Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12New Jersey Devils27820002723
23San Jose Sharks22630102623
31L.A. Kings22530202823
44Dallas Stars20530102117
55Toronto Maple Leafs18540102523
66Nashville Predators16420402525
77Florida Panthers16550002423
88Philadelphia Flyers13450102828
99Minnesota Wild6340001719
1010Chicago Blackhawks5230101315
1111Tampa Bay Lightning4220201519
1212Carolina Hurricanes2330101724
1313Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1414New York Rangers00000000
1515New York Islanders00000000
1616Montreal Canadiens00000000
1717Buffalo Sabres00000000
1818Washington Capitals00000000
1919Winnipeg Jets00000000
2020St. Louis Blues00000000
2121Detroit Red Wings00000000
2222Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2323Calgary Flames00000000
2424Edmonton Oilers00000000
2525Vancouver Canucks00000000
2626Phoenix Coyotes00000000
2727Ottawa Senators013010812
2828Boston Bruins-5140001119
2929Anaheim Ducks-613010717
3030Colorado Avalanche-703010210