#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bryan Little (NYR)X2613152864028771040012.50%250619.48358278000000
2Evgeni Malkin (CHI)X238202814803369105007.62%654723.791341458000071
3Loui Eriksson (CHI)X2314132717208261140012.28%651822.541561554101349
4Claude Giroux (NYR)X2612132531003365960012.50%953020.38347218900000
5Mark Stone (NYR)X26915241953840122007.38%457222.01246188800000
6Logan Couture (NYR)X2611122342152135850012.94%250319.35426177700000
7Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X18121022900050860013.95%335619.7812374200000
8Jaromir Jagr (CHI)X231110219602224740014.86%244019.13314165700000
9Kyle Turris (CHI)X23613199201657580010.34%342118.2904465700013
10Brian Campbell (NYR)X26316195240624252005.77%4364624.8515631110000022
11Brad Marchand (CHI)X2311718132028381090010.09%1150521.940002360000364
12Blake Wheeler (TOR)X188917720322660012.12%939121.75022940000550
13Francois Beauchemin (CHI)X2321517174081840005.00%3559025.672241762000067
14Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X18511169300551668007.35%236020.00112154100001
15Marian Gaborik (NYR)X266915-2201321490012.24%241415.93101118900000
16Ryan O'Reilly (LAK)X1651015-24046367007.46%935322.082352165000232
17Torey Krug (TOR)X18213155403023170011.76%2841222.86213942000063
18Andrej Sekera (NYR)X2621315-210082528007.14%4057222.001121254000068
19Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X2377141120304672009.72%337616.361121546011027
20Carl Hagelin (NYR)X267714-1801938370018.92%238614.8400000000178
21Kevin Bieksa (CHI)X232121410340772530006.67%2155924.291231456011145
22Mark Streit (NYR)X2611314740212830003.33%2858722.591451211100008
23Patrick Kane (PIT)X117613400014400017.50%120118.2312372600009
24Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X2676137803718510013.73%341515.95134138000003
25Kevin Klein (CHI)X2131013142004623300010.00%2549623.64033748000028
26Steven Stamkos (COL)X1184121603819570014.04%223421.2601142200000
27David Backes (LAK)X16751201805263520013.46%835222.011231155011350
28Joe Pavelski (PIT)X11571231002128480010.42%322520.4300013101224
29Tomas Hertl (LAK)X163912-340271349006.12%231919.93145156500000
30Mike Hoffman (LAK)X166511-420523530011.32%132720.46123156500006
31T.J. Oshie (LAK)X1656114100293152009.62%433520.912131355011248
32Jiri Hudler (NYR)X264711660111949008.16%439815.3000003000048
33Keith Yandle (TOR)X1811011-4100232620005.00%2544724.85033632000061
34P.K. Subban (PIT)X1101111595111015000.00%1328826.180221132011129
35Martin Hanzal (PIT)X11551031952724310016.13%621919.95213921011023
36Justin Williams (LAK)X1655102602013330015.15%418311.430000000000
37Jannik Hansen (CHI)X2355104201213430011.63%232814.2400001300000
38Tyler Bozak (NYR)X265510-100954320015.63%538014.6200006000190
39Ryan Kesler (WAS)X94610955322350011.43%118320.36112629000121
40Marcus Johansson (LAK)X1646102201014250016.00%119011.860000100001
41James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X1854910042156008.93%532418.02112114100000
42Kris Versteeg (LAK)X16459120711220018.18%218411.500000100000
43Cam Fowler (PHO)X11189660141490011.11%1825423.0701132200001
44Niklas Hjalmarsson (LAK)X1609920022018000.00%2837523.44011655000050
45Chris Kreider (WAS)X9538940199200025.00%116217.9910132900000
46Jeff Skinner (LAK)X16538300017340014.71%128517.8001175500000
47Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X16448-2001328290013.79%3040225.143031963101249
48Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X112681402015180011.11%1728325.68011524000137
49Tyson Barrie (PHO)X11088640101112000.00%1625623.2700032200003
50Justin Schultz (LAK)X1608836018410000.00%1321613.510000400005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michal Neuvirth (WAS)95310.9271.8954100172320000.000090
2Roberto Luongo (CHI)2316610.9352.13138222497520000.0000230
3Steve Mason (TOR)1811610.9282.40110042446080000.0000180
4Cory Schneider (COL)114520.9172.4466400273250000.0000110
5Braden Holtby (LAK)159600.9232.4590560374830010.0000151
6Jacob Markstrom (NYR)26151010.9162.53156441667890210.0000260
7Pekka Rinne (PIT)116500.9032.8263821303090010.0000110