313573129175008.00%1293918.4226839125101160
Michael Grabner (NAS)X601422369803752178007.87%8107817.9727934151000146
Bryan Little (NYR)X51132336-38039132151008.61%10109121.39314251280002104
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X54102636-101407986980010.20%90129123.915813401330000102
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X59102636-171804264910010.99%109145724.695611481610001153
Ryan McDonagh (STL)X5772936-2730010198105006.67%98141424.81268611670001118
Keith Yandle (TOT)X6143236-13220508677005.19%81146924.073811511730001131
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X50171835-56047113185009.19%8104420.87471145158000347
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X59171835322757452173009.83%896616.373142311700000
Antoine Roussel (CBJ)X60161935746015991209007.66%25107417.9026816890002129
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X55152035010025681420010.56%392416.813361995000123
Sam Gagner (MTL)X5914213598018531210011.57%7103317.502571614600000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X611421351180121211310010.69%1196115.7622412550002197
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X5382735-3001064137005.84%293917.712792412500005
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X5317173413603174192008.85%22109420.6514522136000577
Brayden Point (R) (TMP)X61171734824042781510011.26%5114118.7034723153000289
Travis Zajac (NYI)X441618346200501181350011.85%1083518.9845925107000382
Mark Stone (TOT)X531618340603878192008.33%5108320.4324628122000187
Nick Foligno (STL)X57161834-847516579210007.62%15121721.35761344170000379
Paul Stastny (TOT)X591618343355771301520010.53%11100917.1142622121000498
Loui Eriksson (FLO)X60161834-5201198227007.05%19127221.204812321531012102
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X57132134-91604862163007.98%489815.762682184000147
Roman Josi (WAS)X57122234-7520104871050011.43%73136723.986612581820110146
David Backes (TOT)X57112334849514487139007.91%1489715.74358211000112132
P.K. Subban (PIT)X54430347500997387004.60%53131524.3621113441440111109
Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X5833134-660297767004.48%72104818.0811112321200000126
Marian Hossa (TOT)X61181533-2802570182009.89%11103817.0233624117000351
Derick Brassard (DAL)X5914193318062951300010.77%6108618.4013424136000260
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X539243312407984115007.83%55132725.034711591390002121
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X5692433-2402776119007.56%72121621.7261016651280000151
Victor Hedman (ANA)X4672633-1052107460660010.61%66103222.4336931114000078
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X6033033-9180345679003.80%90142823.81268381430003108
Conor Sheary (TOR)X59161632-82015591450011.03%498916.7741522151000013
Mark Letestu (NYI)X571517321410039101154009.74%897517.1017825143101231
J.T. Miller (TOT)X591418321128010876167008.38%10120920.4851632164000368
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X60131932-42408181144009.03%3110618.43371025126000355
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X54102232632011974790012.66%87118221.8921339122000059
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5710223273206652660015.15%73127522.377310321510110133
Michael Stone (MTL)X599233285210716691009.89%82122020.68336441430000136
Duncan Keith (NYI)X4482432-191002765610013.11%75107724.4721012401080110111
Mark Giordano (NYI)X4472532-123409077106006.60%84107624.4554956121000094
Anton Stralman (STL)X577253265751406778008.97%100129222.6736930141000097
Damon Severson (VAN)X594283224601504252007.69%59115619.592810251160000169
Jason Demers (TMP)X61428321577151045481004.94%73131921.622911391600001143
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X591714311424057711400012.14%599016.783472813300001
Alexandre Burrows (CGY)X60161531821585501100014.55%8114019.0054919145000259
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X44151631-1012036881340011.19%378217.782682697000131
Phillip Danault (VAN)X55151631-316039701410010.64%1096817.6043730109000371
Reilly Smith (DET)X57151631-210052841220012.30%10105318.47561125167000028
Patrick Sharp (OTT)X59141731151005766160008.75%7117219.8724627135000021
TJ Brodie (WAS)X5772431-4375516686008.14%81135323.73246481800220155
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X5552631466101495181006.17%68118321.52178371230001107
Ryan Suter (STL)X5742731-16200936685004.71%76130422.873141749140000044
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X60131730121206468134009.70%3102317.0664102715500003
Sean Monahan (ANA)X60121830-820043134173006.94%7123720.6125727154000016
John Carlson (COL)X5382230-2415977890008.89%56122323.07561145135000042
Alec Martinez (TOT)X5972330-13260997492007.61%96134622.82549431330111185
Cam Fowler (PHO)X4062430940216369008.70%6391622.9054936106022053
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X5932730-16109251417277003.90%100142324.12279371610112137
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X5912930195751095662001.61%71131622.30000311400001113
Max Pacioretty (MIN)X52141529121806257169008.28%8113221.763710271291015107
Brock Nelson (STL)X5714152978016451180011.86%1377013.504372310600000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X59141529059151101281020013.73%15100317.0022411920001120
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X45121729-928012278187006.42%797821.7424637130000175
Matt Cullen (TOT)X53121729-212037102134008.96%2081515.371231379000283
Antoine Vermette (COL)X59101929131205058104009.62%4111018.8202212115000160
Charlie Coyle (STL)X529202913405543115007.83%778415.0804452900000
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X59920294406474165005.45%8112619.0933632128000144
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X6082129565151232883009.64%54129521.583811461450002126
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X5872229-78028078008.97%84128322.11448391530001131
Noah Hanifin (R) (LAK)X575242992153937310016.13%61113419.89325181230000160
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X5952429-135810835895005.26%86142124.083710451610000114
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X52141428010058721220011.48%586616.653251692000067
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X58131528-437515452174007.47%4105318.162573014300000
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X581018283601258128007.81%6112919.4743726157000010
Ian Cole (MTL)X5952328103601004875006.67%70123320.90178431400001136
Kris Russell (DAL)X59226286200698274002.70%79118320.06077401110110135
Corey Perry (MIN)X52161127-1140105581000016.00%595218.3034714119000030
Sean Couturier (TOT)X53161127880221301250012.80%1684715.9921313690003101
Brian Boyle (TMP)X60151227113610981031020014.71%681013.501341283000018
Zack Smith (VAN)X54111627-45915119112169006.51%1696117.80471136109000394
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X5911162791002140115009.57%497716.564372011700009
Christian Dvorak (R) (MTL)X59101727824077111138007.25%7105517.8834728148000045
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (OTT)X5981927-43409480720011.11%74138623.49639331470001105
Trevor Daley (BUF)X598192713354852650012.31%69128721.82549281440001107
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X48720274603665133005.26%785517.8027933134000116
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X5972027-13201862114006.14%94142524.153811631650000176
Jake Guentzel (R) (DAL)X59151126-12955440990015.15%391515.51101748000045
Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X60141226-512016179165008.48%1898116.35000261014169
Nikolay Kulemin (OTT)X54111526730107573130008.46%11101018.7112316114101163
Shea Weber (CAR)X59111526-1758012580146007.53%67137223.2654977178000057
Boone Jenner (PHO)X591016264401010697138007.25%1287114.774711321270114170
Jesper Fast (OTT)X59101626-92008580106009.43%998116.632241513900001
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X5781826-561510754500016.00%119115920.3445922156011098
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X5862026-7300637187006.90%98140924.29033241440000158
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X594222641203246350011.43%44101917.271451264011063
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X56141125-12208647153009.15%15121421.68213231611012151
Justin Williams (STL)X57131225104033351070012.15%5104618.354151813800000
Alex Killorn (ANA)X57131225539598551120011.61%790215.8243725114000026
Dylan Larkin (R) (MIN)X591213251020089581140010.53%4102617.3833616118000027
Brandon Saad (PHO)X59121325-4001659146008.22%3101817.261452811600000
Milan Lucic (DET)X45111425-3462012648126008.73%1085519.0034720123101475
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X59111425-8201670121009.09%10115519.5854917138000162
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X528172544558641770010.39%78112421.61371030118000098
Sam Reinhart (CAR)X5981725-20202273133006.02%5114419.3936927168000025
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X6081725-1173516263790010.13%107131221.86415361090000141
Radko Gudas (NAS)X587182531174519954650010.77%96128822.2125731151011099
Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X597182501605346124005.65%487614.85257207200001
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X4461925-51806754103005.83%80108724.713811571450000110
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X5761925-6360987291006.59%69131623.094610591430000132
Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X41131124412079511180011.02%774318.123362596000022
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X60131124-1022011581133009.77%16122420.4023515164000015
Richard Panik (DAL)X51121224-641593381140010.53%281716.012242112000000
Justin Abdelkader (EDM)X58121224629590731090011.01%1381914.122026290002104
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X59121224-8804459133009.02%581813.8625727119000121
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X57111324-101204391139007.91%6111019.4704424149000065
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X57111324-8403141148007.43%2112819.793473317000000
Sebastian Aho (R) (PHO)X59111324-1240857127008.66%781813.862241647000017
Phil Kessel (WAS)X38101424120035102009.80%172419.0523517111000137
Josh Gorges (TMP)X6191524-1601013940730012.33%67103216.921341480000281
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X5081624-111406987115006.96%894318.85391227140000052
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X5281624-61406674124006.45%1098718.9805522143000256
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X5681624-52358543115006.96%2102618.32156149500003
Adam Lowry (BUF)X59816242422096108129006.20%1679513.48011230003146
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X5751924-126551945765007.69%95110019.29459341150000145
Matt Dumba (PHI)X585192463401013559008.47%44106118.3035831143000021
Tyler Myers (VAN)X5032124-155351176866004.55%96112222.45156321080111153
Seth Jones (MIN)X49222243235455762003.23%61102320.88145311050110103
Matt Hunwick (R) (NJD)X592222418200714653003.77%67109018.4804417900001133
Deryk Engelland (CGY)X6012324215151144964001.56%90110618.4303321620001127
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X60131023-917548621070012.15%491715.282351712400008
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X55121123-122608371156007.69%1090916.5213425106000057
Jason Chimera (NYR)X60121123-1340123411130010.62%299816.64044992000375
Troy Brouwer (FLO)X60121123-10732514163137008.76%19112218.69347251530002139
Brad Richardson (TOT)X53111223-13140741451010010.89%1384015.8435811780003120
David Pastrnak (R) (NAS)X48101323-6804868148006.76%10108222.54213271280002138
Markus Granlund (DET)X50101323-1201379142007.04%1371214.24314187200018
Mike Green (DET)X5281523-5280634391008.79%76125324.10358471570110125
Jay Beagle (TMP)X6161723-921556138147004.08%1688514.510441583000134
Brett Pesce (CHI)X59419238120324567005.97%75101317.1720259000139
Justin Braun (OTT)X5932023-760516060005.00%86123520.93044181200001100
John Moore (TMP)X5932023-8375706584003.57%99136423.12145351580002152
Torrey Mitchell (CAR)X4591322-121802986106008.49%978417.4219102411100004
Jason Spezza (BUF)X4691322-5001559111008.11%275716.463692411300006
Nick Leddy (FLO)X5771522-42607490680010.29%66108919.114262282000064
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X59715222443159260570012.28%65135522.96224171020000106
Francois Beauchemin (NAS)X606162213410995978007.69%83121520.25358361530000118
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X60616225631514947440013.64%5797916.32101527000074
David Savard (PHI)X584182215610995471005.63%97123521.3012318720110134
Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X59319221220516967004.48%34120420.40246371470002115
Jake Gardiner (COL)X522202215220574143004.65%34106220.4313426144101253
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X5713821134034951170011.11%1380414.100111240002150
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X6012921-21608176137008.76%1385214.200003330115116
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X58101121-13203149930010.75%376813.245381711100004
Radek Faksa (DAL)X55912212421061104116007.76%1374613.5710125000452
Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X58912219702012468112008.04%1592816.0012352100000
Taylor Beck (CAR)X5981321-12957744117006.84%891615.5305511710001162
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X43714212808048112006.25%386520.1314513112000386
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (PIT)X517142151606848124005.65%698519.3105521128000016
Alexander Edler (TOT)X5151621-4380815378006.41%80113222.1914528580000107
Marco Scandella (TOT)X533182111180414239007.69%6288916.770111548000060
Carl Hagelin (CAR)X58101020-131807259133007.52%6102117.613583715000000
Mikko Rantanen (R) (NJD)X59101020-71202750106009.43%372812.333031238000013
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X4691120-7603282870010.34%768014.79000729000030
Fedor Tyutin (SAN)X5181220-72201004081009.88%77117122.97459311340002121
Paul Byron (PIT)X608122015220776099008.08%1190015.00000513101480
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X5771320-6602869109006.42%2079113.8704413821015111
Cody Eakin (COL)X5971320111405011178008.97%1576012.89000020112131
Kevan Miller (CGY)X607132035351305780008.75%76124020.67055321400221113
Jason Pominville (NYI)X5761420520224990006.67%577613.61011950000027
Joel Ward (WAS)X576142012155243270008.57%996416.903581516900000
Ben Hutton (TOR)X5961420-1280473966009.09%88128521.77235331440002144
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X59515201255834657008.77%59129421.93358221360000116
Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X6051520-1559151094663007.94%75114519.0813419101000096
Esa Lindell (NJD)X494162012610674462006.45%60102420.9020219111000199
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X5441620-153757172119003.36%795317.6516716126000046
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X5741620961151215863006.35%72126522.20033281410110111
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X6041620-14240336375005.33%83117719.62325331120110132
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X413172003010704557005.26%5497423.772022497011094
Nick Holden (TOT)X57317201370101254579003.80%57116420.42123291290110108
Dan Girardi (OTT)X572182011120444858003.45%74101817.860441784000092
David Schlemko (NYI)X531192017260351918005.56%3871313.46000110000030
Anders Lee (EDM)X54136195335171571210010.74%7107919.991232416300000
Bryan Rust (COL)X5911819-18041361040010.58%482814.030115270005126
Justin Faulk (PIT)X4381119-51956337590013.56%4688220.516063099000135
Darren Helm (CAR)X5681119-2807698109007.34%694816.92224209400000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X6071219-131204960119005.88%981713.62112429000267
Brandon Carlo (R) (STL)X5761319243807459520011.54%7485815.050003180000115
Jack Johnson (TOT)X4351419-8260603770007.14%7388620.6044825112011080
Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X4541519-145551045980005.00%6998921.99235441140000114
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X58415193240475275005.33%84127321.95426301480001129
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X6041519-111202815283004.82%1472812.1314542900000
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X382171973315382550004.00%5181921.5615628115000130
Colin Wilson (TMP)X5581018-81804365131006.11%682114.93112874000011
Jordan Martinook (NYR)X5681018-66025104112007.14%1484015.01314961101571
Patrick Maroon (DET)X57810182135732381009.88%25309.300002900004
Stephen Johns (EDM)X48513184471510139330015.15%5595219.8324612112000096
Cody Ceci (FLO)X5451318-18280846571007.04%101107719.9512329840000109
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X5951318-19421095122119004.20%2779113.4110113330111107
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X59513182721015837450011.11%66114019.33213161070110129
Brady Skjei (DET)X5741418-8320774249008.16%45119020.88336331511011107
Lars Eller (FLO)X6031518-82353691101002.97%972812.1301111400000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X5921618052101222937005.41%4786814.71000310000015
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X591171818340944338002.63%64107318.180004300110101
J.T. Compher (R) (DET)X5210717140447760013.16%105029.66101428000012
Joel Armia (DAL)X548917-5120444396008.33%676514.16101721000087
Ryan Strome (MIN)X5989176160765193008.60%878313.2802234100018
Andreas Athanasiou (FLO)X608917-81602774136005.88%6113918.98235231530003148
Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X587101731001019142450015.56%66105918.262248420001124
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X4851217-25315947161008.20%69102921.4422432115000094
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X57512171024107426410012.20%265911.56101110000010
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X595121762409075120004.17%1186714.690001600013155
Roman Polak (FLO)X4941317599251094149008.16%5382916.9233621103011076
Jordie Benn (COL)X5131417-4140414074004.05%5797119.0413429106011095
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X5011617-12360775165001.54%47119123.82134381430000113
Alexei Emelin (OTT)X5411617-750101435062001.61%60113521.02033271150000103
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X5510616-3541016360900011.11%284215.3133617118000035
Miles Wood (R) (VAN)X56971614807258720012.50%963011.2500006000010
William Nylander (R) (MIN)X599716-61002442740012.16%276612.99202643000017
Mikkel Boedker (TOR)X599716-23160265191009.89%469811.83011215000026
Tyler Bozak (FLO)X47881611610127387009.20%463813.58011316000025
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X2161016340154067008.96%738018.10033658000136
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X5361016-9100378792006.52%575714.2913465400000
Matt Read (TMP)X6161016-820404588006.82%367611.08101315000224
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X4651116-7160543651009.80%6191219.8234727108000099
Karl Alzner (PIT)X5351116-2260584851009.80%77103819.5810113440000104
Julian Melchiori (PHO)X595111604208640440011.36%73102417.351349340000129
Chris Tierney (MTL)X494121641001810287004.60%977415.79145576000268
Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X5841216-1380247667005.97%279513.7014510105000013
Robby Fabbri (R) (PHO)X5941216-14160566380005.00%170912.0100002000358
Marc Methot (CHI)X503131615375744840007.50%6695119.0201112670000120
John-Michael Liles (SAN)X5821416-3200423930006.67%6094116.22022544000048
Jason Garrison (DAL)X59115163480674141002.44%4293015.76000756000055
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X4611415-1816059110740014.86%1171415.524261710600005
Evander Kane (PHO)X5910515-1120010845102009.80%978313.270002131017172
Jason Zucker (NJD)X599615-31404054880010.23%1076512.96000110000395
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X558715-5802773102007.84%675213.671341470000022
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X5278152320175094007.45%180215.4300041500017
Erik Haula (OTT)X5978150201489100007.00%777013.05112744000024
Ryan Spooner (PHO)X5978151120649640010.94%065411.080000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X4451015-2160158256008.93%6493521.2414514700001129
Jaromir Jagr (PHI)X5841115-280292954007.41%05469.420000000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X5941115460218186004.65%105879.9500026000018
Lance Bouma (CGY)X60411150260666174005.41%870911.8200000101177
Johnny Oduya (VAN)X50312157200335259005.08%8191018.2022428930001147
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X553121593551083038007.89%7884615.380225260001109
Paul Martin (MTL)X59312157140924250012.00%4690815.3901124000077
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X60312151295525052005.77%7796316.0432521800000101
Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X59213152258101223755003.64%70120320.39123181090000113
Andy Greene (NYR)X3611415-5140363834002.94%4771419.840331278000064
Jon Merrill (DAL)X53114155160643828003.57%3673813.93011314000059
Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X5901515-23801003529000.00%5695416.170115250000135
Dale Weise (LAK)X548614-22005137560014.29%056310.430000000000
Scottie Upshall (SAN)X588614-180576292008.70%969411.97112220000252
Nikita Soshnikov (CBJ)X608614-9405047620012.90%45679.45123848000054
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X3177148403492109006.42%172723.450221974000489
Brandon Pirri (VAN)X526814-420138396006.25%565712.63000310000036
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X586814240231970008.57%15198.9600022700005
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X606814030101056372008.33%670411.741237500002104
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X595914-4140685473006.85%463410.74000040113133
Max Domi (TOT)X54410140140374669005.80%15269.74011112000012
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X5941014-740173684004.76%271812.160000000004
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X61410141175403565006.15%564810.6200009000014
Marc Staal (TOT)X43311145100343950006.00%5791521.281122381000092
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X45113140235542512008.33%3563714.1710105000030
Brandon Manning (CGY)X6011314134001293757001.75%59106817.8003321109101163
Colton Sissons (CAR)X5976132355625281008.64%873912.5300029000175
Alan Quine (R) (FLO)X556713-61204229600010.00%275013.64325108300000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X576713-7100345875008.00%560510.610113400000
Ales Hemsky (VAN)X596713-20065986006.98%1497316.490228113000081
Zach Hyman (MTL)X434913-180412342009.52%043910.2011295600007
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X434913-7100494154007.41%5871416.60145167300002
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X5449132140346968005.88%565712.16011636000251
Justin Schultz (TOT)X3431013-10340673842007.14%2174121.803142686000041
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X4531013-3605242270011.11%6075916.871012130004124
Kris Versteeg (DET)X5731013-7602243107002.80%277313.57033559000017
Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X5731013-2220541433009.09%4685515.00112525000044
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X5721113-64551262535005.71%6492016.14011227000190
Matt Taormina (CAR)X5921113-2235522626007.69%47103317.51235151420000121
Nick Schultz (TOT)X471121315135562318005.56%4667914.4400017000059
Toby Enstrom (PIT)X4501313-1380284852000.00%4986019.1102221740001103
Dominic Moore (OTT)X508412-1603479620012.90%664812.9700009000177
Rene Bourque (NYR)X598412-528106325430018.60%560810.3010153000005
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X59751211003033540012.96%35038.53000000003100
Scott Hartnell (NYI)X576612-10315833088006.82%366911.7401101100002
Johan Larsson (TOT)X586612-6100218475008.00%1458710.11000020006135
Brian Gionta (NJD)X596612-780283767008.96%75499.3000004000266
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X596612-1120234671008.45%55579.430000700000
Brett Kulak (ANA)X575712-101407217270018.52%4794316.55101321000058
Jarome Iginla (WAS)X575712-63001505180006.25%378913.831121096000191
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X595712-1155193961008.20%85188.780000100000
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X605712-139514746330015.15%6795315.88112427000187
Matt Stajan (DET)X574812-520195650008.00%84127.230001300001
Josh Manson (NAS)X604812-1351512534370010.81%4585214.19213831000010
Henrik Sedin (PIT)X604812-460108864006.25%471111.85235129200006
Viktor Stalberg (OTT)X593912-14360984793003.23%785014.4102267500000
Olli Maatta (VAN)X593912-7220544840007.50%6982914.04000425000168
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X603912-3100187588003.41%965510.9200000000254
Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X5221012860241825008.00%6285916.521233330000123
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X532101234351044143004.65%5193717.680221882000181
Luke Schenn (CAR)X56210127103151554142004.76%61107219.14000240000112
Matt Irwin (TOR)X59111120355803527003.70%8793815.900006300000119
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X45012128120283438000.00%3871715.940111962000035
Dustin Brown (WAS)X30741142356426690010.14%552117.37325188000009
Austin Watson (TMP)X547411-828106049460015.22%124728.7300013000024
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X587411-1255674899007.07%179913.780001900000
Drew Stafford (FLO)X607411-111203334610011.48%169011.500000000000
Nicklas Jensen (CGY)X596511426105133590010.17%260610.2700013000019
Josh Leivo (FLO)X606511-400723540011.11%14587.640110600001
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X595611-7220657655009.09%65509.3300000000193
Matt Moulson (NAS)X605611-12140332357008.77%470211.700000300000
Mark Jankowski (R) (CAR)X3947115603150400010.00%143411.1300000000016
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X493811-3180627771004.23%1057611.7601122300003
Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X4629117155312228007.14%3178917.15011544000086
Tobias Rieder (PHI)X582911-560226787002.30%1565411.27011160005185
Stephen Gionta (TOR)X592911-7180454358003.45%95078.5900016000052
Alex Grant (TOR)X421101125915461615006.67%2959614.1900016000033
Brandon Montour (FLO)X5511011-1180463233003.03%5589816.3312312570001114
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X6011011-83810535051001.96%366111.0203317123011063
Matt Nieto (MTL)X567310-3603948620011.29%1676113.58000010003183
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X456410520721480012.50%23307.340000100000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (LAK)X375510-66043054009.26%243011.6201115000137
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X585510-21152647370013.51%74587.9001118000038
Travis Konecny (R) (DAL)X595510-3140554159008.47%25699.64011232000017
Tom Kuhnhackl (FLO)X605510-580484366007.58%84136.890000000000
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X4746101453511119270014.81%3865914.02101719000043
Greg Pateryn (DET)X474610-646107423360011.11%4463913.6000005000012
Zack Kassian (VAN)X484610-5180432541009.76%83617.520000000000
Pavel Zacha (R) (MTL)X594610-6100524173005.48%364910.9911238000014
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PIT)X604610-340193266006.06%25138.5501106000354
Adam Larsson (DAL)X26281011355662036005.56%3751119.641122259000056
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BUF)X5528106404520160012.50%4377314.06000212000021
Derek Forbort (NJD)X3519100120682228003.57%4157216.34000514011177
Kyle Wood (R) (WAS)X53191032610671911009.09%2667212.6900015011037
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X581910-6180472321004.76%3274112.78011535000046
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X45010103160461925000.00%3268815.30000627000070
Drake Caggiula (R) (FLO)X56639-12260525963009.52%474313.27101422000067
Tom Wilson (NAS)X60639-1605116290020.69%33045.0710154400006
Riley Nash (TOT)X57549-1100224355009.09%34678.2010116000017
Tim Schaller (BUF)X41459-295212348008.33%43809.27000010005100
Brandon Davidson (NYR)X44459-11952726240016.67%2752211.88000629000043
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X48459-3180396563006.35%556411.75000114000036
Tanner Richard (R) (WAS)X53459-91604627390010.26%364012.070001100002
Beau Bennett (TMP)X53459-7155273546008.70%14388.260000000002
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X57459-11603818300013.33%24517.9100000000033
Jannik Hansen (COL)X57459460382949008.16%557910.1600011400000
Chris Kunitz (SAN)X37369-2180852548006.25%548213.02000316000211
Eric Gryba (OTT)X52369351514324230013.04%4381615.7000028000046
Jori Lehtera (COL)X57369-1135274239007.69%24197.35000010000039
Kevin Labanc (R) (CAR)X59369-120171952005.77%14467.561012600005
Zach Bogosian (NAS)X60369-2803321170017.65%385388.9700000000135
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X4427922155314140014.29%334329.82145656000087
Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X58279260122555003.64%064311.09000112000022
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X251894100132333003.03%2546718.701122263000157
Shea Theodore (ANA)X56189-2220453535002.86%7194216.810003310000124
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X57189-1820605188001.14%1688315.490114210000170
Brendan Perlini (R) (PHI)X565381602015430011.63%03195.690000200008
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X58538-101153027490010.20%34447.66000113000012
Chris VandeVelde (CAR)X59538-11804443430011.63%1262410.58000020000159
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X60538-8220464673006.85%25949.8900001000015
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X4344804758521190021.05%4472716.90202662000054
Derek Ryan (TOT)X53448-1680208386004.65%361611.6300017101111
Victor Rask (FLO)X54448-300113647008.51%44398.13011659000147
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X55448-130013251007.84%04999.07101127011034
Magnus Paajarvi (CGY)X6044814071943009.30%13515.85000330000222
Ryan Murray (MIN)X38358-3160322633009.09%5257415.12101410000032
Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X56358-43010707639007.69%105199.2700000000098
Jacob Josefson (SAN)X57358-580174164004.69%55179.0700018000150
Thomas Hickey (NAS)X60358-7803332210014.29%3266511.0901115000040
Chris Wideman (TOT)X3526831805110120016.67%3452414.97000338000061
Matt Martin (VAN)X502686355811523008.70%43567.12101325000032
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X58268-842107129200010.00%4179713.74101314000098
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X592681135232833006.06%195409.1513416108000063
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (NAS)X60268-16140316094002.13%163110.510111600007
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X32088780331117000.00%183109.6800001000138
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X51527-1060163152009.62%353910.5700023600002
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X57527-13120382453009.43%961810.84000025000032
Chris Mueller (MTL)X52437-3395405459006.78%355410.6600000000379
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X55437-7601919370010.81%33516.380000200013
Tom Pyatt (R) (STL)X57437-520123348008.33%75419.49000040002154
Andrew Copp (TOR)X59437-4135354366006.06%125228.8400037000080
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X3134772154913150020.00%2240713.1201103000026
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X48347228101923160018.75%54329.0000003000034
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X59347-44115412543006.98%65329.0200004000347
Tanner Kero (BUF)X59347-555204671004.23%84878.2500000000183
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (COL)X59347-1135231956005.36%44667.900000100009
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (COL)X262577100348110018.18%1043216.6200008000016
Tom Gilbert (SAN)X46257-42003535200010.00%4977216.79011444000067
Brendan Smith (TOT)X552573140432724008.33%314648.4400015000131
Devin Shore (WAS)X57257-1040184087002.30%361710.8200013000023
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X57257-7135402723008.70%24237.4211231800002
Kyle Quincey (COL)X59257-54410942834005.88%66104317.67011658011099
Ben Smith (CAR)X59257-2100219340005.00%115359.0600000000086
Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X39167180172534002.94%43057.830000200000
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X58167-2160323048002.08%24297.390000300005
Kerby Rychel (VAN)X591670315371619005.26%03606.10000636000053
Josh Anderson (NAS)X60167-5135872351001.96%44617.680000100004
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X470773415862729000.00%4878516.69000322000158
Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X49077-140443139000.00%5378315.99000830000024
William Karlsson (EDM)X58426-400258370010.81%85158.8800002000299
Andrej Nestrasil (CAR)X31336-320523300010.00%045514.69033458000032
Jordan Weal (NAS)X52336-820143835008.57%04278.2000003000013
Linden Vey (LAK)X53336-4120315557005.26%104728.91033440000043
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X55336-91610194833009.09%34838.78101617000053
Josh Jooris (TOT)X553367135222840007.50%63947.16000117000027
Shawn Matthias (OTT)X58336-6200395348006.25%85739.88101320000337
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X59336-320284174004.05%35138.7000007101222
Sonny Milano (VAN)X59336-9001519190015.79%53656.19134734000059
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X54246-640102049004.08%23887.190001600000
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X5924647315741622009.09%3667311.41000411000022
Blake Comeau (CGY)X60246-1100423949004.08%75148.57000360115123
Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X60246-16120337153003.77%55469.1000000000069
Martin Frk (FLO)X29156-7335424829003.45%248716.7914553100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TMP)X39156-1120221712008.33%4049512.69000220000038
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X42156-2141029823004.35%23989.48123417000138
Slater Koekkoek (LAK)X47156-8120511222004.55%4767614.3801112900009
Jamie McBain (DET)X48156-4160301590011.11%253507.2900015000030
Ville Pokka (LAK)X4106613555196000.00%2545111.0000007000019
Nate Schmidt (CGY)X42066040151116000.00%2868016.19022459000069
Andy Miele (NYR)X51066-1120142322000.00%33196.25011428000122
Cody Franson (FLO)X53066-25215513041000.00%4774514.060222184000062
Brett Ritchie (NAS)X57325-280231646006.52%52414.2201141800001
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X57325-11140542035008.57%43696.4800001400000
Micheal Ferland (ANA)X60325-7220482547006.38%861010.170001300001
Mike Fisher (R) (NYI)X8235-48093029006.90%015118.9000002000111
Jamie Oleksiak (PHO)X1923562153220150013.33%1832417.0600021600007
Mark Barberio (NJD)X2223540055100020.00%1827912.68112343000026
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X24235400010150013.33%11938.060000300001
Paul Carey (TOT)X31235-4115132226007.69%22277.310112300005
Nikita Tryamkin (NJD)X33235-33610798120016.67%2547814.48000016000027
Kyle Clifford ()X41235-61353210160012.50%22736.650000000000
Cole Schneider (MTL)X56235-195271940005.00%63947.040001300013
Tyler Wotherspoon (ANA)X18145-2221035750020.00%1327415.2301115011045
Vlad Sobotka (NJD)X2014500081716006.25%01678.3300001000012
Tim Heed (R) (OTT)X2514542013770014.29%1427911.17101318000025
Jeff Petry (PHI)X301458200663034002.94%5066122.041121561000061
Brad Hunt (OTT)X34145-1120181312008.33%1842612.53000013000020
Ryan Pulock (STL)X431451160123100010.00%151754.080000100001
Eric Fehr (OTT)X561451180475758001.72%757410.250003280112118
Jordin Tootoo (CBJ)X57145-340291038002.63%35189.090000100000
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X280550201194000.00%834912.4800005000011
Tom Kostopoulos (OTT)X45404-4403516280014.29%33658.1200000000020
Matt Calvert (EDM)X243141201627190015.79%224710.3100014000049
Wade Megan (SAN)X4031421001521170017.65%22496.210000200000
Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X132243001110110018.18%11138.660000200001
Derek Grant (OTT)X28224-660113028007.14%32368.4201124000022
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X492242175404120016.67%12545.1800001100007
Alex Tuch (R) (DAL)X50224-1120331427007.41%34007.9900001110115
Steve Bernier (CBJ)X55224-81810462143004.65%14989.0600021100002
Connor Brown (PHI)X5522432031130006.67%12013.65022413101377
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X59224-540501850004.00%95479.2700013101581
Shane Prince (DET)X52134-220101919005.26%11783.420000100009
Colin Miller (VAN)X541346355551511009.09%244187.7500003000012
Craig Smith (TOT)X58134-15120303854001.85%560210.3800011000247
Brian Flynn (CHI)X59134-50054648002.08%44066.8900000000031
Jake Dotchin (PHI)X270445401950000.00%51274.7200001000028
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X28044260212020000.00%32197.8000000000026
Byron Froese (MTL)X48044-1120213429000.00%42835.900000000008
Nic Petan (DET)X52303-420414160018.75%01603.070000500017
Nate Thompson (ANA)X533035602355200015.00%104147.81000151013134
Scott Laughton (TOR)X25213100418100020.00%01536.1300000000022
Matt Beleskey (VAN)X28213-9315292540005.00%428410.160000000001
Luke Glendening (PHI)X302130202553190010.53%62568.5500000000195
Dennis Rasmussen (DAL)X59213-36042828007.14%12995.06000317000026
Carter Rowney (EDM)X61232604330033.33%0569.421011100001
Chris Bigras (SAN)X712362015220050.00%510515.040000100002
Chris Kelly (ANA)X1912310041150020.00%11025.390000000019
Scott Wilson (WAS)X26123-64024911009.09%11796.890000000000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X47123040121711009.09%22134.54011325000037
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X50123-37410951218005.56%3557511.51000114000023
Marcus Foligno (EDM)X58123-52810731636002.78%14067.0100000000011
Martin Marincin (CAR)X11033-440788000.00%920018.1700014000016
Justin Falk (TOT)X42033-444104195000.00%193347.9500026000034
Yohann Auvitu (R) (LAK)X48033-815526129000.00%2955311.5200023000171
Jack Skille (WAS)X57033-980151514000.00%33035.3200004000013
Yanni Gourde (ANA)X5112-2000120050.00%0255.050000000000
Adrian Kempe (R) (PHO)X711250079100010.00%012117.2200011200006
Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X17112340101113007.69%21579.220000200000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X23112-20041750020.00%12018.7600003000011
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X2511200063100100.00%0491.950000700000
Nick Shore (SAN)X29112-2203840025.00%1913.1300003000023
Philip Larsen (R) ()X6022000410000.00%2376.180000100003
Luca Sbisa (CAR)X6022-400536000.00%510918.20011210000012
Christian Folin (TOT)X1302221351477000.00%1320815.97011419000013
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X160220202523000.00%924715.46000031000012
Nikita Nesterov (NAS)X25022-3603142000.00%61757.010000000000
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X26022-320101014000.00%12489.56000117000014
Sergey Kalinin (DET)X35022-10071524000.00%52106.0000014000013
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X42022-4100131018000.00%12315.490000900009
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X42022-260541000.00%6451.070000000000
Ryan White (NYR)X51022-8240653326000.00%33546.930000200000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X4101-1204130033.33%28922.171012600002
Julius Honka (R) (MIN)X81010205530033.33%48010.020000000004
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X111012001130033.33%2353.1800011600000
Trevor Carrick (PHO)X181012221022420050.00%2131117.280000400009
Matt Benning (R) (LAK)X2210113010381180012.50%1731814.4500002000028
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X31101-214015814007.14%242618.4200002000016
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X40101-70071013007.69%11604.000000400005
Anton Lander (MTL)X481011203130033.33%0190.400000000000
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X53101-38020660016.67%61813.410000100009
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X4011120302000.00%1297.150000000000
Steven Kampfer (TOR)X5011140200000.00%0173.470000000003
Griffin Reinhart (NJD)X8011220611000.00%4678.430000000002
Jayson Megna (NYI)X10011155152000.00%0484.810000000000
Phil Varone (CBJ)X12011-300966000.00%01008.310000000000
Ryan Murphy ()X14011-180201000.00%915811.2900000000010
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X22011400520000.00%6703.1900006000010
Brett Connolly (TOR)X22011-114013810000.00%01557.040000000000
Jay McClement (TOT)X2701114013275000.00%21615.9500000000035
Logan Shaw (NYR)X39011-220715000.00%0771.9700011100002
Robert Hagg (LAK)X4501153352953000.00%132134.720000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (WAS)X53011-411530512000.00%13656.890000400000
Samuel Blais (R) (WAS)X53011-6204126000.00%12464.6400000000023
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X55011-100123000.00%0300.540000000000
Garnet Hathaway (VAN)X57011-58028117000.00%01402.460000200000
Reid Boucher (PHO)X57011-32061835000.00%24007.0200000000233
Nelson Nogier (R) (BUF)X1000000000000.00%021.580000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (NYI)X1000-200012000.00%01616.050000000000
Curtis McKenzie (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Brady Austin (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X1000000000000.00%011.330000000000
Ben Harpur (CAR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Boyd (R) (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh Archibald (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Morrow (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R) (TMP)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Tanev (R) (CGY)X2000000001000.00%021.230000000001
R.J. Umberger (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Santini (R) (CAR)X2000000000000.00%131.450000100002
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.480000000001
Nick Paul (CBJ)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Charles Hudon (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Tambellini (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (NYR)X2000000000000.00%010.420000100000
Jacob De La Rose (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Carroll (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (PIT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Bournival (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Mersch (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul Postma (NYI)X2000000100000.00%041.820000000000
Brenden Kichton (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Quentin Shore (R) (TMP)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Rattie (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Corrado (EDM)X2000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Jordan Maletta (R) (TOR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (COL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Lernout (R) (OTT)X3000000000000.00%010.330000100000
Jujhar Khaira (TMP)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R) (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (CGY)X4000100000000.00%061.590000000003
Brandon Hickey (R) (ANA)X4000100100000.00%17719.210000700005
Vladislav Kamenev (MIN)X4000000200000.00%030.780000000000
Pontus Aberg (DAL)X4000-100100000.00%0164.080000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner Glass (DAL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Bourke (NYR)X4000000000000.00%071.810000000000
Nick Spaling (R) ()X5000000000000.00%030.600000100002
Lawson Crouse (R) (ANA)X5000140110000.00%040.860000000002
Kalle Kossila (R) (TOR)X5000000001000.00%120.390001000002
Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Zalewski (VAN)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marek Hrivik (VAN)X5000-220144000.00%0346.740000000000
Dryden Hunt (R) (ANA)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOR)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X5000020110000.00%061.270000000001
Connor Carrick (NAS)X5000-140021000.00%1336.650000000000
Seth Helgeson ()X5000-1201000000.00%45310.520000200003
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X6000000000000.00%071.090000100002
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X6000-100100000.00%0121.980000000004
Michal Rozsival ()X6000-100002000.00%181.390001000000
Ryan Culkin (ANA)X6000020400000.00%910517.5600006000018
Joseph Cramarossa (NYI)X6000-100200000.00%071.200000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X7000000000000.00%030.490000200001
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X7000-200211000.00%1547.770000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (COL)X7000000011000.00%0243.500000000000
Karl Stollery (COL)X7000000510000.00%1334.770000200002
Robbie Russo (R) (NYR)X7000-100201000.00%1101.400001000000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake Coleman (NYI)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (COL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (COL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg Carey (OTT)X7000000445000.00%0618.720000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X8000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Zach Redmond (TOR)X8000-200020000.00%4475.930000200003
Yannick Weber (COL)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rinat Valiev (PHO)X9000-4402030000.00%1015617.3900001000027
Duncan Siemens (SAN)X9000-11152834000.00%713515.040000000005
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X9000100102000.00%4455.050000000001
Brian Gibbons (NJD)X10000100001000.00%0101.050000000002
Jimmy Hayes (CAR)X10000100722000.00%010310.310001800000
Kyle Connor (R) (NJD)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X10000-1601034000.00%311011.000000200005
Austin Czarnik (NJD)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X11000000000000.00%020.200000000002
Julius Bergman (R) (VAN)X11000040611000.00%2554.960001500002
Mike Reilly (TOT)X12000000000000.00%2131.040000100008
Dominik Simon (PHI)X12000000010000.00%0171.420000000004
Mark Stuart (CBJ)X12000000100000.00%0151.2600000000011
Morgan Klimchuk (CBJ)X13000000000000.00%040.310000000000
Chris Stewart (TMP)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X14000-155201000.00%2332.330000300009
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X14000-1401176000.00%617912.8100018000013
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X14000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X14000000100000.00%040.320000000002
Mikhail Grabovski (R) (CBJ)X15000-400651000.00%01137.510000200007
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X15000000121000.00%1332.190000000008
Jakub Vrana (R) (DAL)X17000000001000.00%170.440000100006
Stefan Noesen (TMP)X17000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Jan Ruuta (R) (DAL)X18000-100800000.00%1824.540000200002
Riley Barber (DAL)X18000100012000.00%0231.270000100000
Adam Erne (TOT)X180001001327000.00%01005.550000000000
Matthew Peca (SAN)X19000000000000.00%040.220000000004
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X20000-340324000.00%1592.940000200008
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X20000-500252000.00%01185.900000300002
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X21000-120302000.00%1291.370001100007
Michael Chaput (TMP)X21000000000000.00%020.090000000000
Andrew Poturalski (SAN)X21000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Zack Mitchell (NYI)X21000-100000000.00%030.130000100000
Gabriel Dumont (SAN)X21000-52010414000.00%41054.980000000002
David Desharnais (NAS)X22000000143000.00%1321.440000300009
Cody McLeod (DET)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X22000020911000.00%4572.580000000001
Carl Soderberg (NJD)X23000000888000.00%01747.550000000000
Adam Pelech (TMP)X25000-1401133000.00%61666.6500007000021
Daniel O'Regan (R) (TMP)X25000000211000.00%0100.390000000002
Marko Dano (TMP)X25000-500434000.00%1381.500000000000
Chase Balisy (DET)X30000000322000.00%0411.350001100006
Seth Griffith (DET)X30000-100222000.00%0581.930000100003
Landon Ferraro (NAS)X33000000000000.00%080.230000000001
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X34000000101000.00%1130.390000100009
Jamie McGinn (TMP)X35000-7208310000.00%01053.010000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (MTL)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Valentin Zykov (MTL)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X40000000000000.00%010.020000000001
Corey Tropp (MTL)X41000020211000.00%0240.570000100000
Ryan Kujawinski (LAK)X42000040833000.00%0721.710000000001
Drew Shore (NYR)X42000000043000.00%0581.3900000000010
J.T. Brown (NAS)X46000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brock McGinn (DET)X52000-3002612000.00%2771.480000300004
Jared McCann (FLO)X55000100243000.00%0490.9000004000131
William Carrier (FLO)X55000000010000.00%1100.190000000009
Mike Brown (WAS)X57000000231000.00%0510.8900001100000
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X59000312037115000.00%122193.710000400004
Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X59000-2002145000.00%21111.8800004000040
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X60000-480171211000.00%31592.650000000008
Peter Holland (NAS)X60000-2207128000.00%01201.9900000000115

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X8460.08%175600011.28030002200474
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3349.38%89100001.01110012200582
Jeff Carter (CGY)X5462.16%11100001.11240004400545
Bo Horvat (NJD)X2154.39%159600001.02140000710556
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X7334.91%10600011.05120020180743
David Krejci (CGY)X6057.24%156000101.01240001200442
Ryan Kesler (WAS)X7358.58%135200020.92251000041545
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X4231.43%10500010.90140000310551
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5655.28%155400100.83370000120344
Brad Marchand (CHI)X7130.97%11300000.84240000310512
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2239.91%69900001.00150000011571
Kyle Turris (CHI)X5154.19%130100001.02020000320463
Jonathan Toews (PIT)X4056.72%137700000.97130000061672
Mark Scheifele (COL)X4252.17%135900000.86260000210634
Tanner Pearson (BUF)X5040.00%7500010.90370010022536
John Tavares (EDM)X5258.61%152200000.83260000410570
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X3253.33%45000000.81110102500552
Michael Frolik (TMP)X6142.31%15600000.99020000051441
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X4259.91%66100011.37110012200532
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X3425.93%5400011.00030000000235
Torey Krug (TOR)X000.00%000000.68000000130221
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X5341.57%8900110.81120000055343
Martin Hanzal (NYI)X4061.32%127700000.93240010033345
Mikael Granlund (PHO)X3236.87%154600000.81290000022333
Ondrej Palat (WAS)X5035.14%7400020.86131000044614
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4027.78%9000000.80130005500253
Patrick Marleau (MTL)X6148.80%16600020.88120010130622
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X5247.50%8000000.82010000032382
Patrick Kane (PIT)X3033.71%8900000.75130000011313
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6244.39%19600000.84011000011635
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X3152.63%168900010.78040000110344
Tyler Johnson (BUF)X2156.35%141800000.83460000011415
Joe Thornton (CGY)X6260.35%147300000.80030000420422
Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X3225.00%9600100.87140000042323
Jordan Staal (STL)X5060.44%135000100.79110121300924
Jamie Benn (PHI)X2252.51%17900000.75360000420354
Dustin Byfuglien (SAN)X000.00%000000.650000000122253
Eric Staal (TOT)X5057.15%153800010.74140001100523
Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X7161.92%62500001.01140000011225
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X3058.07%152400000.751600000118243
Colton Parayko (EDM)X400.00%000100.67011001200123
Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X4035.92%10300000.72490010140451
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X2238.55%16600010.80020000120223
Claude Giroux (TMP)X2156.66%158300100.74130000320523
Alexander Steen (BUF)X4042.86%9100000.77080000021142
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X2140.22%9200010.700100001100431
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X7055.63%126000000.77240010011561
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X3036.96%18400000.75250000011251
Rick Nash (CHI)X3330.91%5500000.83030011100631
Kevin Hayes (NAS)X1349.65%28600000.69240000021224
Mika Zibanejad (CBJ)X5159.91%128200000.81240002200213
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2157.20%118700000.74020000000321
Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X100.00%000000.57000121100422
Erik Johnson (DET)X010.00%000100.62000000000124
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X1357.47%112400010.96110121100312
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1242.22%18000000.82000001100532
Brent Burns (TOT)XX0030.77%1300000.73001000160102
Zach Werenski (R) (NJD)X100.00%000000.64000000140122
Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X3441.43%7000000.72020000320115
Nazem Kadri (NAS)X4153.57%127500110.723410000122302
Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X4152.04%130100000.82230000000043
Adam Henrique (PHO)X1056.07%74900200.72240000064445
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1258.56%33300000.67000110490131
Drew Doughty (MIN)X400.00%000000.57002021100421
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X5258.30%130700010.73370000033432
Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X4147.62%138600010.68030001100430
Taylor Hall (MTL)X3228.29%15200000.72340000033313
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X4053.64%130500000.721400000141331
Mitchell Marner (R) (DET)X3130.57%31400100.74020001200223
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X110.00%000000.56000010042212
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000200091140
James Neal (NYI)X2041.75%10300000.671200000121141
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X3136.10%24100000.72140000052430
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X3128.57%9800000.61070000054221
Patrik Laine (R) (PHI)X6030.00%8000000.67340000510443
John Klingberg (EDM)X110.00%000000.54000000051224
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X100.00%000100.64000000021310
Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X210.00%000000.53001000270322
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000.00%000000.67000000120251
Michael Matheson (WAS)X100.00%000000.650000000174122
Mikko Koivu (DET)X5155.74%116800100.88010000000324
Jack Eichel (R) (STL)X4150.13%116300000.75220010011132
Zach Parise (SAN)X2044.14%11100000.68240000130221
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X3058.22%51700000.69110000022423
Matt Duchene (PHI)X3057.01%118400100.68010002200241
David Perron (TOT)X2032.39%7100000.71000010087223
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4045.78%8300000.72000001100330
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1254.99%114200100.78110000230230
Andrei Markov (STL)X130.00%000000.61000000210214
Kris Letang (PHO)X000.00%000000.67111011100043
Logan Couture (VAN)X2147.92%108300010.84150010000423
Leo Komarov (TOT)X2342.86%7000010.80000011200434
Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X1037.97%7900000.68010100110422
Nick Bonino (NAS)X2051.36%110000000.77021001200423
Michael Grabner (NAS)X3042.25%7100000.671200003100042
Bryan Little (NYR)X1055.17%149000000.66030001100221
Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X320.00%000000.56000000021131
Andrej Sekera (MTL)X410.00%000000.49000000022123
Ryan McDonagh (STL)X100.00%000000.51000000022224
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000071020
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3129.38%16000100.67020000000311
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X5032.50%8000000.72000010022125
Antoine Roussel (CBJ)X4031.52%9200000.65120000051432
Marcus Johansson (LAK)X1237.15%53300010.76120000043242
Sam Gagner (MTL)X1254.39%11400000.68230001100132
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0056.82%125300100.73040001100104
Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X0222.08%7700000.75230000073025
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X4025.37%6700000.62120000000203
Brayden Point (R) (TMP)X2150.17%59000000.60010000032222
Travis Zajac (NYI)X3057.90%103800000.81240000210223
Mark Stone (TOT)X4134.34%9900100.63130000130133
Nick Foligno (STL)X0136.46%9600100.56000010022434
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3158.61%126600010.67231000022113
Loui Eriksson (FLO)X3024.52%31400110.53240000011122
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X2141.72%46500000.76130000022213
Roman Josi (WAS)X310.00%000100.50000000011325
David Backes (TOT)X0139.90%83700100.76150100022314
P.K. Subban (PIT)X200.00%000000.520000000131112
Jaccob Slavin (FLO)X010.00%000000.65120000031122
Marian Hossa (TOT)X4036.47%8500000.64000001100112
Derick Brassard (DAL)X3154.37%128200000.61120000350232
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X320.00%000100.50000000150124
Ryan Ellis (CAR)X420.00%000000.54010000011351
Victor Hedman (ANA)X100.00%000000.64001010011102
Morgan Rielly (CBJ)X000.00%000000.460100000303111
Conor Sheary (TOR)X4029.58%7100000.65130001200015
Mark Letestu (NYI)X1256.33%40300000.66130000086211
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3043.56%16300000.53020001300121
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1053.85%24700110.58030000042133
Dan Hamhuis (TOR)X000.00%000100.54000000074331
Jake McCabe (TOT)X320.00%000000.50000000180112
Michael Stone (MTL)X100.00%000000.52001100031023
Duncan Keith (NYI)X300.00%000000.59000000011210
Mark Giordano (NYI)X120.00%000000.59000000061132
Anton Stralman (STL)X100.00%000000.50000011400055
Damon Severson (VAN)X000.00%000000.55000000081131
Jason Demers (TMP)X000.00%000000.49001020310003
Tomas Tatar (PHO)X6033.33%7800000.63240000022321
Alexandre Burrows (CGY)X1134.62%7800000.54000010011132
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X1054.37%84600010.79030000033210
Phillip Danault (VAN)X1255.25%18100000.64020000055103
Reilly Smith (DET)X4243.48%9200000.59030000320121
Patrick Sharp (OTT)X3045.00%8000100.53240000051321
TJ Brodie (WAS)X110.00%000000.46000000061021
Michael Del Zotto (PHO)X200.00%000000.52000110000113
Ryan Suter (STL)X100.00%000000.48000000150021
Sven Baertschi (NAS)X1126.58%7900000.59110000022131
Sean Monahan (ANA)X4255.08%155400000.49170000033512
John Carlson (COL)X200.00%000000.49001000022201
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000001250022
Cam Fowler (PHO)X100.00%000000.66000000000012
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X100.00%000000.42000130042052
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X000.00%000000.46001000140101
Max Pacioretty (MIN)X1037.56%19700000.51130002200111
Brock Nelson (STL)X2349.02%10200000.75000000021201
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2159.91%109000000.58001110140412
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1131.93%23800000.590400000105123
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1253.24%89400000.71000001100213
Antoine Vermette (COL)X3057.49%32700200.52000000044321
Charlie Coyle (STL)X4047.54%6100000.74000000140222
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X3030.30%6600000.52080000011123
Aaron Ekblad (ANA)X100.00%000000.45001020310120
Jonas Brodin (NAS)X100.00%000000.45000000033101
Noah Hanifin (R) (LAK)X020.00%000000.510000101210112
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000.00%000000.41000200092102
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X2236.22%19600010.65000000160214
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X3344.57%17500000.530100102150242
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X2037.80%8200000.50030000041011
Ian Cole (MTL)X000.00%000000.450000000103101
Kris Russell (DAL)X000.00%000000.47000000110002
Corey Perry (MIN)X2241.54%6500000.57020000140243
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3061.63%101900000.64010000031231
Brian Boyle (TMP)X2155.49%87400000.67001010011222
Zack Smith (VAN)X2053.22%97900000.56130120011061
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0234.88%8600000.55110000170111
Christian Dvorak (R) (MTL)X1149.63%121100000.510000001100012
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (OTT)X020.00%000000.39110001100123
Trevor Daley (BUF)X100.00%000000.42000000130111
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X1040.38%5200000.63020000065304
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X110.00%000000.38000001100120
Jake Guentzel (R) (DAL)X1325.24%10300000.57000101100122
Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X5056.19%133300000.53000000044213
Nikolay Kulemin (OTT)X3235.63%8700000.510210100121131
Shea Weber (CAR)X430.00%000000.38000000031023
Boone Jenner (PHO)X1038.93%125100000.60000020022222
Jesper Fast (OTT)X3132.26%6200000.53230000092312
Erik Gudbranson (DET)X200.00%000000.45001001100211
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000200.37000000120031
Tyson Barrie (MIN)X100.00%000000.51000000011110
Patrick Eaves (TMP)X1140.16%12700000.41030000044134
Justin Williams (STL)X6059.76%8200000.48000000099131
Alex Killorn (ANA)X0124.29%7000000.55011000044031
Dylan Larkin (R) (MIN)X5038.64%8800000.49000000270123
Brandon Saad (PHO)X2028.26%9200100.49000001100122
Milan Lucic (DET)X3245.83%9600000.58130220000330
Valtteri Filppula (COL)X0058.54%8200000.43020000021000
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X210.00%000000.44000012200001
Sam Reinhart (CAR)X1035.74%95400000.442100000071011
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X110.00%000100.38000100160402
Radko Gudas (NAS)X000.00%000000.39001250044042
Vladislav Namestnikov (VAN)X2049.68%15500000.57000000071202
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X000.00%000000.46000000082031
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X300.00%000000.38000000044112
Nino Niederreiter (SAN)X2028.95%7600000.65120000130111
Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X2223.58%10600100.39120000052126
Richard Panik (DAL)X4037.50%6400000.59220100000031
Justin Abdelkader (EDM)X2033.33%6900100.59000100043204
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0434.69%4900000.59000001100113
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X3024.76%10500000.43010001100311
Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X3235.29%6800000.43020000032113
Sebastian Aho (R) (PHO)X2234.09%4400000.59030000022030
Phil Kessel (WAS)X1036.00%7500000.66130000011130
Josh Gorges (TMP)X020.00%000000.47000110000222
Mathieu Perreault (DET)X1043.99%83200000.510200000112111
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1333.87%12400000.49110000041231
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1047.37%19000000.47010000033210
Adam Lowry (BUF)X0156.27%103600000.60130310120202
Alex Petrovic (LAK)X110.00%000000.440010000164002
Matt Dumba (PHI)X200.00%000000.45000000180002
Tyler Myers (VAN)X000.00%000000.43000010000114
Seth Jones (MIN)X000.00%000000.47001000000311
Matt Hunwick (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.44000000064012
Deryk Engelland (CGY)X000.00%000000.430000100194121
Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X2050.85%23600000.50000100120011
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X0024.62%19500000.512300000151221
Jason Chimera (NYR)X3136.36%7700000.46010000410043
Troy Brouwer (FLO)X0136.36%12100000.41241121100012
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1259.59%101700000.55020000210201
David Pastrnak (R) (NAS)X1137.22%39500000.43150000000231
Markus Granlund (DET)X1037.25%80800000.65020002400010
Mike Green (DET)X110.00%000000.37000000041112
Jay Beagle (TMP)X1058.48%90800100.5200001001413200
Brett Pesce (CHI)X010.00%000000.45000000088024
Justin Braun (OTT)X200.00%000000.370000001280123
John Moore (TMP)X100.00%000000.34000100000002
Torrey Mitchell (CAR)X2356.82%79200000.560200000171201
Jason Spezza (BUF)X1162.69%26800010.58110000088110
Nick Leddy (FLO)X100.00%000000.40110000031221
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X100.00%000000.320002100173022
Francois Beauchemin (NAS)X200.00%000000.36001100011111
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X200.00%000000.45000120093004
David Savard (PHI)X000.00%000000.360011000229003
Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X000.00%000000.370000001100001
Jake Gardiner (COL)X000.00%000000.41000000071112
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X1049.82%111400000.52000001100213
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X3021.54%6500000.49250000075111
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X0045.28%5300000.55000000076021
Radek Faksa (DAL)X2051.48%84500000.56001010011102
Ryan Callahan (CBJ)X2039.39%6600000.45011030032203
Taylor Beck (CAR)X0252.63%7600000.460000100117013
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3036.40%26100000.49120000022031
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (PIT)X1024.72%8900100.43000000000130
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000062110
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000000011
Carl Hagelin (CAR)X1042.03%6900010.39230000011201
Mikko Rantanen (R) (NJD)X3144.87%7800000.55000000011003
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X3055.70%69300000.59000000260201
Fedor Tyutin (SAN)X210.00%000000.34000000062111
Paul Byron (PIT)X2046.91%8100000.44120000033011
Daniel Winnik (WAS)X1135.05%56200000.51240001100101
Cody Eakin (COL)X0055.06%89900000.53000000042011
Kevan Miller (CGY)X100.00%000000.32001000054121
Jason Pominville (NYI)X1042.86%8400000.52030000073001
Joel Ward (WAS)X1058.23%7900000.420000100266110
Ben Hutton (TOR)X100.00%000000.31000000071120
Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X100.00%000000.31000010053000
Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X100.00%000000.35000301100020
Esa Lindell (NJD)X000.00%000000.39000020140001
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X1042.33%64500000.42021000150000
Johnny Boychuk (CHI)X100.00%000000.32001020033002
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X200.00%000000.34000000033010
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000110000001
Nick Holden (TOT)X010.00%000000.340001100123121
Dan Girardi (OTT)X000.00%000000.39000000000021
David Schlemko (NYI)X000.00%000000.560000000171000
Anders Lee (EDM)X3243.04%7900000.35161000022430
Bryan Rust (COL)X5037.50%5600000.46000000077312
Justin Faulk (PIT)X100.00%000000.43000010000222
Darren Helm (CAR)X1053.28%92900000.40030000094011
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0048.33%6000000.460000000144012
Brandon Carlo (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.440000000136320
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000000180120
Dion Phaneuf (TMP)X010.00%000100.380000000221010
Mattias Ekholm (PHI)X200.00%000000.30000000031210
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X0152.05%83000000.520000000165100
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000.00%000100.46000030031010
Colin Wilson (TMP)X2024.17%12000000.44000000000011
Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0249.11%61700000.43000000061012
Patrick Maroon (DET)X0125.81%3100200.68110010022322
Stephen Johns (EDM)X120.00%000000.38001022200213
Cody Ceci (FLO)X200.00%000000.33000000130101
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X1054.02%100700000.460001100192101
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X200.00%000000.32000110044201
Brady Skjei (DET)X000.00%000000.30000000043011
Lars Eller (FLO)X1055.25%69500100.49000100190000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X200.00%000000.410000200101000
Dmitry Kulikov (COL)X100.00%000000.340000000201112
J.T. Compher (R) (DET)X0149.64%13900000.68000000042130
Joel Armia (DAL)X0130.19%5300000.44000000110103
Ryan Strome (MIN)X2239.53%8600000.43120001100013
Andreas Athanasiou (FLO)X1130.26%46600000.30020000087010
Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X010.00%000000.32000200370000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010.00%000000.33112011200010
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1222.92%4800000.52010020011010
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X1136.36%6600000.390000000102024
Roman Polak (FLO)X010.00%000000.41001130000100
Jordie Benn (COL)X100.00%000000.35000000032111
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000111000
Alexei Emelin (OTT)X000.00%000000.30000110051101
Patric Hornqvist (FLO)X1031.02%61900000.3813002001010122
Miles Wood (R) (VAN)X0025.71%3500000.51000000011102
William Nylander (R) (MIN)X2132.88%7300000.42000000055103
Mikkel Boedker (TOR)X2039.29%5600000.46000000022101
Tyler Bozak (FLO)X1256.13%75900000.50010020000201
Anze Kopitar (WAS)X2057.08%45900000.84010000000032
Benoit Pouliot (WAS)X0033.69%65300000.4200000002322213
Matt Read (TMP)X1022.39%6700000.47000000011011
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000000094110
Karl Alzner (PIT)X010.00%000000.31000000043101
Julian Melchiori (PHO)X100.00%000000.31000000044011
Chris Tierney (MTL)X1051.23%101900000.41010000011001
Mike Ribeiro (SAN)X2148.83%98500000.40020000022000
Robby Fabbri (R) (PHO)X1038.84%81100000.450000001140100
Marc Methot (CHI)X000.00%000000.34001000044000
John-Michael Liles (SAN)X010.00%000000.340000000121001
Jason Garrison (DAL)X000.00%000000.34000000110010
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X4056.28%78000000.42010001100031
Evander Kane (PHO)X0035.80%8100000.380100000106002
Jason Zucker (NJD)X0023.53%8500000.39000000033110
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0053.51%89700000.40010000031101
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1136.76%6800000.37000000011111
Erik Haula (OTT)X2254.73%64500000.39000001100001
Ryan Spooner (PHO)X1037.00%22700010.46000000044200
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X220.00%000000.3200000001210110
Jaromir Jagr (PHI)X1048.48%3300000.55000002200003
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X1051.35%59200000.511200002320201
Lance Bouma (CGY)X0135.54%16600000.4200000001818020
Johnny Oduya (VAN)X100.00%000000.33000000051101
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X100.00%000000.35001000066102
Paul Martin (MTL)X100.00%000000.330000000228002
Andrej Sustr (FLO)X000.00%000000.3100001001717000
Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X000.00%000000.2500002004913000
Andy Greene (NYR)X000.00%000000.42000000051021
Jon Merrill (DAL)X000.00%000000.41000000011020
Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X000.00%000000.310000000597012
Dale Weise (LAK)X2125.71%3500000.50000000097011
Scottie Upshall (SAN)X0030.59%8500000.40000000041002
Nikita Soshnikov (CBJ)X1026.00%5000000.49000000032031
Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X2051.53%91400000.39020000022031
Brandon Pirri (VAN)X1047.55%59300000.43010000091020
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1024.59%6100000.540000000183011
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X2051.79%44600000.400001100135120
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1034.30%58600000.440000000122120
Max Domi (TOT)X0136.73%4900000.53000000033210
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X1039.62%5300000.390000000286000
Kenny Agostino (TMP)X1036.76%6800000.43011000011010
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000000001
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000010000020
Brandon Manning (CGY)X000.00%000000.260000000172101
Colton Sissons (CAR)X0052.63%5700000.3500010002929110
Alan Quine (R) (FLO)X1048.48%6600000.35120000066100
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X2141.98%32400000.43000000000100
Ales Hemsky (VAN)X1027.63%59000000.271200000189000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X0038.37%8600000.59000000071000
Ben Lovejoy (WAS)X000.00%000000.360000000114300
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0152.15%41800000.40010000000100
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000183002
Danny DeKeyser (PHO)X000.00%000000.340000000142000
Kris Versteeg (DET)X0040.00%5000000.34110000061000
Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X000.00%000000.30000000011010
Brooks Orpik (WAS)X000.00%000000.280000100178010
Matt Taormina (CAR)X100.00%000000.250000100143100
Nick Schultz (TOT)X010.00%000000.380000100113101
Toby Enstrom (PIT)X000.00%000000.300000001300011
Dominic Moore (OTT)X0150.87%40300000.37000000011012
Rene Bourque (NYR)X1029.79%4700000.390010100135102
Melker Karlsson (MTL)X1030.30%3300000.48000000077021
Scott Hartnell (NYI)X0040.35%5700000.36000010099111
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2055.81%65400000.41000000022110
Brian Gionta (NJD)X2034.48%2900100.440000000134120
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (BUF)X2222.45%4900000.43000000072011
Brett Kulak (ANA)X200.00%000000.2500000002312011
Jarome Iginla (WAS)X0041.73%38100000.30020000120120
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X2036.00%12500000.4600010001313001
Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.25000000170112
Matt Stajan (DET)X1051.48%47400000.580000000222010
Josh Manson (NAS)X000.00%000000.28000102200011
Henrik Sedin (PIT)X1058.32%88300000.34000000011110
Viktor Stalberg (OTT)X0031.15%6100000.280100000206000
Olli Maatta (VAN)X000.00%000000.290000000386010
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0052.76%29000000.37000000054000
Carl Gunnarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.2800000002011001
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X000.00%000000.26000100064011
Luke Schenn (CAR)X010.00%000000.2200102001813101
Matt Irwin (TOR)X000.00%000000.260000100272110
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X000.00%000000.330000000112001
Dustin Brown (WAS)X0142.19%6400000.42010010011013
Austin Watson (TMP)X1028.69%36600000.4700002001010011
Alexander Radulov (R) (TOT)X1040.82%4900000.28011000033100
Drew Stafford (FLO)X1025.49%5100000.32000000022003
Nicklas Jensen (CGY)X0036.21%5800000.3600011001515101
Josh Leivo (FLO)X0037.04%2700000.48000000055110
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X0049.09%55200000.4000000003832013
Matt Moulson (NAS)X1038.30%4700000.31000000055011
Mark Jankowski (R) (CAR)X0050.10%52300000.51000000011022
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X0049.34%30200000.38000000000002
Chad Ruhwedel (CGY)X010.00%000000.280000101100001
Tobias Rieder (PHI)X0029.31%5800000.340000000229000
Stephen Gionta (TOR)X0036.00%5000000.430000000102010
Alex Grant (TOR)X000.00%000000.37002010011000
Brandon Montour (FLO)X000.00%000000.241200000504001
Nick Bjugstad (FLO)X0046.64%56600000.33110020044000
Matt Nieto (MTL)X2034.92%6300000.26000000011002
Mikhail Grigorenko (PIT)X0146.02%11300000.61000000033100
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (LAK)X0023.40%4700000.47000000011001
Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2153.13%43100000.44000010011100
Travis Konecny (R) (DAL)X0016.00%5000000.35000000011010
Tom Kuhnhackl (FLO)X2025.00%3200000.48000000065012
Darnell Nurse (MIN)X000.00%000000.30001000099120
Greg Pateryn (DET)X200.00%000000.31001010000100
Zack Kassian (VAN)X0047.83%2300000.55000000011002
Pavel Zacha (R) (MTL)X0044.44%8100000.310000000172010
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PIT)X0126.67%3000000.39000000055000
Adam Larsson (DAL)X000.00%000000.39000100011011
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BUF)X100.00%000000.260000000118010
Derek Forbort (NJD)X000.00%000000.35000000022010
Kyle Wood (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.300000100431000
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000353000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%000000.29000000041000
Drake Caggiula (R) (FLO)X1040.00%19000000.24000000072011
Tom Wilson (NAS)X1029.60%12500000.59000000086102
Riley Nash (TOT)X1053.17%41000000.39130000150002
Tim Schaller (BUF)X1021.21%3300000.47000100000002
Brandon Davidson (NYR)X110.00%000000.340001000114111
Sam Bennett (R) (ANA)X0246.39%65100000.32000000011010
Tanner Richard (R) (WAS)X3048.73%19700000.280000001130001
Beau Bennett (TMP)X0032.43%3700000.41000010055000
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X2044.19%4300000.400000000333001
Jannik Hansen (COL)X0019.15%4700000.310000000187001
Chris Kunitz (SAN)X1026.09%4600000.37000000000001
Eric Gryba (OTT)X000.00%000000.22000010000012
Jori Lehtera (COL)X0059.27%38300000.43011000000010
Kevin Labanc (R) (CAR)X0036.36%2200000.40010000077000
Zach Bogosian (NAS)X000.00%000100.3300000003316011
Alexandre Grenier (TOT)X000.00%000000.42001000011000
Ryan Dzingel (EDM)X0031.37%5100000.28000000011000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X010.00%000000.39000000170000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.1902000002523200
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X0032.58%8900000.201100000222000
Brendan Perlini (R) (PHI)X1040.63%3200000.50000000099100
Zemgus Girgensons (SAN)X0039.62%15900000.36000010051000
Chris VandeVelde (CAR)X1036.07%40200000.260000000142002
Brendan Gallagher (PIT)X0049.02%5100000.2700000002323201
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X100.00%000000.2200001001010020
Derek Ryan (TOT)X2056.65%63900000.26000000062111
Victor Rask (FLO)X0053.74%42800000.36120000000000
Jiri Hudler (NYR)X1139.47%3800000.32000000066000
Magnus Paajarvi (CGY)X0032.35%3400100.46000000066001
Ryan Murray (MIN)X000.00%000000.28000000000010
Derek MacKenzie (NJD)X1153.05%47500000.31000020000021
Jacob Josefson (SAN)X0049.62%13100000.31020000055010
Thomas Hickey (NAS)X200.00%000000.24120000084001
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000011020
Matt Martin (VAN)X1026.44%20800000.45000010055101
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X100.00%000000.2000101002819011
Dmitry Orlov (CHI)X000.00%000000.3000001002410001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (NAS)X0115.19%7900000.250000001170010
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000000000001
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X0021.28%4700000.26000000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X1021.54%6500000.23010000011011
Chris Mueller (MTL)X0147.32%65300000.25001000000001
Mattias Janmark Nylen (TOT)X1152.63%3800000.40120000000002
Tom Pyatt (R) (STL)X0040.48%4200000.2601000001611000
Andrew Copp (TOR)X1143.55%6200000.2700001001410000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000100086101
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0058.02%8100000.32110010000002
Barclay Goodrow (CHI)X1038.71%3100000.2600101001919100
Tanner Kero (BUF)X0250.57%17600000.29000011100011
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (COL)X0033.33%2100000.3014010002417111
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.32000000000110
Tom Gilbert (SAN)X000.00%000000.18000000011000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000055001
Devin Shore (WAS)X0044.90%24500000.23000000082001
Tyler Pitlick (STL)X1038.90%43700000.33000010033000
Kyle Quincey (COL)X000.00%000000.13012000022002
Ben Smith (CAR)X0154.94%57700000.26000000073010
Markus Hannikainen (LAK)X0031.48%5400000.460000000143000
Cory Conacher (R) (TOT)X0135.71%2800000.3300000003422000
Kerby Rychel (VAN)X0038.22%22500000.3902100001313000
Josh Anderson (NAS)X0015.79%3800000.30000101100000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800010001612010
Andrew MacDonald (DAL)X000.00%000000.18000000011000
William Karlsson (EDM)X1052.69%46500000.230000000261110
Andrej Nestrasil (CAR)X2030.08%26600100.26000000000100
Jordan Weal (NAS)X1037.86%45700000.28120000044001
Linden Vey (LAK)X0051.97%45800000.25120000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1048.71%54200000.25000110022000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X0152.70%14800000.300000100214000
Shawn Matthias (OTT)X0032.74%28100000.210200000142000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0044.74%3800000.230000000151002
Sonny Milano (VAN)X0033.46%26000000.3302000001212000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X1035.48%3100000.310000000114000
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000.00%000000.18011020066000
Blake Comeau (CGY)X1036.11%3600000.2300000003812000
Lukas Sedlak (CBJ)X0051.61%58900000.2200000005412110
Martin Frk (FLO)X1034.01%59100000.25010100000001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TMP)X000.00%000000.24000000066100
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1037.27%11000000.30001100000000
Slater Koekkoek (LAK)X000.00%000000.18000000011010
Jamie McBain (DET)X100.00%000000.340000001300000
Ville Pokka (LAK)X000.00%000000.27000100000000
Nate Schmidt (CGY)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Andy Miele (NYR)X0049.45%36200000.381100000466000
Cody Franson (FLO)X000.00%000000.1600100002222000
Brett Ritchie (NAS)X0130.43%2300000.42000000066011
Eric Tangradi (WAS)X0034.75%11800000.2700000002626000
Micheal Ferland (ANA)X0035.56%4500100.16000000055000
Mike Fisher (R) (NYI)X0063.29%20700000.66000000011100
Jamie Oleksiak (PHO)X000.00%000000.31001000000010
Mark Barberio (NJD)X000.00%000000.36000000021011
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X0033.33%1200000.52000000000000
Paul Carey (TOT)X0050.00%13400000.44010010130100
Nikita Tryamkin (NJD)X200.00%000000.21001010099001
Kyle Clifford ()X1030.43%2300000.37000010033010
Cole Schneider (MTL)X1025.93%2700000.25001000099001
Tyler Wotherspoon (ANA)X100.00%000000.36001100000010
Vlad Sobotka (NJD)X1045.60%19300000.60010000032000
Tim Heed (R) (OTT)X100.00%000000.36000000011010
Jeff Petry (PHI)X000.00%000000.15000000077001
Brad Hunt (OTT)X000.00%000000.23010000071000
Ryan Pulock (STL)X000.00%000000.5700000003422000
Eric Fehr (OTT)X0041.97%35500000.17010000000000
Jordin Tootoo (CBJ)X0134.15%4100000.19000000000000
Adam Clendening (CBJ)X000.00%000000.29000000072000
Tom Kostopoulos (OTT)X1040.54%3700000.22020000000001
Matt Calvert (EDM)X1038.10%2100000.32000000000001
Wade Megan (SAN)X1052.61%21100000.32000000044000
Oscar Lindberg (EDM)X1053.95%7600000.71000000000020
Derek Grant (OTT)X1051.54%29300000.34000000022000
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X0050.82%6100000.32000010000001
Alex Tuch (R) (DAL)X0033.33%2700000.20000000011010
Steve Bernier (CBJ)X0051.61%3100000.1601002001512100
Connor Brown (PHI)X1025.00%5600000.40000000077001
Trevor Lewis (PHO)X1038.46%3900000.15000000033010
Shane Prince (DET)X0030.77%1300000.45000000062000
Colin Miller (VAN)X010.00%000000.19000010000000
Craig Smith (TOT)X0135.40%11300000.1300000002721000
Brian Flynn (CHI)X0043.77%26500000.2000000004228000
Jake Dotchin (PHI)X000.00%000000.63000000000000
Matt Hendricks (BUF)X0050.75%20100000.37000000000000
Byron Froese (MTL)X0050.84%29700000.28000000000000
Nic Petan (DET)X1048.65%7400000.38000000022000
Nate Thompson (ANA)X1055.17%37700000.14000000033010
Scott Laughton (TOR)X0151.85%16200000.390000000109010
Matt Beleskey (VAN)X0037.50%2400000.21000000055100
Luke Glendening (PHI)X0053.72%37600000.23000000022001
Dennis Rasmussen (DAL)X0047.65%14900000.20000001100000
Carter Rowney (EDM)X0042.86%700001.06000000000100
Chris Bigras (SAN)X000.00%000000.57000000000000
Chris Kelly (ANA)X0041.27%6300000.590000000111000
Scott Wilson (WAS)X0030.77%2600000.330000000106000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X0041.83%15300100.28000000044001
Brayden McNabb (FLO)X100.00%000000.1000100003522010
Marcus Foligno (EDM)X1031.91%4700000.1500101003232001
Martin Marincin (CAR)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.18001000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.110010000342000
Jack Skille (WAS)X0030.43%2300000.2000000005726000
Yanni Gourde (ANA)X0050.00%400001.58000000000000
Adrian Kempe (R) (PHO)X0139.84%12300000.33000000000001
Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X1033.33%2100000.26000000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1040.46%13100000.20000000044001
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X0040.00%500000.82010000032000
Nick Shore (SAN)X0139.24%7900000.44010000011000
Philip Larsen (R) ()X000.00%000001.08000000000000
Luca Sbisa (CAR)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000010000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000000010
Nikita Nesterov (NAS)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
Kevin Fiala (DAL)X0026.67%1500000.16000000000000
Sergey Kalinin (DET)X0060.00%2000000.19000000000000
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0027.16%16200000.17000000044000
Brian Lashoff (WAS)X000.00%000000.89000000000000
Ryan White (NYR)X0041.16%29400000.1100000003913000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
Julius Honka (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000.00%000000.57000000000000
Trevor Carrick (PHO)X000.00%000000.06001100044000
Matt Benning (R) (LAK)X000.00%200000.06001100022000
Cody Goloubef (TMP)X000.00%000000.08000000066000
Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X0029.73%3700000.1300000001212010
Anton Lander (MTL)X000.00%000001.03000000000000
Kevin Gravel (WAS)X000.00%000000.11000001100001
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000.00%000000.70000000021000
Steven Kampfer (TOR)X000.00%000001.15000000011000
Griffin Reinhart (NJD)X000.00%000000.30000000022000
Jayson Megna (NYI)X0030.77%1300000.42000100011000
Phil Varone (CBJ)X0075.00%400000.20000000000000
Ryan Murphy ()X000.00%000000.13000000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.29010000011000
Brett Connolly (TOR)X0050.00%800000.13000000088000
Jay McClement (TOT)X0056.35%18100000.12000000011000
Logan Shaw (NYR)X0040.00%1000000.260000000276000
Robert Hagg (LAK)X000.00%000000.0900010001414000
Nick Sorensen (R) (WAS)X0019.23%2600000.0500010005321000
Samuel Blais (R) (WAS)X0035.48%21700000.0811000005330000
Tyler Ennis (FLO)X000.00%100000.670000000554000
Garnet Hathaway (VAN)X0035.09%11400000.1400000004612000
Reid Boucher (PHO)X0019.05%2100000.05000000044000
Nelson Nogier (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Curtis McKenzie (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Austin (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ben Harpur (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Boyd (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Archibald (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Morrow (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Tanev (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
R.J. Umberger (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Santini (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles Hudon (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Tambellini (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jacob De La Rose (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anton Blidh (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Carroll (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Bournival (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Mersch (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul Postma (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brenden Kichton (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quentin Shore (R) (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Rattie (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Corrado (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Maletta (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Lernout (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail Grabovski (CGY)X000.00%300000.00110000000000
Brandon Hickey (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pontus Aberg (DAL)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner Glass (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Bourke (NYR)X000.00%000000.00010000022000
Nick Spaling (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lawson Crouse (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kalle Kossila (R) (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Zalewski (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marek Hrivik (VAN)X0035.71%2800000.00000000055000
Dryden Hunt (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mirco Mueller (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Carrick (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Seth Helgeson ()X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tommy Wingels (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andy Andreoff (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Michal Rozsival ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Culkin (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (NYI)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (COL)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Karl Stollery (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robbie Russo (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
MacKenzie Weegar (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake Coleman (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nic Kerdiles (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg Carey (OTT)X0033.33%2100000.00000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach Redmond (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Yannick Weber (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rinat Valiev (PHO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Duncan Siemens (SAN)X000.00%000000.00001000000000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brian Gibbons (NJD)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Jimmy Hayes (CAR)X0050.00%800000.00010000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Austin Czarnik (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Borna Rendulic (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julius Bergman (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik Simon (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Mark Stuart (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (CBJ)X0025.00%400000.00000000077000
Chris Stewart (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (STL)X000.00%100000.00000010000000
Paul LaDue (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (R) (CBJ)X0030.30%6600000.00000000077000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (DAL)X0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Stefan Noesen (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jan Ruuta (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Riley Barber (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0023.94%7100000.00000000022000
Matthew Peca (SAN)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X0046.15%1300000.00000000011000
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X0042.59%5400000.00000000000000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Chaput (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Andrew Poturalski (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack Mitchell (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Gabriel Dumont (SAN)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
David Desharnais (NAS)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Cody McLeod (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Soderberg (NJD)X0060.00%3500000.0000000001616000
Adam Pelech (TMP)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Daniel O'Regan (R) (TMP)X0043.75%1600000.00000000066000
Marko Dano (TMP)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Chase Balisy (DET)X0038.10%4200000.0000000003030000
Seth Griffith (DET)X000.00%300000.0000000003030000
Landon Ferraro (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jamie McGinn (TMP)X0025.00%800000.00000000066000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Valentin Zykov (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gemel Smith (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Corey Tropp (MTL)X0053.33%1500000.00000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (LAK)X0066.67%1200000.00000000000000
Drew Shore (NYR)X0063.27%4900000.0000000003939000
J.T. Brown (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Brock McGinn (DET)X0040.00%500000.0000000005252000
Jared McCann (FLO)X0037.50%1600000.0000000005555000
William Carrier (FLO)X0045.45%1100000.0000000005555000
Mike Brown (WAS)X0045.00%2000000.0000000005757000
Scott Mayfield (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000005959000
Rocco Grimaldi (NAS)X0046.73%10700000.0011000004444000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X0035.10%15100000.0000000006060000
Peter Holland (NAS)X0048.48%13200000.0000000006060000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick (DAL)21001.0000.0088010500000.0000116010
Ben Scrivens (R) (CGY)10001.0000.00900010000.000009000
Vitek Vanacek (R) (NAS)10001.0000.001800060000.0000014000
Jake Paterson (R) (MTL)20000.9551.1652001220000.0000013000
Louis Domingue (CBJ)73220.9292.1042801152110100.500675111
Tristan Jarry (TOT)114510.9282.4164661263620010.50021028210
David Rittich (R) (TOT)155810.9282.4685441354850100.75041344221
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)3824840.9282.262279048611890010.760253517523
Robin Lehner (WAS)38211340.9262.032311237810600220.76913381444
Jonathan Quick (BUF)40221340.9262.122377258411310030.600203920712
John Gibson (MIN)45261360.9262.192711449913300310.81316447922
Juuse Saros (MTL)175920.9242.4099901405270010.00001718140
Carter Hutton (NAS)2012430.9242.43116301476170000.75082016231
Cal Petersen (R) (MTL)20100.9232.3326001130000.0000117000
Eddie Lack (VAN)41100.9231.76136004520000.0000240000
Roberto Luongo (CHI)43241250.9232.262499839412170000.538134118632
Cam Talbot (EDM)47271460.9222.2128576410513490100.700204711714
Michael Leighton (TOR)52300.9222.3930121121540000.000056110
Martin Jones (ANA)44191690.9212.4026704410713600100.742314314642
Frederik Andersen (DET)39241320.9212.552279249712230210.786143910650
Carey Price (FLO)32131620.9212.48184083769570110.41217320703
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)36201320.9202.502162019011220110.77893522361
Thomas Greiss (CGY)43251610.9202.3825760110212710020.733154115324
Matt Murray (PIT)44231350.9202.3525500310012440000.42974117314
Scott Darling (NYR)34141720.9192.571960218410430020.66733310631
Antti Raanta (STL)117210.9192.3765801263210100.00001133210
Tuukka Rask (SAN)45221840.9192.6726522111814550030.66794314640
Anton Khudobin (CGY)1912420.9192.55103640445410000.00001936200
Braden Holtby (LAK)44221660.9192.6526736111814490210.68222444522
Marc-Andre Fleury (CBJ)45231470.9182.5627006411513960000.769134412451
Mike Smith (CAR)391411120.9172.372333239211140100.583243717622
Kari Lehtonen (DET)176800.9173.0088020445320010.00001427112
Calvin Pickard (BUF)2012440.9172.39120643485790100.563162039330
Ben Bishop (PHI)2314810.9172.30135622526250100.800102335320
Reto Berra ()21100.9172.50120015600000.0000211100
Curtis McElhinney (TOR)2014500.9172.65108600485750110.909112014321
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)2491120.9162.66135441607170001.00032217410
Jacob Markstrom (PHO)218740.9162.77112700526190000.83362024224
James Reimer (CHI)2012510.9152.41106902435050000.00001841400
Peter Budaj (COL)156530.9152.5188340374330210.00001444200
Keith Kinkaid (LAK)135620.9142.9679000394560010.80051323110
Jack Campbell (CAR)11000.9143.0060003350000.0000114000
Michal Neuvirth (MIN)11000.9143.0060003350000.0000117000
Jimmy Howard (CAR)219930.9142.33121200475480000.692132128231
Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)2616810.9142.34153721606990210.75042534201
Jake Allen (DAL)45222120.9142.6026292411413280110.83364414721
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)50202550.9142.4729826312314230110.714214910723
Anders Nilsson (TOT)102420.9142.7450400232660010.6258933101
Cory Schneider (COL)45261360.9122.3127072310411840200.609234514433
Brian Elliott (STL)45271440.9122.4426824310912340310.75084411323
Philipp Grubauer (NYR)2281400.9112.93128822637100000.00002129311
Tom McCollum (TOT)21000.9113.0180004450100.0000220000
Zane McIntyre (MIN)147600.9112.6080621353920020.00001435202
Craig Anderson (NYI)41191650.9102.7724302011212410230.66715416213
Cam Ward (TMP)113600.9103.0157821293210000.0000947110
Ryan Miller (MTL)42241350.9082.8125018111712780000.625164111422
Linus Ullmark (FLO)101600.9083.0345600232510000.0000641101
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)2111700.9083.06113740586310101.00031840012
Corey Crawford (TOT)35191420.9082.732090209510310100.66763524520
Henrik Lundqvist (TMP)52222370.9072.7431102114215320020.83312525631
Al Montoya (FLO)2461510.9072.85132801636780010.87582219410
Pekka Rinne (VAN)35121850.9073.0820830210711480230.66721352511
Chad Johnson (NYI)179610.9072.7496301444720020.75081541111
Michael Hutchinson (DAL)165530.9043.1386201454700000.83361429111
Aaron Dell (SAN)72400.9043.1136601191980001.0003614100
Jonathan Bernier (NAS)35122030.9032.8521052110010290010.667153514611
Antti Niemi (WAS)1981010.9022.97115200575840120.85771923001
Mike Condon (TOT)157710.9012.6986902393950001.00031543301
Alex Stalock (NYR)81310.9003.1136700191900010.7508620001
Steve Mason (TOT)26111220.9003.52150220888790220.714142435110
Anthony Stolarz (ANA)178710.8933.5898740595490000.00001740001
Garret Sparks (CBJ)91620.8753.7451300322570000.0000943001
Pheonix Copley (NYI)10100.8754.0060004320000.000012000
Laurent Brossoit (PHO)41300.8644.3919100141030200.0000418000