#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Johansen (COL)X6459300146244916.67%011819.7412351600000
2Justin Faulk (PIT)X636947512597633.33%113722.8330361800005
3Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X55384402212051425.00%111322.5411262400007
4Patrick Marleau (MTL)X6358-1551112236913.04%111318.87134211011110
5Brad Marchand (CHI)X64373204123063313.33%012620.9900041100005
6Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X5347119514101621818.75%010020.0110162400000
7Markus Granlund (DET)X6347-120491511120.00%411018.310111800005
8Eric Staal (NYI)X6257420316289187.14%012921.5101151300000
9Jonathan Toews (PIT)X62572203231981810.53%012620.9402231600005
10John Carlson (COL)X6257-260111274228.57%713322.18224517000013
11David Krejci (CGY)X6167400222268273.85%012520.7601151800000
12Tyler Seguin (MTL)X65163207152221022.73%214323.87000313000120
13Joe Pavelski (CGY)X642642014132572416.00%112220.2710181800000
14Filip Forsberg (MTL)X6426400952161719.05%013522.55000413101112
15J.T. Miller (COL)X6336320461861416.67%011419.0512341800003
16Mark Scheifele (COL)X6336260581851516.67%112019.9701131700000
17Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X6336200662251913.64%012220.2801131800000
18Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X6246100610224239.09%111619.3911242000002
19Rick Nash (CHI)X6246300671832011.11%012220.3500031100001
20John Klingberg (EDM)X4156-1006512148.33%78822.1212381300006
21Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X6156420813243214.17%012420.7200031100002
22Henrik Zetterberg (NYI)X61563003316376.25%011619.4101111300000
23Valtteri Filppula (COL)X615600028174125.88%111218.6903301600000
24Jason Spezza (BUF)X5066-20042073110.00%09619.1405533000002
25Kyle Okposo (BUF)X50662551651711210.00%011322.6002253300000
26Derek Stepan (EDM)X5415100015225918.18%110521.0810151900009
27T.J. Oshie (NYI)X641554014112442916.67%012821.3500051300000
28Andrew Ladd (CHI)X6415200148273814.81%112120.180005800000
29Steven Stamkos (NJD)X64153001172851314.29%011519.1611292200000
30Jack Johnson (TOR)X532501551411133623.08%1413226.37123523000027
31Tyler Johnson (BUF)X53252756192051215.00%011021.9621353300000
32Kyle Palmieri (PHO)X532532075238913.04%011422.8800021100007
33Alexander Radulov (R) (NYI)X632530057174917.65%09315.5700011300000
34Chris Tierney (MTL)X632502049142621.43%29716.18123411000021
35Kyle Turris (CHI)X63251203132341313.04%011418.981011800000
36Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X632520039102830.00%18313.880000000000
37David Perron (NJD)X6235-2201561441414.29%110016.6112362000003
38Zach Parise (SAN)X62350005101761911.76%09916.4412331400000
39P.K. Subban (PIT)X62355801114195910.53%1215726.2011272000007
40Jake McCabe (SAN)X6235-34011882725.00%312821.4101121200008
41Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X6235000111245208.33%111519.1301172200000
42Brian Dumoulin (BUF)X51450151512143325.00%59719.4811223200003
43Tanner Pearson (BUF)X5145-11151512177155.88%09418.8104482900000
44James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X514522044183125.56%010020.0701162100000
45Brent Burns (CGY)XX614514036214134.76%713522.440111019000015
46Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X614510029294113.45%012020.000114700009
47Andrej Sekera (MTL)X614522047102510.00%815025.02101813000017
48Zack Smith (SAN)X6145040171111659.09%010116.75011214000011
49TJ Brodie (NJD)X6145060610103610.00%1014023.3811231800006
50Torey Krug (TOR)X5055-195954360.00%513927.75011322000030
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Calvin Pickard (BUF)22000.9301.70141004570000.000023
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (PHI)11000.9561.8166002450000.000015
3Michal Neuvirth (MIN)11000.9091.8266002220000.000015
4Robin Lehner (EDM)54100.9281.9733400111530000.000050
5Brian Elliott (STL)42020.9352.012684091390000.000042
6Antti Raanta (STL)21100.9322.02119004590000.000024
7John Gibson (MIN)52210.9232.2432100121550000.000051
8Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)64110.9172.2936600141690200.000060
9Roberto Luongo (CHI)53200.9332.4030000121780000.000051
10Sergei Bobrovsky (PHO)40310.9192.6327400121490000.000041