#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brent Burns (CGY)XX234222658030305216417.69%3852422.792682062000252
2Jeff Carter (CGY)X231311249255435898319113.27%246220.09257166200003
3Eric Staal (NYI)X241212248201560101266911.88%451921.63325225900001
4Joe Pavelski (CGY)X2312112382410624391256813.19%645519.79437216000000
5Connor McDavid (R) (PIT)X1871623420193664164610.94%437020.551121150000018
6David Krejci (CGY)X237152272011728317658.43%146420.16246156100000
7Henrik Zetterberg (NYI)X2461420900202550225312.00%050220.9312365500000
8Reilly Smith (CGY)X23613191010018247817587.69%245419.762571360000123
9Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X148917960173659105313.56%028920.6110173300003
10Jonathan Toews (PIT)X184131734020564417479.09%234619.20022319000020
11P.K. Subban (PIT)X18314171317536304211217.14%4047026.131231348000032
12Brad Marchand (CHI)X148816940123066226012.12%231622.570111133000020
13Patrick Kane (PIT)X188816400172360165013.33%135419.6602284900000
14Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X189615320191557204815.79%034919.37314104200001
15Tomas Plekanec (CGY)X23871592085254143114.81%836715.9700000000264
16T.J. Oshie (NYI)X2487151020048299721848.25%050721.12022125800000
17Justin Faulk (PIT)X185101592610451629141517.24%1441322.973141142000016
18Keith Yandle (NYI)X243121521601021178917.65%2849520.62134954000045
19Mark Giordano (NYI)X2401515-414044185416380.00%4860225.090442157011043
20Braydon Coburn (CGY)X234101412235501836112711.11%3248020.88224166000007
21Paul Byron (PIT)X1876136100281736112119.44%532518.0800023000042
22Nikita Kucherov (NJD)X136713-20062357103010.53%124819.08011123500000
23Zdeno Chara (CGY)X235813721542273582114.29%2945619.833361858000055
24Duncan Keith (NYI)X2431013-440728328179.38%2752721.96134175400006
25Drew Doughty (MIN)X1811213114036282813153.57%2448426.871231453011137
26Travis Zajac (NYI)X2466128009445292611.54%731913.2700000000226
27Kyle Turris (CHI)X146511-42053751123311.76%027919.9212343000000
28Paul Stastny (NJD)X135611-2115153233112115.15%423217.8800004000017
29Jacob Trouba (MIN)X16471148038132881314.29%3540225.130331147101136
30Jason Spezza (BUF)X113811-5004363072910.00%121419.4226885000003
31Colton Sceviour (CGY)X223811104011243510258.57%228412.9100013101136
32Leo Komarov (NYI)X2438111316051255011376.00%435414.7600022101260
33Alex Ovechkin (MIN)X172911415555274911374.08%239123.01101946011047
34Deryk Engelland (CGY)X230111162604424102200.00%2444019.15033147011051
35Steven Stamkos (NJD)X136410-14018204993212.24%125319.48112103500000
36Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X18641052082559144010.17%239722.071231153000125
37Martin Hanzal (NYI)X246410-3261041407323528.22%343017.902131653112257
38Ryan Johansen (COL)X746100201572551016.00%013719.5413451800000
39Joe Thornton (CGY)X1237102161016193061110.00%021818.1513473900000
40TJ Brodie (NJD)X133710-58015242571612.00%2231123.952241331000021
41Ivan Provorov (R) (PIT)X173710-210010223061610.00%3039022.950111242000027
42Alex Goligoski (NYI)X2437101010048282772111.11%4456123.361121154011050
43Seth Jones (MIN)X1801010-6804415289180.00%3141222.87011750000036
44Alexander Radulov (R) (NYI)X24729120242744153315.91%139516.4620275500000
45David Perron (NJD)X13459-220241028183114.29%220615.88235123600004
46Corey Perry (MIN)X18459-611542164111379.76%333018.3110174800000
47John Carlson (COL)X7369-160141295233.33%815622.24235618000016
48Rick Nash (CHI)X1436980017134610336.52%029521.07000123300001
49Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X183694003456317414.76%539221.77022952000552
50Kyle Okposo (BUF)X11279-27520123814375.26%025823.46123125200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thomas Greiss (CGY)2014600.9232.28121101465970100.0000203
2Roberto Luongo (CHI)127500.9252.4272000293890000.0000121
3Craig Anderson (NYI)2212800.9162.48118402495800020.0000222
4Robin Lehner (EDM)95400.9132.5157400242750000.000091
5John Gibson (MIN)136610.9162.7879900374430010.0000133
6Matt Murray (PIT)83120.9102.9644600222450000.0000612
7Connor Hellebuyck (NJD)137420.8983.0080100403910200.0000130
8Jonathan Quick (BUF)72320.8983.0347500242350000.000074
9Corey Crawford (PIT)126600.8953.2767901373540010.0000126